Overton 5 HRRL Individual Results 4 Sept 2016

Position name Club hrrl H team hrrl pos tm sq tm sco tm st indiv sco gender Age Cat chip time gun time mile pace km pace Bib #
1 Mahamed Mahamed Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 A 14 c 100 m Senior Male 24:49 24:49 4:58 3:05 168
2 Toby Lambert Winchester & District AC h Winchester 2 A 66 c 99.6 m Senior Male 25:36 25:36 5:08 3:11 13
3 Rich Waldron Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 3 99.2 m Senior Male 26:30 26:30 5:18 3:18 139
4 Max Costley Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 4 98.8 m Senior Male 26:55 26:55 5:23 3:21 114
5 Zack Lahlal  Victory AC h Victory 5 A 276 c 98.4 m Senior Male 27:12 27:13 5:27 3:23 344
6 Sam Costley Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 6 98.0 m Junior Male 27:24 27:25 5:29 3:24 292
7 Lance Nortcliff Reading Roadrunners n m Male Vet 40 27:25 27:26 5:30 3:25 231
8 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 7 A 156 c 97.6 m Senior Male 27:34 27:35 5:31 3:26 434
9 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 8 A 83 c 97.2 m Senior Male 27:43 27:43 5:33 3:27 512
10 Richard Lovejoy Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 9 A 194 c 96.8 m Senior Male 27:43 27:45 5:33 3:27 211
11 Luke Powell Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 10 B 88 c 96.4 m Junior Male 27:47 27:48 5:34 3:28 480
12 Thomas Cully Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 11 96.0 m Senior Male 27:51 27:53 5:35 3:28 203
13 Tim Smales Winchester & District AC h Winchester 12 95.5 m Senior Male 28:01 28:03 5:37 3:29 406
14 Rob Arkell Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 13 A 170 c 95.1 m Senior Male 28:00 28:04 5:37 3:29 402
15 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 14 A 195 c 94.7 m Male Vet 40 28:03 28:04 5:37 3:29 518
16 Rob Byrne Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 15 A 229 c 94.3 m Senior Male 28:04 28:06 5:37 3:29 14
17 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 16 93.9 m Male Vet 40 28:08 28:09 5:38 3:30 504
18 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC h Victory 17 93.5 m Senior Male 28:08 28:09 5:38 3:30 121
19 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 18 A 168 c 93.1 m Male Vet 40 28:12 28:14 5:39 3:31 150
20 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC h Winchester 19 92.7 m Male Vet 40 28:30 28:32 5:43 3:33 44
21 Emyr Morgan Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 20 92.3 m Male Vet 40 28:38 28:40 5:44 3:34 256
22 Aaron Froukhians Totton RC h Totton 21 A 637 i 91.9 m Senior Male 28:42 28:45 5:45 3:34 349
23 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 22 91.5 m Male Vet 40 28:47 28:48 5:46 3:35 443
24 Leonard Passingham Unattached u m Male Vet 40 28:53 28:53 5:47 3:36 270
25 Mark Causebrook Hardley Runners h Hardley 23 A 234 c 91.1 m Senior Male 28:56 28:58 5:48 3:36 304
26 Matt Risden Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 24 A 138 c 90.7 m Senior Male 29:01 29:04 5:49 3:37 75
27 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 25 90.3 m Male Vet 50 29:01 29:07 5:49 3:37 45
28 Pete Boustred Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 26 89.9 m Senior Male 29:12 29:15 5:51 3:38 213
29 Russell Wynn New Forest Runners h New Forest 27 A 394 c 89.5 m Male Vet 40 29:13 29:19 5:51 3:38 347
30 Frank Handy New Forest Runners h New Forest 28 89.1 m Senior Male 29:18 29:19 5:52 3:39 228
31 Danny White Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 29 88.7 m Senior Male 29:20 29:23 5:52 3:39 499
32 James Wallace Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 30 A 0 n 88.3 m Senior Male 29:23 29:25 5:53 3:39 103
33 Ashley Forbes Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 31 87.9 m Senior Male 29:25 29:27 5:53 3:39 138
34 Andy Cockerell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 32 87.4 m Senior Male 29:24 29:27 5:53 3:39 12
35 Nick Wood Winchester & District AC h Winchester 33 87.0 m Male Vet 40 29:30 29:33 5:54 3:40 104
36 Matthew Cheyney Denmead Striders h Denmead 34 A 236 c 86.6 m Senior Male 29:37 29:41 5:56 3:41 332
37 James Moore Winchester & District AC h Winchester 35 B 164 c 86.2 m Senior Male 29:47 29:48 5:58 3:42 91
38 Jon Hannan Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 36 85.8 m Male Vet 40 29:50 29:51 5:58 3:42 73
39 Ellie Monks Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 1 A 58 c 100 f Senior Female 29:51 29:53 5:59 3:43 111
40 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 37 B 174 c 85.4 m Senior Male 29:50 29:53 5:58 3:42 72
41 Joe Chick Winchester & District AC h Winchester 38 85.0 m Senior Male 29:56 29:57 6:00 3:44 186
