2016 Solent Half Marathon HRRL Team Results

Bib # Athlete Name HRRL team Gender h pos tm id tm sco tm st ind sco Gun Time Chip Time mile pace km pace
287 Vanessa Lowe Alton F 17 A 119 c 86.9 1:36:53 1:36:41 7:23 4:35
65 Diane Byrne Alton F 41 67.2 1:45:33 1:45:20 8:02 5:00
403 Jane Scrase Alton F 61 50.8 1:54:34 1:54:20 8:43 5:25
176 Caroline Freeman Alton F 95 23.0 2:13:27 2:13:00 10:09 6:18
438 Elizabeth Steward Denmead F 13 A 93 c 90.2 1:35:32 1:35:11 7:16 4:31
22 Kirsty Bailey Denmead F 34 73.0 1:43:59 1:43:41 7:55 4:55
377 Suzanne Richardson Denmead F 46 63.1 1:48:32 1:48:01 8:14 5:07
257 Slavena Jensen Denmead F 69 B 227 c 44.3 1:57:39 1:57:11 8:56 5:33
245 Melanie Hunt Denmead F 73 41.0 1:59:26 1:58:59 9:05 5:38
358 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead F 85 31.1 2:07:03 2:06:32 9:39 6:00
57 Charlotte Bunch Eastleigh F 3 A 40 c 98.4 1:25:19 1:25:16 6:30 4:02
393 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh F 16 87.7 1:36:47 1:36:43 7:23 4:35
355 Hayley Payne Eastleigh F 21 83.6 1:38:29 1:38:18 7:30 4:40
376 Sara Rhimes Eastleigh F 31 B 190 c 75.4 1:43:02 1:42:49 7:51 4:52
130 Claire Deacon Eastleigh F 70 43.4 1:57:42 1:57:09 8:56 5:33
53 Carolin Brookings Eastleigh F 89 27.9 2:10:27 2:09:55 9:55 6:09
335 Emily Morris Eastleigh F 123 0 2:49:21 2:48:48 12:53 8:00
31 Katherine Barton Fareham F 24 A 84 c 81.1 1:39:11 1:38:58 7:33 4:41
5039 Karen Willsher Fareham F 28 77.9 1:40:21 1:40:02 7:38 4:44
406 Mel Seddon Fareham F 32 74.6 1:43:04 1:42:46 7:50 4:52
5033 Paula Williams Fareham F 33 B 186 c 73.8 1:43:33 1:43:16 7:53 4:54
447 Debbie Taylor Fareham F 51 59.0 1:51:05 1:50:40 8:27 5:15
443 Amanda Talbert Fareham F 102 17.2 2:16:02 2:15:36 10:21 6:26
440 Eloise Stradling Farnham F 20 A 137 c 84.4 1:38:00 1:37:48 7:28 4:38
246 Tara Hunt Farnham F 52 58.2 1:51:40 1:51:17 8:29 5:16
162 Mary Fitzgerald Farnham F 65 47.5 1:56:49 1:56:26 8:53 5:31
213 Tina Harrison Farnham F 74 B 0 n 40.2 1:59:26 1:59:02 9:05 5:39
430 Hayley Sparshott Gosport F 72 A 293 c 41.8 1:59:07 1:58:39 9:03 5:37
184 Rachel Gee Gosport F 104 15.6 2:17:32 2:17:04 10:27 6:30
5037 Emily Willis Gosport F 117 4.9 2:27:15 2:26:44 11:12 6:57
394 Alice Ryder Hardley F 19 A 104 c 85.2 1:37:35 1:37:10 7:25 4:36
193 Natalie Green Hardley F 42 66.4 1:46:53 1:46:45 8:09 5:04
133 Karen Denham Hardley F 43 65.6 1:47:25 1:46:58 8:10 5:04
229 Jane Hodge Hardley F 48 B 187 c 61.5 1:50:30 1:50:18 8:25 5:14
5052 Giuliana Franzese-Henry Hardley F 68 45.1 1:57:24 1:56:58 8:55 5:33
204 Emma Halliwell Hardley F 71 42.6 1:58:05 1:57:31 8:58 5:34
280 Emma Lee Hardley F 75 39.3 1:59:46 1:59:12 9:06 5:39
18 Sharon Avery Hardley F 86 30.3 2:07:46 2:07:11 9:42 6:02
