Overton 5 HRRL Team Result 4 September 2016

Position gender name H team h pos tm sq tm sco tm st ind sco gun time Bib #
10 m Richard Lovejoy Aldershot 9 A 194 c 96.8 0:27:45 211
52 m Daniel Quinlan Aldershot 48 81.0 0:30:31 156
65 m Brendan Cottrell Aldershot 59 76.5 0:31:01 11
87 m Richard Guy Smith Aldershot 78 68.8 0:32:06 501
188 m Riaan Ferreira Aldershot 143 B 0 n 42.5 0:36:02 125
163 m Philip Scrase Alton 126 A 653 c 49.4 0:35:17 148
240 m John Arbury Alton 173 30.4 0:37:53 94
242 m Michael Sennett Alton 175 29.6 0:37:59 175
252 m Mike Pearce Alton 179 27.9 0:38:25 165
268 m Jeff Smart Alton 189 B 888 c 23.9 0:38:55 21
343 m Richard Scrase Alton 222 10.5 0:42:59 57
422 m Derek Collins Alton 236 4.9 0:49:17 419
443 m Terry  Blake Alton 241 2.8 0:52:34 508
453 m Terry Newman Alton 245 1.2 0:53:57 141
95 m Robert Cliffe Andover 84 A 665 c 66.4 0:32:22 401
218 m Owen Davies Andover 162 34.8 0:36:46 263
292 m Kelvin Mason Andover 201 19.0 0:39:59 448
331 m Ian Oldacre Andover 218 12.1 0:42:08 255
36 m Matthew Cheyney Denmead 34 A 236 c 86.6 0:29:41 332
49 m Gary Armstrong Denmead 46 81.8 0:30:16 333
75 m Paul Welch Denmead 69 72.5 0:31:34 441
100 m Simon Toms Denmead 87 65.2 0:32:40 383
147 m Roger Jones Denmead 120 B 538 c 51.8 0:34:25 53
172 m Martin Shaw Denmead 133 46.6 0:35:28 452
185 m Robert Moore Denmead 141 43.3 0:35:56 146
190 m James Berry Denmead 144 42.1 0:36:05 430
212 m Rory Heard Denmead 157 C 772 c 36.8 0:36:39 265
287 m Gary Cassap Denmead 199 19.8 0:39:48 507
288 m Mike Nolan Denmead 200 19.4 0:39:48 172
325 m Graham Clarke Denmead 216 13.0 0:41:44 405
359 m Dennis Sanderson Denmead 225 9.3 0:43:58 471
426 m Brian Harris Denmead 237 4.5 0:49:48 26
44 m Jon Osman Eastleigh 41 A 269 c 83.8 0:30:01 218
80 m Stuart Booth Eastleigh 73 70.9 0:31:53 366
82 m Angus Coull Eastleigh 75 70.0 0:31:59 279
90 m Mark Jones Eastleigh 80 68.0 0:32:12 360
159 m Brian Jones Eastleigh 125 B 590 c 49.8 0:35:05 363
195 m Spencer Meyer Eastleigh 146 41.3 0:36:15 329
201 m Sean O'Grady Eastleigh 149 40.1 0:36:23 258
232 m Stephen Fletcher Eastleigh 170 31.6 0:37:29 127
276 m Brian Matthews Eastleigh 192 22.7 0:39:19 271
279 m Colin Jones Eastleigh 193 22.3 0:39:24 425
376 m Jeff Deacon Eastleigh 227 8.5 0:45:20 246
387 m Andrew Payne Eastleigh 230 7.3 0:46:02 287
420 m Paul Hammond Eastleigh 235 5.3 0:49:07 160
470 m Larry Cooley Eastleigh 247 0.4 0:57:28 194
54 m Jonathan Isherwood Fareham 50 A 295 c 80.2 0:30:34 502
71 m Jon Ellard Fareham 65 74.1 0:31:18 477
101 m Simon Hanson Fareham 88 64.8 0:32:42 241
106 m Phil Chamberlain Fareham 92 63.2 0:32:54 54