42 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 39 84.6 m Senior Male 29:52 29:58 5:59 3:43 166
43 Kevin  Willsher Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 40 84.2 m Senior Male 29:54 29:59 5:59 3:43 318
44 Jon Osman Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 41 A 269 c 83.8 m Male Vet 50 29:58 30:01 6:00 3:44 218
45 Andrew McGhee Winchester & District AC h Winchester 42 83.4 m Senior Male 29:58 30:02 6:00 3:44 219
46 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 43 83.0 m Senior Male 30:00 30:07 6:01 3:44 110
47 Antony Rickman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 44 82.6 m Male Vet 40 30:02 30:08 6:01 3:44 153
48 James Clarke Farnham Runners h Farnham 45 A 289 c 82.2 m Senior Male 30:00 30:09 6:01 3:44 185
49 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders h Denmead 46 81.8 m Senior Male 30:11 30:16 6:03 3:46 333
50 Benjamin Stait Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 47 81.4 m Male Vet 40 30:22 30:24 6:05 3:47 280
51 Natasha Mansell Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 2 A 172 i 99.4 f Senior Female 30:29 30:31 6:06 3:47 207
52 Daniel Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 48 81.0 m Senior Male 30:30 30:31 6:06 3:47 156
53 Ian Debnam Winchester & District AC h Winchester 49 80.6 m Senior Male 30:29 30:32 6:06 3:47 174
54 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 50 A 295 c 80.2 m Male Vet 40 30:28 30:34 6:06 3:47 502
55 Adam  Barlow Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 51 79.8 m Senior Male 30:27 30:37 6:06 3:47 15
56 Robert Ford Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 52 79.4 m Senior Male 30:39 30:41 6:08 3:49 353
57 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 53 78.9 m Male Vet 50 30:40 30:43 6:08 3:49 60
58 Shona Crombie-Hicks Cheltenham and County Harriers n f Female Vet 45 30:42 30:45 6:09 3:49 56
59 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners h Farnham 54 78.5 m Male Vet 40 30:41 30:47 6:09 3:49 23
60 Richard Harris Hardley Runners h Hardley 55 78.1 m Senior Male 30:44 30:49 6:09 3:49 390
61 Phil Hoy Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 56 B 324 c 77.7 m Male Vet 50 30:45 30:51 6:10 3:50 39
62 Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 3 A 222 i 98.8 f Female Vet 35 30:49 30:51 6:10 3:50 49
63 Richard  Bailey  Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 57 77.3 m Male Vet 50 30:54 30:56 6:11 3:51 343
64 William Watson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 58 76.9 m Senior Male 30:41 31:00 6:09 3:49 389
65 Brendan Cottrell Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 59 76.5 m Male Vet 40 30:59 31:01 6:12 3:51 11
66 Graham Bell Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 60 76.1 m Male Vet 50 30:57 31:02 6:12 3:51 8
67 Andrew McEwen Ryde Harriers h Ryde 61 A 486 c 75.7 m Male Vet 50 30:58 31:05 6:12 3:51 342
68 Bruce Ayling Winchester & District AC h Winchester 62 C 351 c 75.3 m Male Vet 40 31:02 31:09 6:13 3:52 224
69 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 63 74.9 m Male Vet 40 31:07 31:10 6:14 3:52 513
70 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 64 74.5 m Male Vet 50 31:02 31:11 6:13 3:52 32
71 Jon Ellard Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 65 74.1 m Male Vet 40 31:14 31:18 6:15 3:53 477
72 Reece Ingram City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 66 73.7 m Male Vet 40 31:19 31:23 6:16 3:54 376
73 Robert  Agar Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 67 C 307 c 73.3 m Senior Male 31:23 31:29 6:17 3:54 243
74 Terry Arnott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 68 72.9 m Senior Male 31:24 31:32 6:17 3:54 66
75 Paul Welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 69 72.5 m Senior Male 31:26 31:34 6:18 3:55 441
76 Tim  Skelton-Smith Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 70 B 446 c 72.1 m Senior Male 31:31 31:35 6:19 3:55 267
77 Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC h Winchester 71 71.7 m Male Vet 50 31:24 31:36 6:17 3:54 155
78 Andrew Holme City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 72 B 390 c 71.3 m Senior Male 31:30 31:37 6:18 3:55 396
79 Robert Batchelor Windle Valley Runners n m Male Vet 40 31:33 31:39 6:19 3:55 365
80 Stuart Booth Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 73 70.9 m Senior Male 31:50 31:53 6:22 3:57 366
81 Darren Foy Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 74 70.4 m Male Vet 40 31:43 31:56 6:21 3:57 323
82 Angus Coull Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 75 70.0 m Male Vet 40 31:49 31:59 6:22 3:57 279