274 Joanne Labram Hedge End F 26 A 120 c 79.5 1:39:52 1:39:42 7:36 4:44
61 Sarah Butler Hedge End F 45 63.9 1:48:10 1:47:46 8:13 5:06
255 Michele Jacobs Hedge End F 49 60.7 1:50:47 1:50:35 8:26 5:14
429 Maria Sparks Hedge End F 92 B 289 c 25.4 2:11:39 2:11:01 10:00 6:13
415 Jenna Shergold Hedge End F 98 20.5 2:15:09 2:14:31 10:16 6:23
174 Linda Francis Hedge End F 99 19.7 2:15:27 2:14:49 10:17 6:23
5098 Julie Ward Hedge End F 100 C 336 c 18.9 2:15:31 2:14:52 10:17 6:24
152 Christina Eland Hedge End F 114 7.4 2:26:36 2:25:59 11:08 6:55
249 Beth Ingason Hedge End F 122 0.8 2:38:26 2:37:49 12:02 7:29
159 Abigail Farwell IOW RR F 36 A 203 c 71.3 1:44:25 1:44:02 7:56 4:56
412 Sarah Sharp IOW RR F 79 36.1 2:04:12 2:03:36 9:26 5:52
294 Katie Mackenzie IOW RR F 88 28.7 2:10:12 2:09:36 9:53 6:09
132 Rachel Dempsey IOW RR F 91 B 321 i 26.2 2:11:09 2:10:32 9:57 6:11
222 Misha Hetherington IOW RR F 106 13.9 2:18:52 2:18:15 10:33 6:33
48 Alice Bowles Lordshill F 5 A 54 c 96.7 1:27:08 1:27:04 6:38 4:08
192 Connie Green Lordshill F 12 91.0 1:34:34 1:34:27 7:12 4:29
68 Alison Caldwell Lordshill F 37 70.5 1:44:33 1:44:26 7:58 4:57
106 Angela Corrie Lordshill F 47 B 192 c 62.3 1:50:20 1:49:53 8:23 5:13
175 Lucy Fraser Lordshill F 62 50.0 1:54:52 1:54:25 8:44 5:25
356 Michelle Pearce Lordshill F 83 32.8 2:06:39 2:06:11 9:38 5:59
153 Lois Elliott Lordshill F 84 C 306 c 32.0 2:06:51 2:06:12 9:38 5:59
5041 Sarah Jane Wilmshurst Lordshill F 109 11.5 2:21:01 2:20:30 10:43 6:40
172 Anne Francis Lordshill F 113 8.2 2:26:08 2:25:33 11:06 6:54
92 Alexandra Coe NetleyAbby F 38 A 171 c 69.7 1:44:35 1:44:16 7:57 4:57
244 Noelle Humphrey NetleyAbby F 66 46.7 1:56:55 1:56:37 8:54 5:32
50 Gemma Boyle NetleyAbby F 67 45.9 1:57:03 1:56:46 8:54 5:32
241 Sarah Hughes NetleyAbby F 90 27.0 2:10:54 2:10:34 9:58 6:11
102 Sarah Cook NetleyAbby F 97 21.3 2:14:05 2:13:44 10:12 6:20
165 Erica Fogg New Forest F 2 A 19 c 99.2 1:25:14 1:25:10 6:30 4:02
5047 Chloe Woolf New Forest F 6 95.9 1:29:24 1:29:19 6:49 4:14
231 Becky Hollowbread New Forest F 11 91.8 1:34:19 1:34:13 7:11 4:28
371 Zoe Rainbird New Forest F 15 B 164 i 88.5 1:36:28 1:36:13 7:20 4:34
5020 Karen Wardle New Forest F 25 80.3 1:39:29 1:39:05 7:33 4:42
265 Emily Juliff Overton F 103 A 0 n 16.4 2:16:09 2:15:46 10:21 6:26
127 Christina Dawes PompeyJ F 23 A 88 c 82.0 1:39:04 1:38:53 7:33 4:41
449 Nicola Thomas PompeyJ F 30 76.2 1:42:24 1:42:16 7:48 4:51
221 Harriet Herbert PompeyJ F 35 72.1 1:44:10 1:44:00 7:56 4:56
32 Teresa Baverstock PompeyJ F 39 B 157 c 68.9 1:44:52 1:44:41 7:59 4:58
5002 Jo Ticehurst PompeyJ F 58 53.3 1:53:49 1:53:18 8:39 5:22
434 Georgie Stait PompeyJ F 60 51.6 1:53:59 1:53:50 8:41 5:24
