2016 Solent Half Marathon HRRL Individual Results

Race Pos Bib # Athlete Name Gender Category Club HRRL team hrrl pos ind sco Gun Time Chip Time mile pace km pace
1 303 Julian Manning M 40-44 Denmead Striders Denmead 1 100 1:14:51 1:14:49 5:42 3:33
2 363 Alastair Pickburn M 30-34 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 2 99.5 1:15:16 1:15:15 5:44 3:34
3 195 Martin Groundsell M 35-39 Overton harriers Overton 3 99.0 1:16:00 1:15:58 5:48 3:36
4 14 Rob Arkell M 30-34 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 4 98.5 1:16:52 1:16:50 5:52 3:39
5 100 Peter Collins M 40-44 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 5 97.9 1:16:56 1:16:54 5:52 3:39
6 52 Christopher Brobin M 35-39 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 6 97.4 1:17:01 1:17:00 5:52 3:39
7 4 Hugh Aggleton M 30-34 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 7 96.9 1:17:32 1:17:29 5:55 3:40
8 232 Sean Holmes M 45-49 Overton harriers Overton 8 96.4 1:17:53 1:17:51 5:56 3:41
9 354 Leonard Passingham M 45-49 Alton Runners Alton 9 95.9 1:18:10 1:18:08 5:58 3:42
10 205 Frank Handy M 30-34 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 10 95.4 1:18:26 1:18:22 5:59 3:43
11 285 Simon Lovelock M 30-34 Overton harriers Overton 11 94.8 1:19:07 1:19:04 6:02 3:45
12 289 Marc Lucas M 25-29 Totton RC Totton 12 94.3 1:19:25 1:19:21 6:03 3:46
13 28 Adam Barlow M 35-39 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 13 93.8 1:20:04 1:20:02 6:06 3:48
14 166 Ashley Forbes M 25-29 SOUTHAMPTON AC So'ton AC 14 93.3 1:20:26 1:20:25 6:08 3:49
15 381 Matt Risden M 30-34 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 15 92.8 1:21:07 1:21:04 6:11 3:51
16 77 Mark Chamberlain M 35-39 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 16 92.3 1:21:26 1:21:22 6:12 3:51
17 378 Antony Rickman M 40-44 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 17 91.8 1:21:41 1:21:38 6:14 3:52
18 334 James Moore M 18-24 Winchester & District AC Winchester 18 91.2 1:21:48 1:21:44 6:14 3:52
19 259 Richard Johnson M 45-49 1:21:57 1:21:54 6:15 3:53
20 332 Ellie Monks F 30-34 SOUTHAMPTON AC So'ton AC 1 100 1:21:59 1:21:57 6:15 3:53
21 344 Aston Nicholls M 18-24 1:22:21 1:22:19 6:17 3:54
22 64 Rob Byrne M 30-34 Gosport Rr Gosport 19 90.7 1:22:37 1:22:34 6:18 3:55
23 1 Peter Abrahams M 25-29 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 20 90.2 1:22:42 1:22:36 6:18 3:55
24 16 Gary Armstrong M 30-34 Denmead Striders Denmead 21 89.7 1:22:48 1:22:31 6:18 3:55
25 5040 Kevin Willsher M 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 22 89.2 1:23:04 1:23:00 6:20 3:56
26 83 Joe Chick M 30-34 Winchester & District AC Winchester 23 88.7 1:23:08 1:23:03 6:20 3:56
27 435 Ben Stait M 40-44 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 24 88.1 1:23:33 1:23:30 6:22 3:57
28 310 Kevin Martin M 30-34 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 25 87.6 1:23:39 1:23:36 6:23 3:58
29 441 Patrick Stumof M 30-34 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 26 87.1 1:23:47 1:23:43 6:23 3:58
30 82 Matthew Cheyney M 30-34 Denmead Striders Denmead 27 86.6 1:23:51 1:23:34 6:22 3:58
31 88 James Clarke M 30-34 Farnham Runners Farnham 28 86.1 1:24:03 1:23:55 6:24 3:59
32 225 Stuart Hicks M 40-44 SOUTHAMPTON AC So'ton AC 29 85.6 1:24:07 1:24:04 6:25 3:59
33 311 Neil Martin M 40-44 Overton harriers Overton 30 85.1 1:24:33 1:24:30 6:27 4:00
34 250 Reece Ingram M 40-44 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 31 84.5 1:24:39 1:24:36 6:27 4:01
35 118 Mark Curtis M 50-54 Winchester & District AC Winchester 32 84.0 1:24:44 1:24:40 6:28 4:01
36 408 Chris Setters M 40-44 Winchester & District AC Winchester 33 83.5 1:24:49 1:24:44 6:28 4:01
37 200 Michael Haines M 50-54 Farnham Runners Farnham 34 83.0 1:24:52 1:24:46 6:28 4:01
38 248 Shaho Ibrahim M 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 35 82.5 1:24:53 1:24:51 6:28 4:01
39 186 Mark Glanville M 35-39 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 36 82.0 1:24:54 1:24:50 6:28 4:01
40 23 Richard Bailey M 50-54 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 37 81.4 1:25:09 1:25:06 6:29 4:02
41 5051 James Wright M 30-34 Other 1:25:11 1:25:07 6:30 4:02
42 165 Erica Fogg F 35-39 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 2 99.2 1:25:14 1:25:10 6:30 4:02
43 57 Charlotte Bunch F 18-24 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 3 98.4 1:25:19 1:25:16 6:30 4:02
44 336 Steve Morton M 45-49 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 38 80.9 1:25:25 1:25:22 6:31 4:03
45 21 William Baggs M 30-34 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 39 80.4 1:25:31 1:25:23 6:31 4:03
46 5009 James Turner M 35-39 Other 1:25:42 1:25:37 6:32 4:03
47 239 Phil Hoy M 55-59 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 40 79.9 1:25:45 1:25:40 6:32 4:04
48 12 Sam Aplin F 25-29 Winchester & District AC Winchester 4 97.5 1:25:51 1:25:48 6:33 4:04
49 252 Jonathan Isherwood M 40-44 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 41 79.4 1:26:29 1:26:19 6:35 4:05