83 Charlotte  Bunch  Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 4 A 65 c 98.1 f Senior Female 31:49 32:00 6:22 3:57 102
84 Martin Stevens Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 76 69.6 m Senior Male 31:55 32:02 6:23 3:58 361
85 Matthew Tanner Hardley Runners h Hardley 77 69.2 m Male Vet 50 31:59 32:04 6:24 3:59 126
86 Irwin Fairclough Newbury AC n m Male Vet 60 31:56 32:05 6:24 3:59 298
87 Richard Guy Smith Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 78 68.8 m Male Vet 40 32:03 32:06 6:25 3:59 501
88 Robert Murray Hardley Runners h Hardley 79 68.4 m Senior Male 31:55 32:08 6:24 3:59 43
89 Jessica Bennett Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 5 A 64 c 97.5 f Senior Female 32:09 32:10 6:26 4:00 354
90 Mark Jones Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 80 68.0 m Senior Male 32:06 32:12 6:26 4:00 360
91 Daniel Foster Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 81 67.6 m Senior Male 31:57 32:12 6:24 3:59 179
92 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 6 96.9 f Senior Female 32:12 32:19 6:27 4:00 238
93 Jayson Grygiel Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 82 67.2 m Male Vet 40 32:09 32:21 6:26 4:00 242
94 Christopher  Tollet COPAC h PortsmAC 83 A 0 n 66.8 m Senior Male 32:18 32:22 6:28 4:01 454
95 Robert Cliffe Andover AC h Andover 84 A 665 c 66.4 m Male Vet 50 32:10 32:22 6:26 4:00 401
96 Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 7 A 57 c 96.3 f Senior Female 32:24 32:28 6:29 4:02 187
97 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners h Farnham 85 66.0 m Male Vet 40 32:23 32:31 6:29 4:02 100
98 Carla Plowden-Roberts Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 8 95.6 f Senior Female 32:29 32:35 6:30 4:02 457
99 Robson Trendell Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 86 65.6 m Senior Male 32:32 32:39 6:31 4:03 296
100 Simon Toms Denmead Striders h Denmead 87 65.2 m Male Vet 40 32:31 32:40 6:31 4:03 383
101 Simon Hanson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 88 64.8 m Male Vet 40 32:30 32:42 6:31 4:03 241
102 Paul Johnson Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 89 64.4 m Male Vet 50 32:31 32:43 6:31 4:03 519
103 John Mcelroy Chineham Park Running Club n m Male Vet 50 32:20 32:44 6:29 4:02 216
104 Jeff Scarle Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 90 64.0 m Senior Male 32:39 32:48 6:32 4:04 320
105 Matthew Fletcher Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 91 A 608 c 63.6 m Male Vet 40 32:42 32:53 6:33 4:04 136
106 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 92 63.2 m Male Vet 40 32:41 32:54 6:33 4:04 54
107 Angus Paton City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 93 62.8 m Senior Male 32:50 32:56 6:34 4:05 305
108 Nikki Moxham Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 9 A 140 c 95.0 f Female Vet 35 32:53 32:56 6:35 4:05 303
109 Dan Latham Hardley Runners h Hardley 94 B 458 c 62.3 m Senior Male 32:55 32:59 6:35 4:05 95
110 Andrew Haslam Unattached u m Senior Male 32:37 33:00 6:32 4:04 10
111 Godfrey  Rhimes  City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 95 61.9 m Male Vet 60 32:51 33:02 6:35 4:05 169
112 Richard Grist Unattached u m Senior Male 32:59 33:04 6:36 4:06 196
113 Keith Vallis Overton Harriers h Overton 96 61.5 m Male Vet 50 32:59 33:08 6:36 4:06 526
114 Samantha Parkinswon Winchester & District AC h Winchester 10 A 38 c 94.4 f Female Vet 35 33:10 33:17 6:38 4:07 261
115 Jon  Ward Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 97 61.1 m Male Vet 40 32:55 33:20 6:36 4:06 290
116 Harry Hinson Unattached u m Senior Male 33:02 33:21 6:37 4:07 188
117 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District AC h Winchester 11 93.8 f Female Vet 35 33:29 33:33 6:42 4:10 42
118 Kevin Knight Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 98 D 501 c 60.7 m Senior Male 33:24 33:33 6:41 4:09 129
119 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 99 B 468 c 60.3 m Senior Male 33:29 33:38 6:42 4:10 317
120 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 100 B 502 c 59.9 m Senior Male 33:10 33:39 6:39 4:08 22
121 Kevin White Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 101 59.5 m Senior Male 33:23 33:39 6:41 4:09 206
122 Simon Ibbotson Hardley Runners h Hardley 102 59.1 m Senior Male 33:35 33:40 6:44 4:11 105
123 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 103 58.7 m Male Vet 50 33:28 33:41 6:42 4:10 446
124 Nick Hudson City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 104 58.3 m Male Vet 40 33:25 33:41 6:41 4:09 1
125 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners h Farnham 105 57.9 m Male Vet 50 33:39 33:45 6:44 4:11 34