229 m Mark Brooks Fareham 167 B 778 c 32.8 0:37:16 236
253 m Alex Bidwell Fareham 180 27.5 0:38:27 201
300 m John Kidby Fareham 205 17.4 0:40:27 473
362 m James Dempsey Fareham 226 8.9 0:44:08 225
48 m James Clarke Farnham 45 A 289 c 82.2 0:30:09 185
59 m Andrew Ellison Farnham 54 78.5 0:30:47 23
97 m Stuart Haig Farnham 85 66.0 0:32:31 100
125 m Alistair Hardaway Farnham 105 57.9 0:33:45 34
156 m Christopher Cramp Farnham 124 B 698 i 50.2 0:34:55 134
208 m Mike Anderson Farnham 153 38.5 0:36:34 119
239 m Keith Marshall Farnham 172 30.8 0:37:52 41
16 m Rob Byrne Gosport 15 A 229 c 94.3 0:28:06 14
70 m Chris Buxton Gosport 64 74.5 0:31:11 32
74 m Terry Arnott Gosport 68 72.9 0:31:32 66
93 m Jayson Grygiel Gosport 82 67.2 0:32:21 242
119 m Ben Jarvis Gosport 99 B 468 c 60.3 0:33:38 317
121 m Kevin White Gosport 101 59.5 0:33:39 206
165 m Paul Williams Gosport 128 48.6 0:35:20 316
184 m Benjamin Wales Gosport 140 43.7 0:35:56 493
198 m Colin Gardner Gosport 148 40.5 0:36:17 398
254 m Martyn Barnes Gosport 181 27.1 0:38:30 226
321 m John Barrett Gosport 213 14.2 0:41:29 250
379 m Lee Westwood  Gosport 229 7.7 0:45:29 17
434 m Rikki Hatherly Gosport 240 3.2 0:51:04 370
450 m Keith Elshaw Gosport 244 1.6 0:53:14 444
25 m Mark Causebrook Hardley 23 A 234 c 91.1 0:28:58 304
60 m Richard Harris Hardley 55 78.1 0:30:49 390
85 m Matthew Tanner Hardley 77 69.2 0:32:04 126
88 m Robert Murray Hardley 79 68.4 0:32:08 43
109 m Dan Latham Hardley 94 B 458 c 62.3 0:32:59 95
122 m Simon Ibbotson Hardley 102 59.1 0:33:40 105
167 m Paddy Butler Hardley 130 47.8 0:35:21 284
171 m Steve Bennett Hardley 132 47.0 0:35:24 117
173 m Mick Anglim Hardley 134 46.2 0:35:29 523
211 m Malcolm Renyard Hardley 156 37.2 0:36:38 161
280 m Adrian Mudle Hardley 194 21.9 0:39:28 83
352 m Jeremy Barber Hardley 224 9.7 0:43:36 456
32 m James Wallace Hart RR 30 A 0 n 88.3 0:29:25 103
26 m Matt Risden Hedge End 24 A 138 c 90.7 0:29:04 75
34 m Andy Cockerell Hedge End 32 87.4 0:29:27 12
42 m Mark Smallwood Hedge End 39 84.6 0:29:58 166
46 m William Baggs Hedge End 43 83.0 0:30:07 110
76 m Tim  Skelton-Smith Hedge End 70 B 446 c 72.1 0:31:35 267
99 m Robson Trendell Hedge End 86 65.6 0:32:39 296
139 m Chris Brooks Hedge End 113 54.7 0:34:11 157
246 m Robbie Macnab Hedge End 177 28.7 0:38:09 16
259 m Chris Collins Hedge End 182 C 814 c 26.7 0:38:38 80
298 m Jordan Winbourne Hedge End 203 18.2 0:40:22 87
322 m Cliff Manton Hedge End 214 13.8 0:41:38 291
324 m Chris Winbourne Hedge End 215 13.4 0:41:43 86
392 m Michael Head Hedge End 231 6.9 0:46:29 208
105 m Matthew Fletcher IOW RR 91 A 608 c 63.6 0:32:53 136