50 439 Andrew Stockwell M 45-49 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 42 78.9 1:26:44 1:26:39 6:37 4:06
51 395 Matthew Salmon M 35-39 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 43 78.4 1:27:01 1:26:53 6:38 4:07
52 48 Alice Bowles F 25-29 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 5 96.7 1:27:08 1:27:04 6:38 4:08
53 89 Robert Cliffe M 50-54 ANDOVER AC Andover 44 77.8 1:27:09 1:27:03 6:38 4:08
54 3 Rob Agar M 30-34 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 45 77.3 1:27:20 1:27:16 6:39 4:08
55 206 Alun Hanford M 25-29 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 46 76.8 1:27:57 1:27:54 6:42 4:10
56 86 Howard Clark M 45-49 Royal Navy AC Royal Navy 47 76.3 1:28:35 1:28:29 6:45 4:12
57 151 Ian Edwards M 35-39 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 48 75.8 1:28:41 1:28:32 6:45 4:12
58 445 Matthew Tanner M 50-54 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 49 75.3 1:28:41 1:28:35 6:45 4:12
59 5024 Paul Welch M 40-44 Denmead Striders Denmead 50 74.7 1:28:48 1:28:30 6:45 4:12
60 385 Keith Robinson M 65-69 Other 1:29:07 1:28:58 6:47 4:13
61 315 Carlos Matias M 25-29 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 51 74.2 1:29:08 1:29:03 6:48 4:13
62 45 Sean Bowen M 50-54 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 52 73.7 1:29:16 1:29:11 6:48 4:14
63 375 Godfrey Rhimes M 60-64 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC PortsmAC 53 73.2 1:29:17 1:29:08 6:48 4:13
64 317 Rich Mcaleer M 30-34 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 54 72.7 1:29:24 1:29:14 6:48 4:14
65 5047 Chloe Woolf F 30-34 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 6 95.9 1:29:24 1:29:19 6:49 4:14
66 168 Daniel Foster M 35-39 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 55 72.2 1:29:37 1:29:33 6:50 4:15
67 79 Gareth Charles M 35-39 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 56 71.6 1:29:50 1:29:26 6:49 4:14
68 84 Richard Chowns M 35-39 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 57 71.1 1:29:56 1:29:35 6:50 4:15
69 207 Simon Hanson M 40-44 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 58 70.6 1:30:00 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
70 446 Ben Tavendale M 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 59 70.1 1:30:02 1:29:55 6:52 4:16
71 63 Chris Buxton M 50-54 Gosport Rr Gosport 60 69.6 1:30:12 1:29:49 6:51 4:15
72 25 Reggie Ball M 60-64 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC PortsmAC 61 69.1 1:30:13 1:30:03 6:52 4:16
73 19 Bruce Ayling M 45-49 Winchester & District AC Winchester 62 68.6 1:30:18 1:30:13 6:53 4:17
74 426 Andrew Snellgrove M 45-49 1:30:22 1:30:16 6:53 4:17
75 37 George Belfield M 18-24 Winchester & District AC Winchester 63 68.0 1:30:39 1:30:32 6:54 4:17
76 76 Phil Chamberlain M 45-49 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 64 67.5 1:30:48 1:30:36 6:55 4:18
77 418 Tim Skelton-Smith M 35-39 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 65 67.0 1:30:51 1:30:43 6:55 4:18
78 321 Colin Mcmanus M 35-39 Winchester & District AC Winchester 66 66.5 1:31:02 1:30:57 6:56 4:19
79 328 Simon Minard M 30-34 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 67 66.0 1:31:18 1:31:14 6:58 4:19
80 5008 Robson Trendell M 18-24 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 68 65.5 1:31:18 1:31:14 6:58 4:19
81 413 Sarah Shedden F 40-44 Winchester & District AC Winchester 7 95.1 1:31:45 1:31:40 7:00 4:21
82 400 Jeffery Scarle M 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 69 64.9 1:31:48 1:31:36 6:59 4:21
83 181 George Garratt M 45-49 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 70 64.4 1:31:52 1:31:42 7:00 4:21
84 5001 Marc Thurgood M 50-54 1:31:55 1:31:33 6:59 4:20
85 47 Richard Shingleton-Smith M 55-59 Winchester & District AC Winchester 71 63.9 1:32:10 1:32:04 7:01 4:22
86 5030 Stu Wigginton M 35-39 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 72 63.4 1:32:15 1:31:58 7:01 4:22
87 5027 Lynne Whitaker F 55-59 Winchester & District AC Winchester 8 94.3 1:32:19 1:32:12 7:02 4:22
88 262 Brian Jones M 55-59 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 73 62.9 1:32:22 1:31:58 7:01 4:22
89 402 Philip Scrase M 50-54 Alton Runners Alton 74 62.4 1:32:49 1:32:36 7:04 4:23
90 360 Susy Perry F 35-39 Winchester & District AC Winchester 9 93.4 1:32:52 1:32:47 7:05 4:24
91 198 Sarah Gurney F 45-49 Winchester & District AC Winchester 10 92.6 1:32:52 1:32:47 7:05 4:24
92 210 Mark Hargreaves M 60-64 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC PortsmAC 75 61.9 1:33:11 1:33:01 7:06 4:25
93 171 Brian Frampton M 55-59 Totton RC Totton 76 61.3 1:33:18 1:33:11 7:06 4:25
94 369 Michael Rae M 55-59 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 77 60.8 1:33:21 1:33:00 7:06 4:24
95 101 Patrick Connors M 30-34 1:33:32 1:33:05 7:06 4:25
96 236 Graham Hoskins M 45-49 Other 1:33:42 1:33:24 7:07 4:26
97 107 Angus Coull M 45-49 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 78 60.3 1:33:44 1:33:33 7:08 4:26