433 Kate Spurr PompeyJ F 78 36.9 2:04:01 2:03:39 9:26 5:52
237 Lucy Howard PompeyJ F 115 6.6 2:26:48 2:26:28 11:10 6:57
180 Isabel Gardner PompeyJ F 116 5.7 2:27:07 2:26:35 11:11 6:57
251 Charlotte Ingram Salisbury F 27 A 130 c 78.7 1:40:06 1:39:51 7:37 4:44
340 Melenie Murphy Salisbury F 40 68.0 1:45:23 1:45:07 8:01 4:59
5029 Jane Whiteley Salisbury F 63 49.2 1:55:38 1:55:23 8:48 5:28
345 Gabby O'brien Solent Sis F 50 A 251 c 59.8 1:50:47 1:50:26 8:25 5:14
214 Maria Hartley-Oinn Solent Sis F 96 22.1 2:14:02 2:13:43 10:12 6:20
5026 Sian Whiffin Solent Sis F 105 14.8 2:18:21 2:17:41 10:30 6:32
390 Jo Rolfe Solent Sis F 118 4.1 2:27:32 2:26:52 11:12 6:58
444 Natalie Talbot Solent Sis F 121 1.6 2:33:02 2:32:21 11:37 7:13
332 Ellie Monks So'ton AC F 1 A 0 n 100 1:21:59 1:21:57 6:15 3:53
5099 Sylwia Ward Stubb'ton F 18 A 129 c 86.1 1:37:27 1:37:16 7:25 4:37
137 Lisa Donn Stubb'ton F 55 55.7 1:53:15 1:52:46 8:36 5:21
399 Kerryanne Sawyer Stubb'ton F 56 54.9 1:53:28 1:53:01 8:37 5:21
85 Katherine Chowns Stubb'ton F 57 B 216 c 54.1 1:53:37 1:53:14 8:38 5:22
316 Lucy May Stubb'ton F 77 37.7 2:04:00 2:03:38 9:26 5:52
387 Josie Roe Stubb'ton F 82 33.6 2:06:38 2:06:11 9:38 5:59
312 Sarah Martin Stubb'ton F 93 C 319 c 24.6 2:12:59 2:12:38 10:07 6:17
384 Sue Robinson Stubb'ton F 107 13.1 2:19:50 2:19:20 10:38 6:36
282 Jo Lewis Stubb'ton F 119 3.3 2:31:02 2:30:31 11:29 7:08
78 Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton F 120 D 0 n 2.5 2:31:04 2:30:34 11:29 7:08
5031 Esther Wiley Totton F 14 A 198 c 89.3 1:35:54 1:35:35 7:17 4:32
373 Rebecca Rees Totton F 76 38.5 2:00:40 2:00:11 9:10 5:42
182 Deborah Garrett Totton F 108 12.3 2:20:59 2:20:25 10:43 6:39
266 Alison Kaines Totton F 110 B 0 n 10.7 2:21:12 2:20:39 10:44 6:40
62 Michelle Butler Victory F 54 A 194 c 56.6 1:53:04 1:52:50 8:36 5:21
43 Helen Boiling Victory F 59 52.5 1:53:57 1:53:45 8:41 5:23
352 Ann Panting Victory F 81 34.4 2:04:50 2:04:10 9:28 5:53
419 Lisa Slight Victory F 87 B 282 c 29.5 2:08:04 2:07:48 9:45 6:03
286 Allison Lowder Victory F 94 23.8 2:13:24 2:13:07 10:09 6:19
256 Rachel Jarvis Victory F 101 18.0 2:15:39 2:15:24 10:20 6:25
17 Nicola Attrill West Wight F 111 A 0 n 9.8 2:22:43 2:22:10 10:51 6:44
12 Sam Aplin Winchester F 4 A 19 c 97.5 1:25:51 1:25:48 6:33 4:04
413 Sarah Shedden Winchester F 7 95.1 1:31:45 1:31:40 7:00 4:21
5027 Lynne Whitaker Winchester F 8 94.3 1:32:19 1:32:12 7:02 4:22
360 Susy Perry Winchester F 9 B 41 c 93.4 1:32:52 1:32:47 7:05 4:24
198 Sarah Gurney Winchester F 10 92.6 1:32:52 1:32:47 7:05 4:24
73 Caroline Carr Winchester F 22 82.8 1:38:49 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
117 Joanna Curtis Winchester F 29 C 126 c 77.0 1:42:22 1:42:09 7:48 4:51