126 Colin McManus Winchester & District AC h Winchester 106 57.5 m Senior Male 33:40 33:47 6:45 4:12 106
127 Neil Tolfrey  Victory AC h Victory 107 57.1 m Male Vet 50 33:39 33:48 6:44 4:11 326
128 Steve Fleck Tadley Runners n m Male Vet 50 33:28 33:49 6:42 4:10 327
129 Derek Powles Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 108 56.7 m Male Vet 40 33:40 33:50 6:44 4:11 128
130 Mark Grandy Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 109 C 466 c 56.3 m Senior Male 33:39 33:51 6:44 4:11 359
131 Melroy D'Souza Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 110 55.9 m Senior Male 33:42 33:51 6:45 4:12 435
132 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 111 55.5 m Male Vet 40 33:41 33:52 6:45 4:12 28
133 Rob Harrison Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m Male Vet 50 33:33 33:57 6:43 4:10 55
134 Helen Nicholls Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 12 A 53 c 93.1 f Female Vet 35 33:49 33:57 6:46 4:12 385
135 Alice Ryder Hardley Runners h Hardley 13 A 129 c 92.5 f Female Vet 35 33:42 34:00 6:45 4:12 85
136 Robert Bryan Winchester & District AC h Winchester 112 55.1 m Male Vet 40 33:56 34:03 6:48 4:14 341
137 Cath Wheeler Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 14 91.9 f Female Vet 55 33:50 34:04 6:47 4:13 514
138 Trish Train Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 15 A 150 c 91.3 f Female Vet 45 33:56 34:07 6:48 4:14 520
139 Chris Brooks Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 113 54.7 m Male Vet 40 34:04 34:11 6:49 4:14 157
140 Daniel  Crone Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 114 B 583 c 54.3 m Senior Male 33:52 34:15 6:47 4:13 308
141 Trevor Mcalister Ryde Harriers h Ryde 115 53.8 m Senior Male 34:06 34:16 6:50 4:15 98
142 Dean Pike  Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 116 53.4 m Senior Male 34:06 34:18 6:50 4:15 277
143 Gareth Fiford Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 117 53.0 m Senior Male 34:08 34:19 6:50 4:15 322
144 Nikki Roebuck Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 16 90.6 f Female Vet 35 34:10 34:19 6:51 4:15 48
145 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District AC h Winchester 118 52.6 m Male Vet 60 34:07 34:22 6:50 4:15 70
146 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District AC h Winchester 119 52.2 m Male Vet 40 34:08 34:23 6:50 4:15 176
147 Roger Jones Denmead Striders h Denmead 120 B 538 c 51.8 m Male Vet 60 34:15 34:25 6:52 4:16 53
148 Susy Perry Winchester & District AC h Winchester 17 90.0 f Female Vet 35 34:28 34:32 6:54 4:17 164
149 Andrew Budgell City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 121 51.4 m Male Vet 40 34:22 34:38 6:53 4:17 381
150 Jonathan Kershaw City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 122 51.0 m Male Vet 40 34:25 34:44 6:54 4:17 198
151 Kay Noyce Andover AC h Andover 18 A 266 c 89.4 f Female Vet 45 34:32 34:46 6:55 4:18 437
152 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC h Winchester 123 50.6 m Male Vet 40 34:31 34:46 6:55 4:18 3
153 William Reed Unattached u m Male Vet 60 34:37 34:50 6:56 4:18 82
154 Jo-Anne Gready City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 19 A 117 c 88.8 f Senior Female 34:32 34:52 6:55 4:18 154
155 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 20 88.1 f Female Vet 35 34:44 34:54 6:57 4:19 436
156 Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners h Farnham 124 B 698 i 50.2 m Male Vet 40 34:47 34:55 6:58 4:20 134
157 James Collier Unattached u m Senior Male 34:41 34:56 6:57 4:19 414
158 Liz Steward Denmead Striders h Denmead 21 A 138 c 87.5 f Female Vet 35 34:49 34:59 6:58 4:20 29
159 Brian Jones Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 125 B 590 c 49.8 m Male Vet 50 34:47 35:05 6:58 4:20 363
160 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC h Winchester 22 B 84 c 86.9 f Female Vet 45 34:57 35:10 7:00 4:21 51
161 James Ballard Unattached u m Male Vet 40 34:55 35:13 7:00 4:21 159
162 Kirsty Shannon Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 23 A 109 c 86.3 f Female Vet 45 34:58 35:14 7:00 4:21 337
163 Philip Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 126 A 653 c 49.4 m Male Vet 50 35:00 35:17 7:00 4:21 148
164 Richard Edmunds Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 127 49.0 m Male Vet 40 34:49 35:17 6:58 4:20 497
165 Paul Williams Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 128 48.6 m Male Vet 40 35:04 35:20 7:01 4:22 316
166 David Johns Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 129 48.2 m Senior Male 35:08 35:21 7:02 4:22 149
167 Paddy Butler Hardley Runners h Hardley 130 47.8 m Male Vet 50 35:10 35:21 7:03 4:23 284