98 39 Steve Taylor M 45-49 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 79 59.8 1:33:46 1:33:16 7:07 4:25
99 10 Neil Ambrose M 40-44 Farnham Runners Farnham 80 59.3 1:33:48 1:33:38 7:09 4:26
100 191 Mark Grandy M 35-39 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 81 58.8 1:33:56 1:33:49 7:09 4:27
101 309 Graham Martin M 40-44 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 82 58.2 1:34:03 1:33:57 7:10 4:27
102 212 Chris Harris M 18-24 Other 1:34:06 1:33:58 7:10 4:27
103 362 John Phillips M 40-44 Farnham Runners Farnham 83 57.7 1:34:09 1:33:59 7:10 4:27
104 231 Becky Hollowbread F 40-44 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 11 91.8 1:34:19 1:34:13 7:11 4:28
105 192 Connie Green F 25-29 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 12 91.0 1:34:34 1:34:27 7:12 4:29
106 5004 Neil Tolfrey M 50-54 VICTORY AC Victory 84 57.2 1:34:45 1:34:38 7:13 4:29
107 74 Justin Bowen M 40-44 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 85 56.7 1:34:58 1:34:49 7:14 4:30
108 437 Dan Starkey M 30-34 Denmead Striders Denmead 86 56.2 1:35:02 1:34:44 7:14 4:29
109 398 Paul Saunders M 25-29 Denmead Striders Denmead 87 55.7 1:35:08 1:34:51 7:14 4:30
110 189 Steve Goodwin M 60-64 Winchester & District AC Winchester 88 55.2 1:35:16 1:35:09 7:15 4:31
111 300 John Malthouse M 50-54 Denmead Striders Denmead 89 54.6 1:35:20 1:34:58 7:15 4:30
112 380 Simon Riley M 45-49 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 90 54.1 1:35:28 1:35:13 7:16 4:31
113 240 Nick Hudson M 45-49 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 91 53.6 1:35:30 1:35:13 7:16 4:31
114 438 Elizabeth Steward F 35-39 Denmead Striders Denmead 13 90.2 1:35:32 1:35:11 7:16 4:31
115 141 Saul Duck M 45-49 Winchester & District AC Winchester 92 53.1 1:35:35 1:35:29 7:17 4:32
116 208 Alistair Hardaway M 50-54 Farnham Runners Farnham 93 52.6 1:35:40 1:35:32 7:17 4:32
117 298 David Madelin M 30-34 SOUTHAMPTON AC So'ton AC 94 52.1 1:35:43 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
118 42 Paul Blundell M 50-54 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 95 51.5 1:35:46 1:35:37 7:18 4:32
119 5031 Esther Wiley F 35-39 Totton RC Totton 14 89.3 1:35:54 1:35:35 7:17 4:32
120 421 Mark Smallwood M 35-39 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 96 51.0 1:35:57 1:35:48 7:18 4:32
121 55 Chris Brooks M 40-44 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 97 50.5 1:35:58 1:35:48 7:18 4:32
122 351 Paul Oxley M 35-39 Winchester & District AC Winchester 98 50.0 1:36:08 1:35:48 7:18 4:32
123 333 Andrew Moody M 50-54 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 99 49.5 1:36:11 1:35:55 7:19 4:33
124 427 Michael Snowden M 40-44 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 100 49.0 1:36:12 1:36:00 7:19 4:33
125 128 Eli Dawson M 30-34 Alton Runners Alton 101 48.5 1:36:21 1:36:09 7:20 4:33
126 94 Darren Cole M 25-29 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 102 47.9 1:36:23 1:36:07 7:20 4:33
127 371 Zoe Rainbird F 40-44 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 15 88.5 1:36:28 1:36:13 7:20 4:34
128 2 Joe Addyman M 35-39 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 103 47.4 1:36:40 1:36:31 7:22 4:34
129 258 David Johns M 30-34 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 104 46.9 1:36:41 1:36:33 7:22 4:35
130 233 Alexander Hooper M 35-39 1:36:47 1:36:40 7:22 4:35
131 393 Sonia Rushby F 40-44 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 16 87.7 1:36:47 1:36:43 7:23 4:35
132 287 Vanessa Lowe F 50-54 Alton Runners Alton 17 86.9 1:36:53 1:36:41 7:23 4:35
133 391 Ainsley Rood M 30-34 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 105 46.4 1:36:53 1:36:45 7:23 4:35
134 272 Jon Kitchen M 30-34 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 106 45.9 1:36:58 1:36:36 7:22 4:35
135 341 Craig Murphy M 45-49 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 107 45.4 1:37:01 1:36:45 7:23 4:35
136 431 Dave Spicer M 35-39 1:37:10 1:36:54 7:23 4:36
137 194 Barry Griffin M 40-44 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 108 44.8 1:37:20 1:37:13 7:25 4:36
138 234 Caroline Horder F 65-69 Other 1:37:22 1:36:50 7:23 4:35
139 5099 Sylwia Ward F 35-39 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 18 86.1 1:37:27 1:37:16 7:25 4:37
140 394 Alice Ryder F 35-39 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 19 85.2 1:37:35 1:37:10 7:25 4:36
141 113 Christopher Cramp M 45-49 Farnham Runners Farnham 109 44.3 1:37:43 1:37:34 7:27 4:37
142 397 Matt Sargent M 25-29 1:37:52 1:37:43 7:27 4:38
143 440 Eloise Stradling F 18-24 Farnham Runners Farnham 20 84.4 1:38:00 1:37:48 7:28 4:38
144 389 James Rogers M 30-34 1:38:19 1:38:02 7:29 4:39
145 355 Hayley Payne F 40-44 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 21 83.6 1:38:29 1:38:18 7:30 4:40
146 299 Matthew Madill M 30-34 Denmead Striders Denmead 110 43.8 1:38:40 1:38:06 7:29 4:39
147 275 Christopher Lamb M 45-49 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 111 43.3 1:38:45 1:38:24 7:30 4:40