368 Joy Radford Winchester F 44 64.8 1:48:00 1:47:45 8:13 5:06
148 Sally Easton Winchester F 53 57.4 1:52:27 1:52:20 8:34 5:19
146 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester F 64 48.4 1:56:11 1:56:00 8:51 5:30
142 Jackie Ducker Winchester F 80 35.2 2:04:25 2:04:17 9:29 5:53
190 Gill Goodwin Winchester F 112 9.0 2:25:21 2:25:06 11:04 6:53
354 Leonard Passingham Alton M 9 A 323 c 95.9 1:18:10 1:18:08 5:58 3:42
402 Philip Scrase Alton M 74 62.4 1:32:49 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
128 Eli Dawson Alton M 101 48.5 1:36:21 1:36:09 7:20 4:33
13 John Arbury Alton M 139 28.9 1:43:37 1:43:24 7:53 4:54
15 Jim Armitage Alton M 142 B 0 n 27.3 1:44:38 1:44:24 7:58 4:57
422 Jeff Smart Alton M 185 5.2 2:13:27 2:13:00 10:09 6:18
89 Robert Cliffe Andover M 44 A 0 n 77.8 1:27:09 1:27:03 6:38 4:08
303 Julian Manning Denmead M 1 A 99 c 100 1:14:51 1:14:49 5:42 3:33
16 Gary Armstrong Denmead M 21 89.7 1:22:48 1:22:31 6:18 3:55
82 Matthew Cheyney Denmead M 27 86.6 1:23:51 1:23:34 6:22 3:58
5024 Paul Welch Denmead M 50 74.7 1:28:48 1:28:30 6:45 4:12
437 Dan Starkey Denmead M 86 B 372 c 56.2 1:35:02 1:34:44 7:14 4:29
398 Paul Saunders Denmead M 87 55.7 1:35:08 1:34:51 7:14 4:30
300 John Malthouse Denmead M 89 54.6 1:35:20 1:34:58 7:15 4:30
299 Matthew Madill Denmead M 110 43.8 1:38:40 1:38:06 7:29 4:39
261 Roger Jones Denmead M 122 C 618 c 37.6 1:40:41 1:40:25 7:40 4:46
220 Rory Heard Denmead M 137 29.9 1:42:58 1:42:28 7:49 4:51
87 Graham Clarke Denmead M 168 13.9 1:57:00 1:56:34 8:54 5:32
211 Brian Harris Denmead M 191 2.1 2:24:29 2:23:53 10:59 6:49
317 Rich Mcaleer Eastleigh M 54 A 305 c 72.7 1:29:24 1:29:14 6:48 4:14
262 Brian Jones Eastleigh M 73 62.9 1:32:22 1:31:58 7:01 4:22
107 Angus Coull Eastleigh M 78 60.3 1:33:44 1:33:33 7:08 4:26
427 Michael Snowden Eastleigh M 100 49.0 1:36:12 1:36:00 7:19 4:33
260 Mike Johnson Eastleigh M 129 B 603 c 34.0 1:42:18 1:42:05 7:47 4:50
337 James Munn Eastleigh M 144 26.3 1:45:02 1:44:48 8:00 4:58
325 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh M 155 20.6 1:48:40 1:47:52 8:14 5:07
129 Jeffrey Deacon Eastleigh M 175 10.3 2:02:02 2:01:27 9:16 5:45
1 Peter Abrahams Fareham M 20 A 152 c 90.2 1:22:42 1:22:36 6:18 3:55
252 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham M 41 79.4 1:26:29 1:26:19 6:35 4:05
395 Matthew Salmon Fareham M 43 78.4 1:27:01 1:26:53 6:38 4:07
151 Ian Edwards Fareham M 48 75.8 1:28:41 1:28:32 6:45 4:12
207 Simon Hanson Fareham M 58 B 386 c 70.6 1:30:00 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
76 Phil Chamberlain Fareham M 64 67.5 1:30:48 1:30:36 6:55 4:18
270 Trevor Kettle Fareham M 130 33.5 1:42:21 1:42:02 7:47 4:50