142 m Dean Pike  IOW RR 116 53.4 0:34:18 277
284 m Nick Scott-Denness IOW RR 197 20.6 0:39:37 137
299 m James Shoulder IOW RR 204 17.8 0:40:24 445
9 m Ben Pitman Lordshill 8 A 83 c 97.2 0:27:43 512
21 m Emyr Morgan Lordshill 20 92.3 0:28:40 256
28 m Pete Boustred Lordshill 26 89.9 0:29:15 213
31 m Danny White Lordshill 29 88.7 0:29:23 499
40 m Aaron Gallimore Lordshill 37 B 174 c 85.4 0:29:53 72
43 m Kevin  Willsher Lordshill 40 84.2 0:29:59 318
47 m Antony Rickman Lordshill 44 82.6 0:30:08 153
57 m Alan Graham Lordshill 53 78.9 0:30:43 60
73 m Robert  Agar Lordshill 67 C 307 c 73.3 0:31:29 243
81 m Darren Foy Lordshill 74 70.4 0:31:56 323
84 m Martin Stevens Lordshill 76 69.6 0:32:02 361
104 m Jeff Scarle Lordshill 90 64.0 0:32:48 320
118 m Kevin Knight Lordshill 98 D 501 c 60.7 0:33:33 129
131 m Melroy D'Souza Lordshill 110 55.9 0:33:51 435
180 m Howard Jarrett Lordshill 138 44.5 0:35:47 200
210 m Brian Davenport Lordshill 155 37.7 0:36:37 272
216 m Aaron  Rogers Lordshill 160 35.6 0:36:45 432
227 m Chris Cook Lordshill 166 33.2 0:37:14 358
263 m Tim Glover-Poultney Lordshill 186 25.1 0:38:46 76
281 m Gabriel Ellenberg Lordshill 195 21.5 0:39:31 429
294 m Michael Mattingly Lordshill 202 18.6 0:40:08 379
336 m Roger Fleming Lordshill 220 11.3 0:42:33 205
449 m Paul Armstrong Lordshill 243 2.0 0:53:11 209
168 m Shaun Davey NetleyAbby 131 A 664 c 47.4 0:35:22 463
241 m Ian Pierce NetleyAbby 174 30.0 0:37:55 458
243 m Jeremy Robbins NetleyAbby 176 29.1 0:38:03 464
260 m Ian Bowers  NetleyAbby 183 26.3 0:38:40 459
29 m Russell Wynn New Forest 27 A 394 c 89.5 0:29:19 347
30 m Frank Handy New Forest 28 89.1 0:29:19 228
207 m Peter Collier New Forest 152 38.9 0:36:32 418
266 m Lionel Handy New Forest 187 24.7 0:38:54 356
402 m Julian Smith New Forest 233 B 0 n 6.1 0:46:56 182
15 m Lee Tolhurst Overton 14 A 195 c 94.7 0:28:04 518
23 m Sean Holmes Overton 22 91.5 0:28:48 443
69 m Richard Clifford Overton 63 74.9 0:31:10 513
113 m Keith Vallis Overton 96 61.5 0:33:08 526
140 m Daniel  Crone Overton 114 B 583 c 54.3 0:34:15 308
178 m Gareth Juliff Overton 137 44.9 0:35:43 210
209 m Gavin Roberts Overton 154 38.1 0:36:35 171
248 m John Castelli Overton 178 28.3 0:38:11 517
285 m John Harrison Overton 198 20.2 0:39:40 133
308 m Neil McCann Overton 209 15.8 0:40:54 468
334 m Stephen Spence Overton 219 11.7 0:42:27 424
459 m Mark Bulpitt Overton 246 0.8 0:55:19 300
19 m Peter Collins PompeyJ 18 A 168 c 93.1 0:28:14 150
50 m Benjamin Stait PompeyJ 47 81.4 0:30:24 280
55 m Adam  Barlow PompeyJ 51 79.8 0:30:37 15
56 m Robert Ford PompeyJ 52 79.4 0:30:41 353
61 m Phil Hoy PompeyJ 56 B 324 c 77.7 0:30:51 39