168 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners h NetleyAbby 131 A 664 c 47.4 m Senior Male 34:52 35:22 6:59 4:20 463
169 Hannah Polden Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 24 85.6 f Junior Female 35:19 35:23 7:04 4:23 145
170 Tina Chantrey Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 25 85.0 f Female Vet 45 35:11 35:23 7:03 4:23 490
171 Steve Bennett Hardley Runners h Hardley 132 47.0 m Male Vet 40 35:06 35:24 7:02 4:22 117
172 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders h Denmead 133 46.6 m Male Vet 40 35:17 35:28 7:04 4:23 452
173 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 134 46.2 m Male Vet 60 35:24 35:29 7:05 4:24 523
174 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 135 45.7 m Male Vet 40 35:23 35:35 7:05 4:24 195
175 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 26 84.4 f Female Vet 45 35:28 35:37 7:06 4:25 46
176 Penny Freeman Winchester & District AC h Winchester 27 83.8 f Female Vet 35 35:22 35:38 7:05 4:24 311
177 Scott Shaw Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 136 45.3 m Senior Male 35:20 35:39 7:04 4:23 388
178 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 137 44.9 m Senior Male 35:20 35:43 7:04 4:23 210
179 Vanessa  Lowe  Alton Runners h Alton 28 A 142 c 83.1 f Female Vet 45 35:25 35:45 7:05 4:24 132
180 Howard Jarrett Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 138 44.5 m Senior Male 35:39 35:47 7:08 4:26 200
181 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 29 A 97 c 82.5 f Senior Female 35:38 35:51 7:08 4:26 431
182 Michael Stanford Chineham Park Running Club n m Male Vet 40 35:34 35:54 7:07 4:25 189
183 Peter Simpson Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 139 44.1 m Senior Male 35:28 35:55 7:06 4:25 384
184 Benjamin Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 140 43.7 m Male Vet 40 35:40 35:56 7:08 4:26 493
185 Robert Moore Denmead Striders h Denmead 141 43.3 m Senior Male 35:41 35:56 7:09 4:27 146
186 Matt  Lane Winchester & District AC h Winchester 142 42.9 m Male Vet 40 35:40 35:57 7:08 4:26 319
187 Robert Bennett Unattached u m Senior Male 35:29 36:01 7:06 4:25 355
188 Riaan Ferreira Aldershot Farnham & District h Aldershot 143 B 0 n 42.5 m Senior Male 35:57 36:02 7:12 4:28 125
189 Christina Dawes Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 30 81.9 f Senior Female 35:49 36:03 7:10 4:27 59
190 James Berry Denmead Striders h Denmead 144 42.1 m Senior Male 35:46 36:05 7:10 4:27 430
191 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 31 A 127 c 81.3 f Female Vet 35 35:38 36:06 7:08 4:26 313
192 Bob Hawrylak Unattached u m Male Vet 40 35:50 36:12 7:11 4:28 498
193 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 32 B 254 c 80.6 f Senior Female 35:45 36:13 7:10 4:27 335
194 David Walker Winchester & District AC h Winchester 145 41.7 m Male Vet 40 36:07 36:14 7:14 4:30 47
195 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 146 41.3 m Male Vet 40 35:49 36:15 7:10 4:27 329
196 John Marenghi Victory AC h Victory 147 40.9 m Male Vet 50 35:46 36:15 7:10 4:27 472
197 Luke Pierce Unattached u m Male Vet 40 35:52 36:16 7:11 4:28 199
198 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 148 40.5 m Male Vet 50 35:59 36:17 7:12 4:28 398
199 Neal Coleman Unattached u m Senior Male 35:38 36:20 7:08 4:26 278
200 Rachel  Evans Southampton Athletic Club h So'ton AC 33 80.0 f Senior Female 36:17 36:21 7:16 4:31 511
201 Sean O'Grady Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 149 40.1 m Senior Male 36:02 36:23 7:13 4:29 258
201 Caroline Chalk Alton Runners h Alton 34 79.4 f Female Vet 35 36:13 36:23 7:15 4:30 302
203 Joanna Curtis Winchester & District AC h Winchester 35 78.8 f Female Vet 55 36:06 36:23 7:14 4:30 158
204 David Lown Victory AC h Victory 150 B 853 c 39.7 m Senior Male 35:55 36:25 7:11 4:28 268
205 Sam Cleare Ryde Harriers h Ryde 151 39.3 m Senior Male 36:22 36:30 7:17 4:32 346
206 Sian Davies Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 36 78.1 f Female Vet 35 36:17 36:31 7:16 4:31 339
207 Peter Collier New Forest Runners h New Forest 152 38.9 m Male Vet 60 36:13 36:32 7:15 4:30 418
208 Mike Anderson Farnham Runners h Farnham 153 38.5 m Male Vet 50 36:25 36:34 7:17 4:32 119
209 Gavin Roberts Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 154 38.1 m Male Vet 40 36:12 36:35 7:15 4:30 171
210 Brian Davenport Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 155 37.7 m Male Vet 40 36:31 36:37 7:19 4:33 272
211 Malcolm Renyard Hardley Runners h Hardley 156 37.2 m Male Vet 70 36:21 36:38 7:17 4:32 161
212 Rory Heard Denmead Striders h Denmead 157 C 772 c 36.8 m Male Vet 40 36:24 36:39 7:17 4:32 265