226 Andrew Hillam Fareham M 134 31.4 1:42:44 1:42:26 7:49 4:51
450 Roger Thomasson Fareham M 174 10.8 2:00:24 1:59:57 9:09 5:41
88 James Clarke Farnham M 28 A 225 c 86.1 1:24:03 1:23:55 6:24 3:59
200 Michael Haines Farnham M 34 83.0 1:24:52 1:24:46 6:28 4:01
10 Neil Ambrose Farnham M 80 59.3 1:33:48 1:33:38 7:09 4:26
362 John Phillips Farnham M 83 57.7 1:34:09 1:33:59 7:10 4:27
208 Alistair Hardaway Farnham M 93 B 0 n 52.6 1:35:40 1:35:32 7:17 4:32
113 Christopher Cramp Farnham M 109 44.3 1:37:43 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
64 Rob Byrne Gosport M 19 A 344 c 90.7 1:22:37 1:22:34 6:18 3:55
63 Chris Buxton Gosport M 60 69.6 1:30:12 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
179 Colin Gardner Gosport M 127 35.1 1:42:10 1:42:00 7:47 4:50
58 Alan Burgess Gosport M 138 29.4 1:43:03 1:42:47 7:50 4:52
293 Nick Macbeath Gosport M 149 B 679 c 23.7 1:46:19 1:45:54 8:05 5:01
30 John Barrett Gosport M 171 12.4 1:57:59 1:57:31 8:58 5:34
5036 Luke Willis Gosport M 176 9.8 2:04:36 2:04:13 9:29 5:53
5025 Lee Westwood Gosport M 183 6.2 2:09:08 2:08:39 9:49 6:06
154 Keith Elshaw Gosport M 192 1.5 2:26:27 2:26:01 11:08 6:55
445 Matthew Tanner Hardley M 49 A 281 c 75.3 1:28:41 1:28:35 6:45 4:12
45 Sean Bowen Hardley M 52 73.7 1:29:16 1:29:11 6:48 4:14
74 Justin Bowen Hardley M 85 56.7 1:34:58 1:34:49 7:14 4:30
42 Paul Blundell Hardley M 95 51.5 1:35:46 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
40 Steve Bennett Hardley M 114 B 599 c 41.8 1:39:04 1:38:41 7:32 4:41
423 Ian Smith Hardley M 132 32.5 1:42:31 1:42:23 7:49 4:51
147 Terence Earney Hardley M 159 18.6 1:49:47 1:49:18 8:20 5:11
247 Raymond Hutchings Hardley M 194 0.5 2:56:58 2:56:25 13:27 8:22
27 Jeremy Barber Hardley M 195 0 2:57:00 2:56:15 13:27 8:21
381 Matt Risden Hedge End M 15 A 95 c 92.8 1:21:07 1:21:04 6:11 3:51
77 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End M 16 92.3 1:21:26 1:21:22 6:12 3:51
310 Kevin Martin Hedge End M 25 87.6 1:23:39 1:23:36 6:23 3:58
21 William Baggs Hedge End M 39 80.4 1:25:31 1:25:23 6:31 4:03
206 Alun Hanford Hedge End M 46 B 246 c 76.8 1:27:57 1:27:54 6:42 4:10
418 Tim Skelton-Smith Hedge End M 65 67.0 1:30:51 1:30:43 6:55 4:18
328 Simon Minard Hedge End M 67 66.0 1:31:18 1:31:14 6:58 4:19
5008 Robson Trendell Hedge End M 68 65.5 1:31:18 1:31:14 6:58 4:19
421 Mark Smallwood Hedge End M 96 C 429 c 51.0 1:35:57 1:35:48 7:18 4:32
55 Chris Brooks Hedge End M 97 50.5 1:35:58 1:35:48 7:18 4:32
319 Tony Mcginnes Hedge End M 116 40.7 1:39:12 1:39:03 7:33 4:42
81 Christopher Chester Hedge End M 120 38.7 1:40:17 1:40:06 7:38 4:45
380 Simon Riley IOW RR M 90 A 519 c 54.1 1:35:28 1:35:13 7:16 4:31
94 Darren Cole IOW RR M 102 47.9 1:36:23 1:36:07 7:20 4:33