63 m Richard  Bailey  PompeyJ 57 77.3 0:30:56 343
123 m Michael Rae PompeyJ 103 58.7 0:33:41 446
129 m Derek Powles PompeyJ 108 56.7 0:33:50 128
130 m Mark Grandy PompeyJ 109 C 466 c 56.3 0:33:51 359
132 m George Garratt PompeyJ 111 55.5 0:33:52 28
143 m Gareth Fiford PompeyJ 117 53.0 0:34:19 322
166 m David Johns PompeyJ 129 48.2 0:35:21 149
174 m Barry Griffin PompeyJ 135 45.7 0:35:35 195
213 m Jonny Langley PompeyJ 158 36.4 0:36:39 177
217 m Ainsley Rood PompeyJ 161 35.2 0:36:46 496
230 m David Eneas PompeyJ 168 32.4 0:37:23 455
261 m Peter Birch PompeyJ 184 25.9 0:38:42 466
303 m Simon  Langley PompeyJ 207 16.6 0:40:36 212
314 m Kiernan Easton PompeyJ 211 15.0 0:41:09 478
329 m James Sharman PompeyJ 217 12.6 0:41:57 227
342 m Jon Scott PompeyJ 221 10.9 0:42:56 294
377 m Robert Langley PompeyJ 228 8.1 0:45:21 202
94 m Christopher  Tollet PortsmAC 83 A 0 n 66.8 0:32:22 454
111 m Godfrey  Rhimes  PortsmAC 95 61.9 0:33:02 169
67 m Andrew McEwen Ryde 61 A 486 c 75.7 0:31:05 342
141 m Trevor Mcalister Ryde 115 53.8 0:34:16 98
205 m Sam Cleare Ryde 151 39.3 0:36:30 346
214 m Simon Joy Ryde 159 36.0 0:36:42 233
271 m Richard Melville Ryde 191 B 845 c 23.1 0:39:01 197
307 m Brian Warren Ryde 208 16.2 0:40:51 352
320 m Jonathan Norton Ryde 212 14.6 0:41:23 516
415 m Stephen Lee Ryde 234 5.7 0:48:36 449
8 m Stuart Holloway Salisbury 7 A 156 c 97.6 0:27:35 434
27 m Michael Brewster Salisbury 25 90.3 0:29:07 45
64 m William Watson Salisbury 58 76.9 0:31:00 389
72 m Reece Ingram Salisbury 66 73.7 0:31:23 376
78 m Andrew Holme Salisbury 72 B 390 c 71.3 0:31:37 396
107 m Angus Paton Salisbury 93 62.8 0:32:56 305
124 m Nick Hudson Salisbury 104 58.3 0:33:41 1
149 m Andrew Budgell Salisbury 121 51.4 0:34:38 381
150 m Jonathan Kershaw Salisbury 122 51.0 0:34:44 198
221 m Phil Perry Salisbury 164 34.0 0:36:58 130
231 m Nicholas Willetts Salisbury 169 32.0 0:37:27 315
398 m Colin Mcguinness Salisbury 232 6.5 0:46:42 393
431 m Colin  Martin Salisbury 239 3.6 0:50:24 235
1 m Mahamed Mahamed So'ton AC 1 A 14 c 100 0:24:49 168
3 m Rich Waldron So'ton AC 3 99.2 0:26:30 139
4 m Max Costley So'ton AC 4 98.8 0:26:55 114
6 m Sam Costley So'ton AC 6 98.0 0:27:25 292
11 m Luke Powell So'ton AC 10 B 88 c 96.4 0:27:48 480
12 m Thomas Cully So'ton AC 11 96.0 0:27:53 203
33 m Ashley Forbes So'ton AC 31 87.9 0:29:27 138
38 m Jon Hannan So'ton AC 36 85.8 0:29:51 73
102 m Paul Johnson So'ton AC 89 64.4 0:32:43 519
115 m Jon  Ward So'ton AC 97 61.1 0:33:20 290
14 m Rob Arkell Stubb'ton 13 A 170 c 95.1 0:28:04 402
17 m Andy Simpson Stubb'ton 16 93.9 0:28:09 504
66 m Graham Bell Stubb'ton 60 76.1 0:31:02 8