213 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 158 36.4 m Senior Male 36:25 36:39 7:18 4:32 177
214 Simon Joy Ryde Harriers h Ryde 159 36.0 m Senior Male 36:30 36:42 7:19 4:33 233
215 Emma Carter Winchester & District AC h Winchester 37 C 133 c 77.5 f Female Vet 35 36:26 36:43 7:18 4:32 433
216 Aaron  Rogers Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 160 35.6 m Senior Male 36:18 36:45 7:16 4:31 432
217 Ainsley Rood Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 161 35.2 m Senior Male 36:32 36:46 7:19 4:33 496
218 Owen Davies Andover AC h Andover 162 34.8 m Senior Male 36:38 36:46 7:20 4:33 263
219 Philip Randall Unattached u m Male Vet 40 36:33 36:52 7:19 4:33 392
220 Paul Oxley Winchester & District AC h Winchester 163 34.4 m Senior Male 36:44 36:53 7:21 4:34 408
221 Phil Perry City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 164 34.0 m Male Vet 50 36:41 36:58 7:21 4:34 130
222 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC h Winchester 165 33.6 m Male Vet 40 36:53 37:00 7:23 4:35 264
223 Carol Francis Unattached u f Female Vet 45 36:48 37:01 7:22 4:35 81
224 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 38 76.9 f Female Vet 35 36:55 37:07 7:23 4:35 183
225 Emma Pearson Farnham Runners h Farnham 39 A 140 c 76.3 f Female Vet 35 36:41 37:08 7:21 4:34 38
226 Michele Jacobs Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 40 75.6 f Female Vet 35 36:54 37:13 7:23 4:35 285
227 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 166 33.2 m Senior Male 37:03 37:14 7:25 4:37 358
228 Sara Rhimes  Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 41 75.0 f Female Vet 55 37:04 37:15 7:25 4:37 170
229 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 167 B 778 c 32.8 m Male Vet 50 36:24 37:16 7:17 4:32 236
230 David Eneas Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 168 32.4 m Male Vet 60 37:11 37:23 7:27 4:38 455
231 Nicholas Willetts City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 169 32.0 m Male Vet 40 37:06 37:27 7:26 4:37 315
232 Stephen Fletcher Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 170 31.6 m Senior Male 37:11 37:29 7:27 4:38 127
233 Andrew Warren Totton RC h Totton 171 31.2 m Senior Male 37:11 37:33 7:27 4:38 74
234 Liz Marshall Winchester & District AC h Winchester 42 74.4 f Female Vet 35 37:16 37:33 7:28 4:38 62
235 Oliver Fryer Unattached u m Senior Male 37:18 37:39 7:28 4:38 259
236 Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners h Farnham 43 73.8 f Female Vet 45 37:19 37:45 7:28 4:38 310
237 Robert  Bryan  Muddy runners  n m Male Vet 50 37:28 37:50 7:30 4:40 4
238 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 44 73.1 f Female Vet 45 37:35 37:51 7:31 4:40 492
239 Keith Marshall Farnham Runners h Farnham 172 30.8 m Male Vet 50 37:23 37:52 7:29 4:39 41
240 John Arbury Alton Runners h Alton 173 30.4 m Male Vet 50 37:28 37:53 7:30 4:40 94
241 Ian Pierce Netley Abbey Runners h NetleyAbby 174 30.0 m Male Vet 40 37:24 37:55 7:29 4:39 458
242 Michael Sennett Alton Runners h Alton 175 29.6 m Male Vet 50 37:29 37:59 7:30 4:40 175
243 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Runners h NetleyAbby 176 29.1 m Senior Male 37:32 38:03 7:31 4:40 464
244 Rajeev Menon Unattached u m Male Vet 40 37:27 38:05 7:30 4:40 382
245 Katie Simister City Of Portsmouth AC h PortsmAC 45 A 0 n 72.5 f Junior Female 37:54 38:06 7:35 4:43 239
246 Robbie Macnab Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 177 28.7 m Male Vet 40 37:30 38:09 7:30 4:40 16
247 Margaret Moody Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n f Female Vet 65 37:55 38:10 7:35 4:43 25
248 John Castelli Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 178 28.3 m Male Vet 40 37:51 38:11 7:35 4:43 517
249 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 46 71.9 f Female Vet 45 37:29 38:11 7:30 4:40 109
250 Paula Williams Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 47 71.3 f Female Vet 35 37:50 38:19 7:34 4:42 37
251 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners h Hardley 48 70.6 f Senior Female 37:51 38:19 7:35 4:43 184
252 Mike Pearce Alton Runners h Alton 179 27.9 m Male Vet 70 38:07 38:25 7:38 4:45 165
253 Alex Bidwell Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 180 27.5 m Male Vet 40 38:06 38:27 7:38 4:45 201
254 Martyn Barnes Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 181 27.1 m Male Vet 40 38:15 38:30 7:39 4:45 226
255 Jenny Eaton Newbury AC n f Female Vet 45 38:17 38:30 7:40 4:46 439
256 Kirsty  Edwards Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 49 70.0 f Senior Female 38:02 38:32 7:37 4:44 500
257 Hayley Payne Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 50 B 165 c 69.4 f Female Vet 35 38:09 38:35 7:38 4:45 288