324 Bernard Merry IOW RR M 157 19.6 1:49:26 1:48:49 8:18 5:09
416 James Shoulder IOW RR M 170 12.9 1:57:54 1:57:17 8:57 5:34
378 Antony Rickman Lordshill M 17 A 100 c 91.8 1:21:41 1:21:38 6:14 3:52
5040 Kevin Willsher Lordshill M 22 89.2 1:23:04 1:23:00 6:20 3:56
441 Patrick Stumof Lordshill M 26 87.1 1:23:47 1:23:43 6:23 3:58
248 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill M 35 82.5 1:24:53 1:24:51 6:28 4:01
3 Rob Agar Lordshill M 45 B 224 c 77.3 1:27:20 1:27:16 6:39 4:08
315 Carlos Matias Lordshill M 51 74.2 1:29:08 1:29:03 6:48 4:13
446 Ben Tavendale Lordshill M 59 70.1 1:30:02 1:29:55 6:52 4:16
400 Jeffery Scarle Lordshill M 69 64.9 1:31:48 1:31:36 6:59 4:21
39 Steve Taylor Lordshill M 79 C 415 c 59.8 1:33:46 1:33:16 7:07 4:25
272 Jon Kitchen Lordshill M 106 45.9 1:36:58 1:36:36 7:22 4:35
275 Christopher Lamb Lordshill M 111 43.3 1:38:45 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
386 Michael Roe Lordshill M 119 39.2 1:39:48 1:39:29 7:35 4:43
273 Kevin Knight Lordshill M 121 D 555 c 38.1 1:40:20 1:40:14 7:39 4:45
5043 Howard Jarrett Lordshill M 128 34.5 1:42:16 1:41:55 7:46 4:50
103 Chris Cook Lordshill M 146 25.3 1:45:27 1:45:06 8:01 4:59
120 Brian Davenport Lordshill M 160 18.0 1:50:09 1:49:40 8:22 5:12
420 Timothy Sly Lordshill M 181 7.2 2:07:40 2:07:15 9:42 6:02
164 Roger Fleming Lordshill M 184 5.7 2:09:54 2:09:15 9:52 6:08
304 Andy Mansfield Lordshill M 186 4.6 2:14:30 2:13:51 10:13 6:21
51 Roger Bradley Lordshill M 193 1.0 2:32:56 2:32:21 11:37 7:13
5030 Stu Wigginton NetleyAbby M 72 A 513 c 63.4 1:32:15 1:31:58 7:01 4:22
5005 Steve Townend NetleyAbby M 141 27.8 1:44:13 1:43:54 7:56 4:55
364 Ian Pierce NetleyAbby M 147 24.7 1:45:35 1:45:22 8:02 5:00
382 Jeremy Robbins NetleyAbby M 153 21.6 1:48:34 1:48:20 8:16 5:08
170 David Fowler NetleyAbby M 154 21.1 1:48:34 1:48:21 8:16 5:08
93 Nick Coe NetleyAbby M 169 13.4 1:57:03 1:56:41 8:54 5:32
116 Mark Cunningham NetleyAbby M 180 7.7 2:07:40 2:07:17 9:43 6:02
281 Chris Lewis NetleyAbby M 190 2.6 2:22:02 2:21:42 10:49 6:43
363 Alastair Pickburn New Forest M 2 A 149 c 99.5 1:15:16 1:15:15 5:44 3:34
205 Frank Handy New Forest M 10 95.4 1:18:26 1:18:22 5:59 3:43
336 Steve Morton New Forest M 38 80.9 1:25:25 1:25:22 6:31 4:03
333 Andrew Moody New Forest M 99 49.5 1:36:11 1:35:55 7:19 4:33
97 Peter Collier New Forest M 117 B 535 c 40.2 1:39:24 1:39:05 7:33 4:42
66 Matthew Cafferky New Forest M 125 36.1 1:41:35 1:41:18 7:44 4:48
254 Bob Jackson New Forest M 145 25.8 1:45:24 1:45:10 8:01 4:59
370 David Ragg New Forest M 148 24.2 1:45:45 1:45:27 8:03 5:00
342 Trevor Neal New Forest M 188 3.6 2:19:24 2:18:47 10:35 6:35
195 Martin Groundsell Overton M 3 A 52 c 99.0 1:16:00 1:15:58 5:48 3:36