91 m Daniel Foster Stubb'ton 81 67.6 0:32:12 179
120 m Richard Chowns Stubb'ton 100 B 502 c 59.9 0:33:39 22
164 m Richard Edmunds Stubb'ton 127 49.0 0:35:17 497
177 m Scott Shaw Stubb'ton 136 45.3 0:35:39 388
183 m Peter Simpson Stubb'ton 139 44.1 0:35:55 384
270 m Chris Stapleford Stubb'ton 190 C 854 c 23.5 0:38:57 283
302 m Paul Coverdale Stubb'ton 206 17.0 0:40:32 482
311 m John Simister Stubb'ton 210 15.4 0:41:00 240
480 m Martin Wedge Stubb'ton 248 0 1:05:09 395
22 m Aaron Froukhians Totton 21 A 637 i 91.9 0:28:45 349
233 m Andrew Warren Totton 171 31.2 0:37:33 74
282 m Andrew Perriam Totton 196 21.1 0:39:34 143
5 m Zack Lahlal  Victory 5 A 276 c 98.4 0:27:13 344
18 m Paul Mitchinson Victory 17 93.5 0:28:09 121
127 m Neil Tolfrey  Victory 107 57.1 0:33:48 326
196 m John Marenghi Victory 147 40.9 0:36:15 472
204 m David Lown Victory 150 B 853 c 39.7 0:36:25 268
346 m Malcolm Hagan Victory 223 10.1 0:43:07 427
430 m Graham Coleman Victory 238 4.0 0:50:16 338
447 m Robert Edwards Victory 242 2.4 0:52:46 99
2 m Toby Lambert Winchester 2 A 66 c 99.6 0:25:36 13
13 m Tim Smales Winchester 12 95.5 0:28:03 406
20 m Simon Stevens Winchester 19 92.7 0:28:32 44
35 m Nick Wood Winchester 33 87.0 0:29:33 104
37 m James Moore Winchester 35 B 164 c 86.2 0:29:48 91
41 m Joe Chick Winchester 38 85.0 0:29:57 186
45 m Andrew McGhee Winchester 42 83.4 0:30:02 219
53 m Ian Debnam Winchester 49 80.6 0:30:32 174
68 m Bruce Ayling Winchester 62 C 351 c 75.3 0:31:09 224
77 m Steve Oliver Winchester 71 71.7 0:31:36 155
126 m Colin McManus Winchester 106 57.5 0:33:47 106
136 m Robert Bryan Winchester 112 55.1 0:34:03 341
145 m Steve Goodwin Winchester 118 52.6 0:34:22 70
146 m Stephen Lowy Winchester 119 52.2 0:34:23 176
152 m Saul Duck Winchester 123 50.6 0:34:46 3
186 m Matt  Lane Winchester 142 42.9 0:35:57 319
194 m David Walker Winchester 145 41.7 0:36:14 47
220 m Paul Oxley Winchester 163 34.4 0:36:53 408
222 m Mark Wilson Winchester 165 33.6 0:37:00 264
262 m Derek Smith Winchester 185 25.5 0:38:42 61
267 m Robert Bowler Winchester 188 24.3 0:38:54 229
51 f Natasha Mansell Aldershot 2 A 172 i 99.4 0:30:31 207
98 f Carla Plowden-Roberts Aldershot 8 95.6 0:32:35 457
179 f Vanessa  Lowe  Alton 28 A 142 c 83.1 0:35:45 132
201 f Caroline Chalk Alton 34 79.4 0:36:23 302
344 f Jane Scrase Alton 80 50.6 0:43:00 147
363 f Caroline Freeman Alton 91 B 283 c 43.8 0:44:21 19
369 f Harinder Boparai Alton 95 41.3 0:44:53 281
371 f Amy Panther Alton 97 40.0 0:45:10 374
375 f Michelle White Alton 101 37.5 0:45:17 328
151 f Kay Noyce Andover 18 A 266 c 89.4 0:34:46 437
372 f Anna Thomas Andover 98 39.4 0:45:12 475