258 David Thomson Unattached u m Male Vet 40 37:57 38:35 7:36 4:43 410
259 Chris Collins Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 182 C 814 c 26.7 m Senior Male 37:55 38:38 7:35 4:43 80
260 Ian Bowers  Netley Abbey Runners h NetleyAbby 183 26.3 m Male Vet 50 38:09 38:40 7:38 4:45 459
261 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 184 25.9 m Male Vet 40 38:16 38:42 7:40 4:46 466
262 Derek Smith Winchester & District AC h Winchester 185 25.5 m Male Vet 60 38:32 38:42 7:43 4:48 61
263 Tim Glover-Poultney Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 186 25.1 m Senior Male 38:15 38:46 7:40 4:46 76
264 Neil Wheeler Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m Senior Male 38:06 38:49 7:38 4:45 375
265 Lynsey Agnew Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 51 68.8 f Senior Female 38:20 38:51 7:41 4:46 64
266 Lionel Handy New Forest Runners h New Forest 187 24.7 m Male Vet 50 38:33 38:54 7:43 4:48 356
267 Robert Bowler Winchester & District AC h Winchester 188 24.3 m Male Vet 60 38:30 38:54 7:43 4:48 229
268 Jeff Smart Alton Runners h Alton 189 B 888 c 23.9 m Male Vet 50 38:30 38:55 7:42 4:47 21
269 Suzanne Richardson Denmead Striders h Denmead 52 68.1 f Female Vet 35 38:41 38:56 7:45 4:49 78
270 Chris Stapleford Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 190 C 854 c 23.5 m Male Vet 60 38:36 38:57 7:44 4:48 283
271 Richard Melville Ryde Harriers h Ryde 191 B 845 c 23.1 m Senior Male 38:47 39:01 7:46 4:50 197
272 Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m Male Vet 50 38:40 39:02 7:44 4:48 488
273 Matt Jeffery Unattached u m Senior Male 38:49 39:12 7:46 4:50 33
274 Claire Cannon Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 53 67.5 f Senior Female 39:00 39:18 7:48 4:51 312
275 Sally  Easton Winchester & District AC h Winchester 54 66.9 f Female Vet 45 39:02 39:18 7:49 4:51 58
276 Brian Matthews Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 192 22.7 m Male Vet 40 38:47 39:19 7:46 4:50 271
277 Teresa Baverstock Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 55 B 236 c 66.3 f Female Vet 35 39:08 39:21 7:50 4:52 330
278 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 56 B 185 c 65.6 f Female Vet 45 39:04 39:22 7:49 4:51 378
279 Colin Jones Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 193 22.3 m Male Vet 60 38:57 39:24 7:48 4:51 425
280 Adrian Mudle Hardley Runners h Hardley 194 21.9 m Male Vet 50 38:53 39:28 7:47 4:50 83
281 Gabriel Ellenberg Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 195 21.5 m Male Vet 50 38:57 39:31 7:48 4:51 429
282 Andrew Perriam Totton RC h Totton 196 21.1 m Male Vet 50 39:11 39:34 7:51 4:53 143
283 Amy Low Unattached u f Female Vet 35 39:09 39:36 7:50 4:52 113
284 Nick Scott-Denness Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 197 20.6 m Male Vet 40 39:06 39:37 7:50 4:52 137
285 John Harrison Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 198 20.2 m Senior Male 39:04 39:40 7:49 4:51 133
286 Helen Hart Hart Road Runners h Hart RR 57 65.0 f Female Vet 35 39:18 39:44 7:52 4:53 180
287 Gary Cassap Denmead Striders h Denmead 199 19.8 m Male Vet 50 39:33 39:48 7:55 4:55 507
288 Mike Nolan Denmead Striders h Denmead 200 19.4 m Male Vet 40 39:33 39:48 7:55 4:55 172
289 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners h Farnham 58 64.4 f Female Vet 55 39:30 39:49 7:55 4:55 221
290 Emily Smith Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 59 63.8 f Female Vet 35 39:33 39:52 7:55 4:55 232
291 Vivien Alexander Totton RC h Totton 60 A 337 i 63.1 f Female Vet 55 39:33 39:55 7:55 4:55 40
292 Kelvin Mason Andover AC h Andover 201 19.0 m Male Vet 60 39:20 39:59 7:52 4:53 448
293 Karen Phillips Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 61 62.5 f Female Vet 45 39:32 40:04 7:55 4:55 483
294 Michael Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 202 18.6 m Male Vet 50 39:28 40:08 7:54 4:55 379
295 Helen Boiling Victory AC h Victory 62 A 293 c 61.9 f Female Vet 45 39:28 40:12 7:54 4:55 321
296 William Fordham Waverley Harriers n m Male Vet 60 39:53 40:18 7:59 4:58 173
297 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners h New Forest 63 A 251 c 61.3 f Female Vet 55 39:57 40:20 8:00 4:58 362
298 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 203 18.2 m Senior Male 39:43 40:22 7:57 4:56 87
299 James Shoulder Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 204 17.8 m Senior Male 39:50 40:24 7:59 4:58 445
300 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 205 17.4 m Male Vet 50 39:35 40:27 7:55 4:55 473
301 Carla O'Grady Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 64 60.6 f Female Vet 35 40:10 40:31 8:02 5:00 260