232 Sean Holmes Overton M 8 96.4 1:17:53 1:17:51 5:56 3:41
285 Simon Lovelock Overton M 11 94.8 1:19:07 1:19:04 6:02 3:45
311 Neil Martin Overton M 30 85.1 1:24:33 1:24:30 6:27 4:00
150 Steve Edwards Overton M 113 B 599 i 42.3 1:39:02 1:38:46 7:32 4:41
383 Gavin Roberts Overton M 118 39.7 1:39:43 1:39:22 7:35 4:43
173 Richard Francis Overton M 172 11.9 1:58:25 1:58:03 9:00 5:36
100 Peter Collins PompeyJ M 5 A 79 c 97.9 1:16:56 1:16:54 5:52 3:39
28 Adam Barlow PompeyJ M 13 93.8 1:20:04 1:20:02 6:06 3:48
435 Ben Stait PompeyJ M 24 88.1 1:23:33 1:23:30 6:22 3:57
23 Richard Bailey PompeyJ M 37 81.4 1:25:09 1:25:06 6:29 4:02
239 Phil Hoy PompeyJ M 40 B 268 c 79.9 1:25:45 1:25:40 6:32 4:04
181 George Garratt PompeyJ M 70 64.4 1:31:52 1:31:42 7:00 4:21
369 Michael Rae PompeyJ M 77 60.8 1:33:21 1:33:00 7:06 4:24
191 Mark Grandy PompeyJ M 81 58.8 1:33:56 1:33:49 7:09 4:27
2 Joe Addyman PompeyJ M 103 C 420 c 47.4 1:36:40 1:36:31 7:22 4:34
258 David Johns PompeyJ M 104 46.9 1:36:41 1:36:33 7:22 4:35
391 Ainsley Rood PompeyJ M 105 46.4 1:36:53 1:36:45 7:23 4:35
194 Barry Griffin PompeyJ M 108 44.8 1:37:20 1:37:13 7:25 4:36
366 Derek Powles PompeyJ M 135 30.9 1:42:54 1:42:47 7:50 4:52
411 James Sharman PompeyJ M 179 8.2 2:07:23 2:07:11 9:42 6:02
375 Godfrey Rhimes PortsmAC M 53 A 385 i 73.2 1:29:17 1:29:08 6:48 4:13
25 Reggie Ball PortsmAC M 61 69.1 1:30:13 1:30:03 6:52 4:16
210 Mark Hargreaves PortsmAC M 75 61.9 1:33:11 1:33:01 7:06 4:25
291 Daniel Lurcock Romsey M 136 A 0 n 30.4 1:42:56 1:42:41 7:50 4:52
215 Peter Hartley-Oinn Romsey M 143 26.8 1:44:56 1:44:39 7:59 4:58
86 Howard Clark Royal Navy M 47 A 0 n 76.3 1:28:35 1:28:29 6:45 4:12
250 Reece Ingram Salisbury M 31 A 265 c 84.5 1:24:39 1:24:36 6:27 4:01
186 Mark Glanville Salisbury M 36 82.0 1:24:54 1:24:50 6:28 4:01
240 Nick Hudson Salisbury M 91 53.6 1:35:30 1:35:13 7:16 4:31
341 Craig Murphy Salisbury M 107 45.4 1:37:01 1:36:45 7:23 4:35
269 Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury M 126 B 698 i 35.6 1:41:46 1:41:29 7:44 4:49
308 Colin Martin Salisbury M 187 4.1 2:19:14 2:18:32 10:34 6:34
5044 Will Witt Salisbury M 189 3.1 2:22:00 2:21:33 10:48 6:43
166 Ashley Forbes So'ton AC M 14 A 298 c 93.3 1:20:26 1:20:25 6:08 3:49
225 Stuart Hicks So'ton AC M 29 85.6 1:24:07 1:24:04 6:25 3:59
298 David Madelin So'ton AC M 94 52.1 1:35:43 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
216 Paul Harvey So'ton AC M 161 17.5 1:51:07 1:50:40 8:27 5:15
238 Roger Howard So'ton AC M 178 B 0 n 8.8 2:05:05 2:04:33 9:30 5:54
14 Rob Arkell Stubb'ton M 4 A 59 c 98.5 1:16:52 1:16:50 5:52 3:39
52 Christopher Brobin Stubb'ton M 6 97.4 1:17:01 1:17:00 5:52 3:39