463 f Sheila  Oldacre Andover 150 6.9 0:56:38 254
158 f Liz Steward Denmead 21 A 138 c 87.5 0:34:59 29
269 f Suzanne Richardson Denmead 52 68.1 0:38:56 78
304 f Lizzie Jenner Denmead 65 60.0 0:40:41 450
351 f Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead 86 B 380 i 46.9 0:43:35 334
424 f Clare Welch Denmead 132 18.1 0:49:32 440
83 f Charlotte  Bunch  Eastleigh 4 A 65 c 98.1 0:32:00 102
155 f Sonia Rushby Eastleigh 20 88.1 0:34:54 436
228 f Sara Rhimes  Eastleigh 41 75.0 0:37:15 170
257 f Hayley Payne Eastleigh 50 B 165 c 69.4 0:38:35 288
265 f Lynsey Agnew Eastleigh 51 68.8 0:38:51 64
301 f Carla O'Grady Eastleigh 64 60.6 0:40:31 260
338 f Claire Deacon Eastleigh 76 53.1 0:42:44 247
374 f Victoria  Dewey  Eastleigh 100 38.1 0:45:15 68
191 f Karen Willsher Fareham 31 A 127 c 81.3 0:36:06 313
250 f Paula Williams Fareham 47 71.3 0:38:19 37
256 f Kirsty  Edwards Fareham 49 70.0 0:38:32 500
313 f Debbie Taylor Fareham 69 B 270 c 57.5 0:41:05 314
367 f Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham 93 42.5 0:44:44 485
386 f Joy Smith Fareham 108 33.1 0:45:48 451
405 f Amanda Talbert Fareham 121 25.0 0:47:10 251
412 f Liz Farquharson Fareham 126 21.9 0:48:01 152
425 f Fran Bennett Fareham 133 17.5 0:49:45 340
225 f Emma Pearson Farnham 39 A 140 c 76.3 0:37:08 38
236 f Lindsay Bamford Farnham 43 73.8 0:37:45 310
289 f Jane Georghiou Farnham 58 64.4 0:39:49 221
330 f Tina Harrison Farnham 73 B 320 i 55.0 0:42:00 9
350 f Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham 85 47.5 0:43:33 274
108 f Nikki Moxham Gosport 9 A 140 c 95.0 0:32:56 303
238 f Tracey Wales Gosport 44 73.1 0:37:51 492
355 f Sarah Newman Gosport 87 46.3 0:43:46 400
357 f Jenny Shilling Gosport 88 B 267 c 45.6 0:43:52 421
360 f Hayley Sparshott Gosport 89 45.0 0:44:04 2
361 f Tracy Bales Gosport 90 44.4 0:44:05 31
388 f Kerry Arnott Gosport 109 32.5 0:46:08 67
390 f Laura Woodhams Gosport 111 31.3 0:46:21 36
393 f Nicola Colebourne Gosport 113 30.0 0:46:29 35
411 f Fleur Giles Gosport 125 22.5 0:47:53 5
418 f Susan Barrett Gosport 130 19.4 0:48:52 30
427 f Zoe  Windsor Gosport 134 16.9 0:49:52 387
435 f Sarah Down Gosport 138 14.4 0:51:04 369
462 f Lorraine Down Gosport 149 7.5 0:56:29 412
135 f Alice Ryder Hardley 13 A 129 c 92.5 0:34:00 85
251 f Vicki Clarke Hardley 48 70.6 0:38:19 184
312 f Tara Anglim Hardley 68 58.1 0:41:05 89
397 f Chris Harris Hardley 117 B 428 c 27.5 0:46:41 368
468 f Jan Anglim Hardley 153 5.0 0:57:19 524
476 f Ann Maylott Hardley 158 1.9 1:01:19 93
482 f Ann Bruce-Low Hardley 161 0 1:17:47 112
62 f Lesley Locks Hart RR 3 A 222 i 98.8 0:30:51 49