148 73 Caroline Carr F 40-44 Winchester & District AC Winchester 22 82.8 1:38:49 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
149 5023 Nicholas Webb M 40-44 1:38:54 1:38:38 7:31 4:41
150 432 Paul Spooner M 45-49 VICTORY AC Victory 112 42.8 1:39:00 1:38:48 7:32 4:41
151 150 Steve Edwards M 45-49 Overton harriers Overton 113 42.3 1:39:02 1:38:46 7:32 4:41
152 40 Steve Bennett M 40-44 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 114 41.8 1:39:04 1:38:41 7:32 4:41
153 127 Christina Dawes F 30-34 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 23 82.0 1:39:04 1:38:53 7:33 4:41
154 318 Chris Mcgaw M 45-49 1:39:07 1:38:46 7:32 4:41
155 31 Katherine Barton F 45-49 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 24 81.1 1:39:11 1:38:58 7:33 4:41
156 5042 Mark Wilson M 40-44 Winchester & District AC Winchester 115 41.2 1:39:11 1:39:05 7:33 4:42
157 319 Tony Mcginnes M 45-49 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 116 40.7 1:39:12 1:39:03 7:33 4:42
158 392 Phil Rudd M 25-29 1:39:22 1:39:08 7:34 4:42
159 97 Peter Collier M 60-64 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 117 40.2 1:39:24 1:39:05 7:33 4:42
160 5020 Karen Wardle F 40-44 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 25 80.3 1:39:29 1:39:05 7:33 4:42
161 383 Gavin Roberts M 45-49 Overton harriers Overton 118 39.7 1:39:43 1:39:22 7:35 4:43
162 386 Michael Roe M 50-54 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 119 39.2 1:39:48 1:39:29 7:35 4:43
163 187 Greg Gleed M 30-34 1:39:50 1:39:33 7:36 4:43
164 274 Joanne Labram F 40-44 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 26 79.5 1:39:52 1:39:42 7:36 4:44
165 404 Patrick Searle M 40-44 1:40:00 1:39:47 7:37 4:44
166 330 Toby Mitchell M 45-49 1:40:00 1:39:47 7:37 4:44
167 251 Charlotte Ingram F 30-34 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 27 78.7 1:40:06 1:39:51 7:37 4:44
168 81 Christopher Chester M 45-49 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 120 38.7 1:40:17 1:40:06 7:38 4:45
169 273 Kevin Knight M 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 121 38.1 1:40:20 1:40:14 7:39 4:45
170 5039 Karen Willsher F 40-44 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 28 77.9 1:40:21 1:40:02 7:38 4:44
171 261 Roger Jones M 60-64 Denmead Striders Denmead 122 37.6 1:40:41 1:40:25 7:40 4:46
172 5014 David Walker M 45-49 Winchester & District AC Winchester 123 37.1 1:40:45 1:40:40 7:41 4:46
173 425 Herve Tribouilloy M 40-44 Other 1:41:03 1:40:53 7:42 4:47
174 178 Pedro Gamito M 40-44 1:41:12 1:40:49 7:41 4:47
175 90 Jim Clow M 65-69 VICTORY AC Victory 124 36.6 1:41:19 1:41:11 7:43 4:48
176 111 James Cox M 30-34 1:41:24 1:41:03 7:42 4:47
177 66 Matthew Cafferky M 30-34 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 125 36.1 1:41:35 1:41:18 7:44 4:48
178 269 Jonathan Kershaw M 40-44 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 126 35.6 1:41:46 1:41:29 7:44 4:49
179 143 Martin Dufton M 35-39 1:41:49 1:41:37 7:45 4:49
180 160 Paul Fensome M 50-54 Other 1:41:50 1:41:35 7:45 4:49
181 179 Colin Gardner M 55-59 Gosport Rr Gosport 127 35.1 1:42:10 1:42:00 7:47 4:50
182 5043 Howard Jarrett M 18-24 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 128 34.5 1:42:16 1:41:55 7:46 4:50
183 260 Mike Johnson M 45-49 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 129 34.0 1:42:18 1:42:05 7:47 4:50
184 270 Trevor Kettle M 50-54 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 130 33.5 1:42:21 1:42:02 7:47 4:50
185 117 Joanna Curtis F 55-59 Winchester & District AC Winchester 29 77.0 1:42:22 1:42:09 7:48 4:51
186 347 Colin O'donnell M 55-59 VICTORY AC Victory 131 33.0 1:42:24 1:42:17 7:48 4:51
187 449 Nicola Thomas F 35-39 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 30 76.2 1:42:24 1:42:16 7:48 4:51
188 423 Ian Smith M 50-54 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 132 32.5 1:42:31 1:42:23 7:49 4:51
189 219 Terry Healy M 60-64 VICTORY AC Victory 133 32.0 1:42:40 1:42:32 7:49 4:52
190 226 Andrew Hillam M 50-54 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 134 31.4 1:42:44 1:42:26 7:49 4:51
191 366 Derek Powles M 40-44 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 135 30.9 1:42:54 1:42:47 7:50 4:52
192 291 Daniel Lurcock M 30-34 Romsey Rr Romsey 136 30.4 1:42:56 1:42:41 7:50 4:52
193 220 Rory Heard M 45-49 Denmead Striders Denmead 137 29.9 1:42:58 1:42:28 7:49 4:51
194 376 Sara Rhimes F 60-64 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 31 75.4 1:43:02 1:42:49 7:51 4:52
195 58 Alan Burgess M 60-64 Gosport Rr Gosport 138 29.4 1:43:03 1:42:47 7:50 4:52
196 5028 Julie White F 55-59 Other 1:43:04 1:42:32 7:49 4:52
197 406 Mel Seddon F 35-39 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 32 74.6 1:43:04 1:42:46 7:50 4:52
198 80 Philibert Chenais M 35-39 1:43:27 1:43:19 7:53 4:54
199 177 Stuart French M 35-39 1:43:30 1:43:11 7:52 4:53
200 5033 Paula Williams F 35-39 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 33 73.8 1:43:33 1:43:16 7:53 4:54