4 Hugh Aggleton Stubb'ton M 7 96.9 1:17:32 1:17:29 5:55 3:40
439 Andrew Stockwell Stubb'ton M 42 78.9 1:26:44 1:26:39 6:37 4:06
168 Daniel Foster Stubb'ton M 55 B 250 c 72.2 1:29:37 1:29:33 6:50 4:15
79 Gareth Charles Stubb'ton M 56 71.6 1:29:50 1:29:26 6:49 4:14
84 Richard Chowns Stubb'ton M 57 71.1 1:29:56 1:29:35 6:50 4:15
309 Graham Martin Stubb'ton M 82 58.2 1:34:03 1:33:57 7:10 4:27
417 Peter Simpson Stubb'ton M 156 C 679 i 20.1 1:49:05 1:48:44 8:18 5:09
121 Chris Davidson Stubb'ton M 162 17.0 1:51:57 1:51:33 8:31 5:17
436 Chris Stapleford Stubb'ton M 165 15.5 1:55:17 1:54:54 8:46 5:27
289 Marc Lucas Totton M 12 A 391 c 94.3 1:19:25 1:19:21 6:03 3:46
171 Brian Frampton Totton M 76 61.3 1:33:18 1:33:11 7:06 4:25
218 Mark Hayes Totton M 151 22.7 1:47:18 1:46:49 8:09 5:04
5021 Andrew Warren Totton M 152 22.2 1:47:41 1:47:14 8:11 5:05
138 Carl Drainey Totton M 163 B 0 n 16.5 1:52:25 1:51:57 8:32 5:18
5004 Neil Tolfrey Victory M 84 A 451 c 57.2 1:34:45 1:34:38 7:13 4:29
432 Paul Spooner Victory M 112 42.8 1:39:00 1:38:48 7:32 4:41
90 Jim Clow Victory M 124 36.6 1:41:19 1:41:11 7:43 4:48
347 Colin O'donnell Victory M 131 33.0 1:42:24 1:42:17 7:48 4:51
219 Terry Healy Victory M 133 B 587 c 32.0 1:42:40 1:42:32 7:49 4:52
288 David Lown Victory M 140 28.4 1:44:11 1:44:01 7:56 4:56
96 Martin Coles Victory M 150 23.2 1:46:24 1:46:14 8:06 5:02
110 John Cowlin Victory M 164 16.0 1:53:01 1:52:46 8:36 5:21
323 Alistair Mcniff Victory M 166 14.9 1:55:39 1:55:27 8:48 5:28
199 Malcolm Hagan Victory M 173 11.3 1:59:31 1:58:56 9:04 5:38
343 Chris Needham Victory M 177 9.3 2:04:50 2:04:09 9:28 5:53
105 Mark Cooter Victory M 182 6.7 2:08:04 2:07:49 9:45 6:04
334 James Moore Winchester M 18 A 106 c 91.2 1:21:48 1:21:44 6:14 3:52
83 Joe Chick Winchester M 23 88.7 1:23:08 1:23:03 6:20 3:56
118 Mark Curtis Winchester M 32 84.0 1:24:44 1:24:40 6:28 4:01
408 Chris Setters Winchester M 33 83.5 1:24:49 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
19 Bruce Ayling Winchester M 62 B 262 c 68.6 1:30:18 1:30:13 6:53 4:17
37 George Belfield Winchester M 63 68.0 1:30:39 1:30:32 6:54 4:17
321 Colin Mcmanus Winchester M 66 66.5 1:31:02 1:30:57 6:56 4:19
47 Richard Shingleton-Smith Winchester M 71 63.9 1:32:10 1:32:04 7:01 4:22
189 Steve Goodwin Winchester M 88 C 393 c 55.2 1:35:16 1:35:09 7:15 4:31
141 Saul Duck Winchester M 92 53.1 1:35:35 1:35:29 7:17 4:32
351 Paul Oxley Winchester M 98 50.0 1:36:08 1:35:48 7:18 4:32
5042 Mark Wilson Winchester M 115 41.2 1:39:11 1:39:05 7:33 4:42
5014 David Walker Winchester M 123 37.1 1:40:45 1:40:40 7:41 4:46
267 Jonathan Kane Winchester M 158 19.1 1:49:31 1:49:22 8:21 5:11
331 Stephen Mitchell Winchester M 167 14.4 1:56:17 1:55:37 8:49 5:29