286 f Helen Hart Hart RR 57 65.0 0:39:44 180
162 f Kirsty Shannon Hedge End 23 A 109 c 86.3 0:35:14 337
226 f Michele Jacobs Hedge End 40 75.6 0:37:13 285
249 f Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End 46 71.9 0:38:11 109
337 f Laura Wren Hedge End 75 B 272 c 53.8 0:42:39 204
365 f Georgie Jones Hedge End 92 43.1 0:44:27 324
383 f Tracy Puttock Hedge End 105 35.0 0:45:38 167
385 f Jenna Shergold Hedge End 107 C 340 c 33.8 0:45:48 27
394 f Joanna Dunn Hedge End 114 29.4 0:46:30 90
400 f Lisa Small Hedge End 119 26.3 0:46:45 282
445 f Pauline Nicholson Hedge End 143 11.3 0:52:39 120
461 f Lyn Jordan Hedge End 148 8.1 0:55:46 266
467 f Bridget Gregory Hedge End 152 5.6 0:56:57 96
469 f Beth Ingason Hedge End 154 4.4 0:57:27 470
472 f Rebecca Woollard Hedge End 156 3.1 0:57:48 84
138 f Trish Train IOW RR 15 A 150 c 91.3 0:34:07 520
293 f Karen Phillips IOW RR 61 62.5 0:40:04 483
335 f Julie Ray IOW RR 74 54.4 0:42:29 469
339 f Calli Sharp IOW RR 77 B 320 i 52.5 0:42:47 522
345 f Sarah Sharp IOW RR 81 50.0 0:43:04 521
89 f Jessica Bennett Lordshill 5 A 64 c 97.5 0:32:10 354
92 f Sarah Winstone Lordshill 6 96.9 0:32:19 238
274 f Claire Cannon Lordshill 53 67.5 0:39:18 312
278 f Diane Mattingly Lordshill 56 B 185 c 65.6 0:39:22 378
290 f Emily Smith Lordshill 59 63.8 0:39:52 232
319 f Rachel Fox Lordshill 70 56.9 0:41:19 399
327 f Hayley Newman Lordshill 71 C 269 c 56.3 0:41:47 481
368 f Emily Brent  Lordshill 94 41.9 0:44:52 371
382 f Lucy Fraser Lordshill 104 35.6 0:45:36 357
408 f Wendy Brent Lordshill 124 23.1 0:47:32 372
465 f Sara Taylor Lordshill 151 6.3 0:56:40 257
438 f Rebecca  Bowers  NetleyAbby 141 A 0 n 12.5 0:51:25 460
297 f Noreen Henderson New Forest 63 A 251 c 61.3 0:40:20 362
347 f Catherine Pascoe New Forest 82 49.4 0:43:16 245
384 f Lynda Wheeler New Forest 106 34.4 0:45:41 348
96 f Hannah Bliss Overton 7 A 57 c 96.3 0:32:28 187
137 f Cath Wheeler Overton 14 91.9 0:34:04 514
206 f Sian Davies Overton 36 78.1 0:36:31 339
309 f Sarah McCann Overton 67 B 234 c 58.8 0:40:58 467
348 f Monique Van Nueten Overton 83 48.8 0:43:30 407
349 f Katie Brothers Overton 84 48.1 0:43:32 442
370 f Svetlana Unitt Overton 96 40.6 0:45:02 373
373 f Jacqueline Bailey Overton 99 38.8 0:45:15 289
406 f Lisa  Warriner Overton 122 24.4 0:47:25 190
417 f Gemma  Mead Overton 129 20.0 0:48:38 299
181 f Emma Brewin PompeyJ 29 A 97 c 82.5 0:35:51 431
189 f Christina Dawes PompeyJ 30 81.9 0:36:03 59
224 f Nicola Thomas PompeyJ 38 76.9 0:37:07 183
277 f Teresa Baverstock PompeyJ 55 B 236 c 66.3 0:39:21 330
341 f Jo Ticehurst PompeyJ 79 51.3 0:42:55 413