201 41 Peter Bergman M 25-29 Other 1:43:37 1:43:29 7:54 4:54
202 13 John Arbury M 55-59 Alton Runners Alton 139 28.9 1:43:37 1:43:24 7:53 4:54
203 409 Hector Sewell M 45-49 1:43:46 1:43:25 7:53 4:54
204 22 Kirsty Bailey F 40-44 Denmead Striders Denmead 34 73.0 1:43:59 1:43:41 7:55 4:55
205 372 Graeme Reading M 40-44 1:44:04 1:43:49 7:55 4:55
206 243 Bors Hulesch M 40-44 1:44:05 1:43:40 7:54 4:55
207 263 Dean Jones M 40-44 1:44:07 1:43:39 7:54 4:55
208 49 Joanne Boyle F 45-49 1:44:07 1:43:43 7:55 4:55
209 221 Harriet Herbert F 25-29 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 35 72.1 1:44:10 1:44:00 7:56 4:56
210 288 David Lown M 35-39 VICTORY AC Victory 140 28.4 1:44:11 1:44:01 7:56 4:56
211 5005 Steve Townend M 35-39 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 141 27.8 1:44:13 1:43:54 7:56 4:55
212 109 Simon Cowlard M 45-49 1:44:18 1:44:02 7:56 4:56
213 136 Gareth Dinham M 18-24 1:44:19 1:43:43 7:55 4:55
214 159 Abigail Farwell F 30-34 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 36 71.3 1:44:25 1:44:02 7:56 4:56
215 201 Gergo Hajdu M 25-29 1:44:29 1:44:05 7:56 4:56
216 68 Alison Caldwell F 18-24 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 37 70.5 1:44:33 1:44:26 7:58 4:57
217 92 Alexandra Coe F 30-34 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 38 69.7 1:44:35 1:44:16 7:57 4:57
218 15 Jim Armitage M 55-59 Alton Runners Alton 142 27.3 1:44:38 1:44:24 7:58 4:57
219 33 Jamie Baxter M 35-39 1:44:50 1:44:07 7:57 4:56
220 32 Teresa Baverstock F 40-44 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 39 68.9 1:44:52 1:44:41 7:59 4:58
221 215 Peter Hartley-Oinn M 50-54 Romsey Rr Romsey 143 26.8 1:44:56 1:44:39 7:59 4:58
222 337 James Munn M 45-49 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 144 26.3 1:45:02 1:44:48 8:00 4:58
223 340 Melenie Murphy F 45-49 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 40 68.0 1:45:23 1:45:07 8:01 4:59
224 254 Bob Jackson M 45-49 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 145 25.8 1:45:24 1:45:10 8:01 4:59
225 103 Chris Cook M 25-29 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 146 25.3 1:45:27 1:45:06 8:01 4:59
226 65 Diane Byrne F 50-54 Alton Runners Alton 41 67.2 1:45:33 1:45:20 8:02 5:00
227 364 Ian Pierce M 45-49 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 147 24.7 1:45:35 1:45:22 8:02 5:00
228 370 David Ragg M 45-49 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 148 24.2 1:45:45 1:45:27 8:03 5:00
229 46 Oliver Bower M 30-34 1:45:54 1:45:37 8:03 5:00
230 5038 Ryan Willis M 18-24 Other 1:46:01 1:45:33 8:03 5:00
231 348 Toril Ofstad F 25-29 1:46:04 1:45:47 8:04 5:01
232 293 Nick Macbeath M 40-44 Gosport Rr Gosport 149 23.7 1:46:19 1:45:54 8:05 5:01
233 96 Martin Coles M 55-59 VICTORY AC Victory 150 23.2 1:46:24 1:46:14 8:06 5:02
234 235 Chris Horrigan M 50-54 Other 1:46:48 1:46:17 8:06 5:02
235 193 Natalie Green F 18-24 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 42 66.4 1:46:53 1:46:45 8:09 5:04
236 218 Mark Hayes M 40-44 Totton RC Totton 151 22.7 1:47:18 1:46:49 8:09 5:04
237 133 Karen Denham F 40-44 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 43 65.6 1:47:25 1:46:58 8:10 5:04
238 5021 Andrew Warren M 30-34 Totton RC Totton 152 22.2 1:47:41 1:47:14 8:11 5:05
239 368 Joy Radford F 60-64 Winchester & District AC Winchester 44 64.8 1:48:00 1:47:45 8:13 5:06
240 72 Paul Carpenter M 45-49 1:48:02 1:47:34 8:12 5:06
241 410 Ryan Shankland-White M 40-44 Other 1:48:10 1:48:05 8:15 5:07
242 61 Sarah Butler F 35-39 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 45 63.9 1:48:10 1:47:46 8:13 5:06
243 377 Suzanne Richardson F 40-44 Denmead Striders Denmead 46 63.1 1:48:32 1:48:01 8:14 5:07
244 382 Jeremy Robbins M 40-44 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 153 21.6 1:48:34 1:48:20 8:16 5:08
245 170 David Fowler M 35-39 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 154 21.1 1:48:34 1:48:21 8:16 5:08
246 325 Spencer Meyer M 45-49 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 155 20.6 1:48:40 1:47:52 8:14 5:07
247 417 Peter Simpson M 30-34 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 156 20.1 1:49:05 1:48:44 8:18 5:09
248 324 Bernard Merry M 65-69 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 157 19.6 1:49:26 1:48:49 8:18 5:09
249 267 Jonathan Kane M 70-74 Winchester & District AC Winchester 158 19.1 1:49:31 1:49:22 8:21 5:11
250 147 Terence Earney M 70-74 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 159 18.6 1:49:47 1:49:18 8:20 5:11
251 155 Arielle Elton-Walters F 25-29 1:50:03 1:49:30 8:21 5:11
252 120 Brian Davenport M 45-49 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 160 18.0 1:50:09 1:49:40 8:22 5:12
253 5015 Zak Walker M 35-39 1:50:12 1:49:36 8:22 5:12
254 106 Angela Corrie F 30-34 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 47 62.3 1:50:20 1:49:53 8:23 5:13
255 229 Jane Hodge F 55-59 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 48 61.5 1:50:30 1:50:18 8:25 5:14
256 255 Michele Jacobs F 35-39 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 49 60.7 1:50:47 1:50:35 8:26 5:14
257 345 Gabby O'brien F 35-39 Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 50 59.8 1:50:47 1:50:26 8:25 5:14
258 131 Martin Dearman M 35-39 1:50:51 1:50:30 8:26 5:14
259 447 Debbie Taylor F 50-54 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 51 59.0 1:51:05 1:50:40 8:27 5:15
260 216 Paul Harvey M 60-64 SOUTHAMPTON AC So'ton AC 161 17.5 1:51:07 1:50:40 8:27 5:15
261 246 Tara Hunt F 40-44 Farnham Runners Farnham 52 58.2 1:51:40 1:51:17 8:29 5:16
262 121 Chris Davidson M 55-59 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 162 17.0 1:51:57 1:51:33 8:31 5:17
263 149 Gemma Edey F 18-24 1:51:58 1:51:33 8:31 5:17
264 138 Carl Drainey M 40-44 Totton RC Totton 163 16.5 1:52:25 1:51:57 8:32 5:18
265 148 Sally Easton F 50-54 Winchester & District AC Winchester 53 57.4 1:52:27 1:52:20 8:34 5:19
266 110 John Cowlin M 40-44 VICTORY AC Victory 164 16.0 1:53:01 1:52:46 8:36 5:21
267 62 Michelle Butler F 50-54 VICTORY AC Victory 54 56.6 1:53:04 1:52:50 8:36 5:21
268 24 Nigel Baker M 50-54 1:53:06 1:52:52 8:37 5:21
269 137 Lisa Donn F 40-44 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 55 55.7 1:53:15 1:52:46 8:36 5:21
270 399 Kerryanne Sawyer F 25-29 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 56 54.9 1:53:28 1:53:01 8:37 5:21
271 442 Michael Swift M 30-34 1:53:28 1:52:54 8:37 5:21
272 5097 Michael Walton M 25-29 1:53:29 1:52:57 8:37 5:21
273 85 Katherine Chowns F 30-34 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 57 54.1 1:53:37 1:53:14 8:38 5:22
274 185 Corrado Giulietti M 40-44 Other 1:53:39 1:53:28 8:39 5:23
275 401 Matthew Scott M 35-39 1:53:42 1:53:03 8:37 5:22
276 108 Josh Cowlard M 18-24 1:53:49 1:53:33 8:40 5:23
277 5002 Jo Ticehurst F 45-49 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 58 53.3 1:53:49 1:53:18 8:39 5:22
278 43 Helen Boiling F 45-49 VICTORY AC Victory 59 52.5 1:53:57 1:53:45 8:41 5:23
279 434 Georgie Stait F 30-34 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 60 51.6 1:53:59 1:53:50 8:41 5:24
280 157 Sarah Evans F 40-44 1:54:00 1:53:40 8:40 5:23
281 161 Kelly Field F 35-39 1:54:15 1:54:11 8:43 5:25
282 7 Stuart Allston M 40-44 1:54:17 1:53:46 8:41 5:24
283 403 Jane Scrase F 25-29 Alton Runners Alton 61 50.8 1:54:34 1:54:20 8:43 5:25
284 175 Lucy Fraser F 25-29 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 62 50.0 1:54:52 1:54:25 8:44 5:25
285 436 Chris Stapleford M 60-64 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 165 15.5 1:55:17 1:54:54 8:46 5:27
286 5029 Jane Whiteley F 50-54 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 63 49.2 1:55:38 1:55:23 8:48 5:28
287 323 Alistair Mcniff M 30-34 VICTORY AC Victory 166 14.9 1:55:39 1:55:27 8:48 5:28
288 146 Shirley Dyson-Laurie F 65-69 Winchester & District AC Winchester 64 48.4 1:56:11 1:56:00 8:51 5:30
289 26 Jodie Bance F 35-39 1:56:17 1:55:38 8:49 5:29
290 331 Stephen Mitchell M 35-39 Winchester & District AC Winchester 167 14.4 1:56:17 1:55:37 8:49 5:29
291 5035 Emma Williams F 18-24 1:56:48 1:56:33 8:53 5:31
292 162 Mary Fitzgerald F 40-44 Farnham Runners Farnham 65 47.5 1:56:49 1:56:26 8:53 5:31
293 5049 Verity Wright F 45-49 Other 1:56:54 1:56:35 8:54 5:32
294 139 Ellie Draper F 35-39 1:56:54 1:56:40 8:54 5:32
295 244 Noelle Humphrey F 35-39 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 66 46.7 1:56:55 1:56:37 8:54 5:32
296 87 Graham Clarke M 70-74 Denmead Striders Denmead 168 13.9 1:57:00 1:56:34 8:54 5:32
297 50 Gemma Boyle F 30-34 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 67 45.9 1:57:03 1:56:46 8:54 5:32
298 93 Nick Coe M 40-44 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 169 13.4 1:57:03 1:56:41 8:54 5:32
299 224 Sue Hickman F 55-59 Other 1:57:07 1:56:41 8:54 5:32
300 5052 Giuliana Franzese-Henry F 45-49 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 68 45.1 1:57:24 1:56:58 8:55 5:33
301 122 Carol Davies F 45-49 1:57:29 1:56:47 8:55 5:32
302 257 Slavena Jensen F 40-44 Denmead Striders Denmead 69 44.3 1:57:39 1:57:11 8:56 5:33
303 130 Claire Deacon F 55-59 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 70 43.4 1:57:42 1:57:09 8:56 5:33
304 5012 Michael Vlassopoulos M 35-39 Other 1:57:42 1:57:30 8:58 5:34
305 314 Sam Masters M 50-54 Other 1:57:42 1:57:17 8:57 5:34
306 416 James Shoulder M 30-34 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 170 12.9 1:57:54 1:57:17 8:57 5:34
307 30 John Barrett M 60-64 Gosport Rr Gosport 171 12.4 1:57:59 1:57:31 8:58 5:34
308 204 Emma Halliwell F 40-44 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 71 42.6 1:58:05 1:57:31 8:58 5:34
309 173 Richard Francis M 55-59 Overton harriers Overton 172 11.9 1:58:25 1:58:03 9:00 5:36
310 119 Tracy Dang F 25-29 1:58:34 1:57:57 9:00 5:35
311 125 Clive Davison M 60-64 1:58:44 1:58:14 9:01 5:36
312 430 Hayley Sparshott F 45-49 Gosport Rr Gosport 72 41.8 1:59:07 1:58:39 9:03 5:37
313 245 Melanie Hunt F 55-59 Denmead Striders Denmead 73 41.0 1:59:26 1:58:59 9:05 5:38