378 f Jenny Campbell PompeyJ 102 36.9 0:45:22 135
407 f Jane Nockemann PompeyJ 123 23.8 0:47:27 77
421 f Jane Collins PompeyJ 131 18.8 0:49:15 151
432 f Karen Clark PompeyJ 136 15.6 0:50:38 461
436 f Isabel Gardner PompeyJ 139 13.8 0:51:19 215
437 f Annette Ablitt PompeyJ 140 13.1 0:51:23 428
474 f Angela Langley PompeyJ 157 2.5 0:58:29 178
245 f Katie Simister PortsmAC 45 A 0 n 72.5 0:38:06 239
448 f Hayley  Tutton Ryde 145 A 0 n 10.0 0:52:48 140
154 f Jo-Anne Gready Salisbury 19 A 117 c 88.8 0:34:52 154
175 f Sarah Brewster Salisbury 26 84.4 0:35:37 46
328 f Jane  Whiteley Salisbury 72 55.6 0:41:51 234
439 f Diana Charnley Salisbury 142 B 0 n 11.9 0:51:54 417
305 f Gabby O'Brien Solent Sis 66 A 0 n 59.4 0:40:43 495
39 f Ellie Monks So'ton AC 1 A 58 c 100 0:29:53 111
169 f Hannah Polden So'ton AC 24 85.6 0:35:23 145
200 f Rachel  Evans So'ton AC 33 80.0 0:36:21 511
134 f Helen Nicholls Stubb'ton 12 A 53 c 93.1 0:33:57 385
144 f Nikki Roebuck Stubb'ton 16 90.6 0:34:19 48
170 f Tina Chantrey Stubb'ton 25 85.0 0:35:23 490
193 f Lucy May Stubb'ton 32 B 254 c 80.6 0:36:13 335
389 f Sara Mcritchie Stubb'ton 110 31.9 0:46:12 426
391 f Sarah Barron Stubb'ton 112 30.6 0:46:21 144
396 f Pam Kemp Stubb'ton 116 C 363 c 28.1 0:46:35 404
401 f Katherine Chamberlain Stubb'ton 120 25.6 0:46:49 438
413 f Sandie Mcintosh Stubb'ton 127 21.3 0:48:28 416
428 f Sue Robinson Stubb'ton 135 D 0 n 16.3 0:50:00 131
291 f Vivien Alexander Totton 60 A 337 i 63.1 0:39:55 40
395 f Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton 115 28.8 0:46:33 101
295 f Helen Boiling Victory 62 A 293 c 61.9 0:40:12 321
381 f Rachel Jarvis Victory 103 36.3 0:45:33 345
414 f Allison Lowder Victory 128 20.6 0:48:35 309
446 f Rebecca Ralf Victory 144 B 437 c 10.6 0:52:42 453
455 f Bridget Main Victory 146 9.4 0:54:30 142
460 f Lesley Allen Victory 147 8.8 0:55:28 494
471 f Dee Sims Victory 155 3.8 0:57:33 269
478 f Hazel Jenkinson Victory 159 1.3 1:02:16 325
479 f Mary Short Victory 160 0.6 1:04:00 336
114 f Samantha Parkinswon Winchester 10 A 38 c 94.4 0:33:17 261
117 f Sarah Shedden Winchester 11 93.8 0:33:33 42
148 f Susy Perry Winchester 17 90.0 0:34:32 164
160 f Sarah Gurney Winchester 22 B 84 c 86.9 0:35:10 51
176 f Penny Freeman Winchester 27 83.8 0:35:38 311
203 f Joanna Curtis Winchester 35 78.8 0:36:23 158
215 f Emma Carter Winchester 37 C 133 c 77.5 0:36:43 433
234 f Liz Marshall Winchester 42 74.4 0:37:33 62
275 f Sally  Easton Winchester 54 66.9 0:39:18 58
340 f Charlotte Sharman Winchester 78 51.9 0:42:49 276
399 f Kathryn Gurney Winchester 118 26.9 0:46:44 52
433 f Gill Goodwin Winchester 137 15.0 0:50:55 71