314 213 Tina Harrison F 50-54 Farnham Runners Farnham 74 40.2 1:59:26 1:59:02 9:05 5:39
315 5046 Simon Woods M 25-29 1:59:28 1:59:18 9:06 5:39
316 199 Malcolm Hagan M 55-59 VICTORY AC Victory 173 11.3 1:59:31 1:58:56 9:04 5:38
317 280 Emma Lee F 25-29 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 75 39.3 1:59:46 1:59:12 9:06 5:39
318 450 Roger Thomasson M 50-54 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 174 10.8 2:00:24 1:59:57 9:09 5:41
319 373 Rebecca Rees F 40-44 Totton RC Totton 76 38.5 2:00:40 2:00:11 9:10 5:42
320 6 Sally Allen F 30-34 2:00:54 2:00:33 9:12 5:43
321 327 Helen Milne F 35-39 Other 2:00:54 2:00:33 9:12 5:43
322 163 Mark Flanders M 45-49 2:01:14 2:00:45 9:13 5:43
323 405 Julie Searle F 40-44 2:01:53 2:01:40 9:17 5:46
324 253 David Jackson M 45-49 2:01:57 2:01:20 9:15 5:45
325 129 Jeffrey Deacon M 60-64 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 175 10.3 2:02:02 2:01:27 9:16 5:45
326 374 Kata Ress F 35-39 2:02:51 2:02:27 9:20 5:48
327 322 Andy Mcmillan M 40-44 2:03:05 2:02:36 9:21 5:49
328 5034 Mark Williams M 50-54 2:03:11 2:02:36 9:21 5:49
329 5016 Barry Walton M 60-64 2:03:28 2:02:55 9:23 5:50
330 242 Caroline Hulance F 40-44 Other 2:03:38 2:03:13 9:24 5:50
331 227 Paola Hobson F 50-54 2:03:48 2:03:19 9:24 5:51
332 124 Ross Davison M 35-39 2:03:52 2:03:22 9:25 5:51
333 361 Steven Perry M 45-49 2:03:55 2:03:44 9:26 5:52
334 316 Lucy May F 30-34 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 77 37.7 2:04:00 2:03:38 9:26 5:52
335 433 Kate Spurr F 25-29 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 78 36.9 2:04:01 2:03:39 9:26 5:52
336 412 Sarah Sharp F 40-44 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 79 36.1 2:04:12 2:03:36 9:26 5:52
337 142 Jackie Ducker F 45-49 Winchester & District AC Winchester 80 35.2 2:04:25 2:04:17 9:29 5:53
338 5036 Luke Willis M 18-24 Gosport Rr Gosport 176 9.8 2:04:36 2:04:13 9:29 5:53
339 343 Chris Needham M 55-59 VICTORY AC Victory 177 9.3 2:04:50 2:04:09 9:28 5:53
340 352 Ann Panting F 50-54 VICTORY AC Victory 81 34.4 2:04:50 2:04:10 9:28 5:53
341 238 Roger Howard M 70-74 SOUTHAMPTON AC So'ton AC 178 8.8 2:05:05 2:04:33 9:30 5:54
342 60 Jane Burns F 45-49 Other 2:05:53 2:05:32 9:35 5:57
343 302 Holly Mann F 30-34 Other 2:06:00 2:05:19 9:34 5:56
344 367 Jamie Pratt M 40-44 Other 2:06:14 2:05:44 9:35 5:58
345 339 Stephanie Murphy F 18-24 2:06:37 2:06:17 9:38 5:59
346 387 Josie Roe F 25-29 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 82 33.6 2:06:38 2:06:11 9:38 5:59
347 356 Michelle Pearce F 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 83 32.8 2:06:39 2:06:11 9:38 5:59
348 153 Lois Elliott F 40-44 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 84 32.0 2:06:51 2:06:12 9:38 5:59
349 358 Lisa-Marie Peckover F 25-29 Denmead Striders Denmead 85 31.1 2:07:03 2:06:32 9:39 6:00
350 411 James Sharman M 40-44 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 179 8.2 2:07:23 2:07:11 9:42 6:02
351 283 Ann Lindley F 65-69 2:07:30 2:06:56 9:41 6:01
352 5048 Alice Wright F 30-34 2:07:31 2:07:10 9:42 6:02
353 112 Ian Craddock M 45-49 2:07:33 2:07:01 9:41 6:01
354 379 Julie Ridgley F 45-49 Other 2:07:38 2:07:10 9:42 6:02
355 169 Karen Foster F 45-49 2:07:39 2:07:10 9:42 6:02
356 116 Mark Cunningham M 45-49 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 180 7.7 2:07:40 2:07:17 9:43 6:02
357 420 Timothy Sly M 45-49 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 181 7.2 2:07:40 2:07:15 9:42 6:02
358 338 Rachel Murphy F 30-34 2:07:43 2:07:23 9:43 6:02
359 18 Sharon Avery F 40-44 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 86 30.3 2:07:46 2:07:11 9:42 6:02
360 396 Anthony Salt M 50-54 2:07:55 2:07:19 9:43 6:02
361 105 Mark Cooter M 50-54 VICTORY AC Victory 182 6.7 2:08:04 2:07:49 9:45 6:04
362 419 Lisa Slight F 40-44 VICTORY AC Victory 87 29.5 2:08:04 2:07:48 9:45 6:03
363 140 Gillian Draper F 50-54 Other 2:08:35 2:08:12 9:47 6:05
364 156 Lizzi Elton-Walters F 25-29 Other 2:08:54 2:08:22 9:48 6:05
365 34 Keith Baxter M 35-39 2:09:08 2:08:25 9:48 6:05
366 5025 Lee Westwood M 50-54 Gosport Rr Gosport 183 6.2 2:09:08 2:08:39 9:49 6:06
367 350 Anthony Osborne M 55-59 2:09:17 2:08:48 9:50 6:06
368 114 Pamela Crawford F 45-49 Other 2:09:50 2:09:13 9:51 6:07
369 164 Roger Fleming M 65-69 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 184 5.7 2:09:54 2:09:15 9:52 6:08
370 294 Katie Mackenzie F 18-24 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 88 28.7 2:10:12 2:09:36 9:53 6:09
371 145 Steve Dyke M 45-49 Other 2:10:19 2:09:43 9:54 6:09
372 53 Carolin Brookings F 25-29 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 89 27.9 2:10:27 2:09:55 9:55 6:09
373 241 Sarah Hughes F 35-39 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 90 27.0 2:10:54 2:10:34 9:58 6:11
374 132 Rachel Dempsey F 35-39 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 91 26.2 2:11:09 2:10:32 9:57 6:11
375 429 Maria Sparks F 40-44 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 92 25.4 2:11:39 2:11:01 10:00 6:13
376 312 Sarah Martin F 45-49 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 93 24.6 2:12:59 2:12:38 10:07 6:17
377 286 Allison Lowder F 40-44 VICTORY AC Victory 94 23.8 2:13:24 2:13:07 10:09 6:19
378 176 Caroline Freeman F 50-54 Alton Runners Alton 95 23.0 2:13:27 2:13:00 10:09 6:18
379 422 Jeff Smart M 50-54 Alton Runners Alton 185 5.2 2:13:27 2:13:00 10:09 6:18
380 214 Maria Hartley-Oinn F 40-44 Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 96 22.1 2:14:02 2:13:43 10:12 6:20
381 102 Sarah Cook F 35-39 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 97 21.3 2:14:05 2:13:44 10:12 6:20
382 304 Andy Mansfield M 45-49 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 186 4.6 2:14:30 2:13:51 10:13 6:21
383 5045 Janett Wolf F 30-34 Other 2:14:42 2:14:02 10:13 6:21
384 415 Jenna Shergold F 45-49 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 98 20.5 2:15:09 2:14:31 10:16 6:23
385 174 Linda Francis F 55-59 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 99 19.7 2:15:27 2:14:49 10:17 6:23
386 5098 Julie Ward F 55-59 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 100 18.9 2:15:31 2:14:52 10:17 6:24
387 256 Rachel Jarvis F 60-64 VICTORY AC Victory 101 18.0 2:15:39 2:15:24 10:20 6:25
388 443 Amanda Talbert F 45-49 Fareham Crusaders Fareham 102 17.2 2:16:02 2:15:36 10:21 6:26
389 265 Emily Juliff F 35-39 Overton harriers Overton 103 16.4 2:16:09 2:15:46 10:21 6:26
390 184 Rachel Gee F 40-44 Gosport Rr Gosport 104 15.6 2:17:32 2:17:04 10:27 6:30
391 5026 Sian Whiffin F 45-49 Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 105 14.8 2:18:21 2:17:41 10:30 6:32
392 284 Tessa Lock F 60-64 2:18:23 2:17:43 10:30 6:32
393 222 Misha Hetherington F 18-24 Iow Road Runners Ac IOW RR 106 13.9 2:18:52 2:18:15 10:33 6:33
394 217 Tony Havill M 50-54 Other 2:19:02 2:18:19 10:33 6:33
395 308 Colin Martin M 60-64 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 187 4.1 2:19:14 2:18:32 10:34 6:34
396 342 Trevor Neal M 65-69 NEW FOREST RUNNERS New Forest 188 3.6 2:19:24 2:18:47 10:35 6:35
397 384 Sue Robinson F 60-64 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 107 13.1 2:19:50 2:19:20 10:38 6:36
398 182 Deborah Garrett F 50-54 Totton RC Totton 108 12.3 2:20:59 2:20:25 10:43 6:39
399 5041 Sarah Jane Wilmshurst F 35-39 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 109 11.5 2:21:01 2:20:30 10:43 6:40
400 99 Ann Collins F 60-64 2:21:11 2:20:31 10:43 6:40
401 115 Alison Cross F 40-44 2:21:12 2:20:40 10:44 6:40
402 266 Alison Kaines F 50-54 Totton RC Totton 110 10.7 2:21:12 2:20:39 10:44 6:40
403 5044 Will Witt M 70-74 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC Salisbury 189 3.1 2:22:00 2:21:33 10:48 6:43
404 281 Chris Lewis M 40-44 Netley abbey runners NetleyAbby 190 2.6 2:22:02 2:21:42 10:49 6:43
405 17 Nicola Attrill F 30-34 West Wight Rr West Wight 111 9.8 2:22:43 2:22:10 10:51 6:44
406 211 Brian Harris M 70-74 Denmead Striders Denmead 191 2.1 2:24:29 2:23:53 10:59 6:49
407 135 Daya Dewfall F 50-54 2:24:36 2:24:10 11:00 6:50
408 190 Gill Goodwin F 60-64 Winchester & District AC Winchester 112 9.0 2:25:21 2:25:06 11:04 6:53
409 134 Rohana Dewfall F 18-24 2:25:46 2:25:19 11:05 6:53
410 172 Anne Francis F 65-69 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 113 8.2 2:26:08 2:25:33 11:06 6:54
411 154 Keith Elshaw M 50-54 Gosport Rr Gosport 192 1.5 2:26:27 2:26:01 11:08 6:55
412 152 Christina Eland F 25-29 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 114 7.4 2:26:36 2:25:59 11:08 6:55
413 237 Lucy Howard F 50-54 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 115 6.6 2:26:48 2:26:28 11:10 6:57
414 180 Isabel Gardner F 55-59 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS PompeyJ 116 5.7 2:27:07 2:26:35 11:11 6:57
415 5037 Emily Willis F 25-29 Gosport Rr Gosport 117 4.9 2:27:15 2:26:44 11:12 6:57
416 390 Jo Rolfe F 40-44 Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 118 4.1 2:27:32 2:26:52 11:12 6:58
417 188 Joanne Golding F 35-39 2:29:06 2:28:32 11:20 7:02
418 428 Hayley Spall F 30-34 2:29:30 2:28:57 11:22 7:04
419 282 Jo Lewis F 35-39 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 119 3.3 2:31:02 2:30:31 11:29 7:08
420 78 Katherine Chamberlain F 40-44 Stubbington Green R&Ac Stubb'ton 120 2.5 2:31:04 2:30:34 11:29 7:08
421 51 Roger Bradley M 70-74 Lordshill Rr Lordshill 193 1.0 2:32:56 2:32:21 11:37 7:13
422 444 Natalie Talbot F 30-34 Solent Running Sisters Solent Sis 121 1.6 2:33:02 2:32:21 11:37 7:13
423 223 Judith Hibbert F 45-49 Other 2:33:06 2:32:27 11:38 7:14
424 249 Beth Ingason F 30-34 Hedge End Rc Hedge End 122 0.8 2:38:26 2:37:49 12:02 7:29
425 301 Zacharias Maniadis M 35-39 2:46:28 2:46:28 12:42 7:53
426 335 Emily Morris F 30-34 Eastleigh rc Eastleigh 123 0 2:49:21 2:48:48 12:53 8:00
427 278 Natasha Lee F 40-44 2:56:58 2:56:24 13:27 8:22
428 247 Raymond Hutchings M 70-74 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 194 0.5 2:56:58 2:56:25 13:27 8:22
429 277 Matt Lee M 40-44 2:56:59 2:56:25 13:27 8:22
430 27 Jeremy Barber M 60-64 HARDLEY RUNNERS Hardley 195 0 2:57:00 2:56:15 13:27 8:21