302 Paul Coverdale Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 206 17.0 m Male Vet 40 40:00 40:32 8:01 4:59 482
303 Simon  Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 207 16.6 m Senior Male 40:08 40:36 8:02 5:00 212
304 Lizzie Jenner Denmead Striders h Denmead 65 60.0 f Female Vet 55 40:14 40:41 8:03 5:00 450
305 Gabby O'Brien Solent Running Sisters h Solent Sis 66 A 0 n 59.4 f Female Vet 35 40:22 40:43 8:05 5:01 495
306 Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n f Female Vet 55 40:22 40:50 8:05 5:01 489
307 Brian Warren Ryde Harriers h Ryde 208 16.2 m Male Vet 40 40:14 40:51 8:03 5:00 352
308 Neil McCann Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 209 15.8 m Male Vet 40 40:23 40:54 8:05 5:01 468
309 Sarah McCann Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 67 B 234 c 58.8 f Female Vet 45 40:44 40:58 8:09 5:04 467
310 Terry Clarke Unattached u m Male Vet 50 40:32 40:59 8:07 5:03 415
311 John Simister Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 210 15.4 m Male Vet 50 40:24 41:00 8:05 5:01 240
312 Tara Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 68 58.1 f Female Vet 35 40:32 41:05 8:07 5:03 89
313 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 69 B 270 c 57.5 f Female Vet 45 40:35 41:05 8:07 5:03 314
314 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 211 15.0 m Male Vet 40 40:47 41:09 8:10 5:04 478
315 Claire Seymour Reading Roadrunners n f Female Vet 35 40:46 41:11 8:10 5:04 230
316 John Mitchell Unattached u m Male Vet 40 40:40 41:12 8:09 5:04 24
317 Andrew Bartlett Unattached u m Male Vet 50 40:36 41:13 8:08 5:03 447
318 John Davies 17 port & maritime veteran runners n m Male Vet 50 40:44 41:18 8:09 5:04 295
319 Rachel Fox Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 70 56.9 f Female Vet 35 40:44 41:19 8:09 5:04 399
320 Jonathan Norton Ryde Harriers h Ryde 212 14.6 m Male Vet 70 41:15 41:23 8:16 5:08 516
321 John Barrett Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 213 14.2 m Male Vet 50 40:34 41:29 8:07 5:03 250
322 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 214 13.8 m Male Vet 50 41:31 41:38 8:19 5:10 291
323 Tim Dolton Unattached u m Senior Male 41:11 41:41 8:15 5:08 108
324 Chris Winbourne Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 215 13.4 m Male Vet 40 41:03 41:43 8:13 5:06 86
325 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders h Denmead 216 13.0 m Male Vet 70 41:24 41:44 8:17 5:09 405
326 Helen Blake Unattached u f Senior Female 41:16 41:47 8:16 5:08 509
327 Hayley Newman Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 71 C 269 c 56.3 f Senior Female 41:11 41:47 8:15 5:08 481
328 Jane  Whiteley City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 72 55.6 f Female Vet 45 41:25 41:51 8:18 5:09 234
329 James Sharman Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 217 12.6 m Male Vet 40 41:43 41:57 8:21 5:11 227
330 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners h Farnham 73 B 320 i 55.0 f Female Vet 45 41:30 42:00 8:19 5:10 9
331 Ian Oldacre Andover AC h Andover 218 12.1 m Male Vet 60 41:27 42:08 8:18 5:09 255
332 Michael Knappett Unattached u m Senior Male 41:55 42:14 8:24 5:13 411
333 Alan Sewell Unattached u m Male Vet 40 41:51 42:18 8:23 5:13 506
334 Stephen Spence Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 219 11.7 m Male Vet 60 41:51 42:27 8:23 5:13 424
335 Julie Ray Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 74 54.4 f Female Vet 45 41:57 42:29 8:24 5:13 469
336 Roger Fleming Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 220 11.3 m Male Vet 60 41:58 42:33 8:24 5:13 205
337 Laura Wren Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 75 B 272 c 53.8 f Female Vet 35 41:55 42:39 8:23 5:13 204
338 Claire Deacon Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 76 53.1 f Female Vet 55 41:55 42:44 8:23 5:13 247
339 Calli Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 77 B 320 i 52.5 f Senior Female 42:12 42:47 8:27 5:15 522
340 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District AC h Winchester 78 51.9 f Female Vet 55 42:33 42:49 8:31 5:18 276
341 Jo Ticehurst Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 79 51.3 f Female Vet 45 42:18 42:55 8:28 5:16 413
342 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 221 10.9 m Male Vet 40 42:08 42:56 8:26 5:14 294
343 Richard Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 222 10.5 m Senior Male 42:29 42:59 8:30 5:17 57
344 Jane Scrase Alton Runners h Alton 80 50.6 f Senior Female 42:41 43:00 8:33 5:19 147
345 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight RR AC h IOW RR 81 50.0 f Female Vet 35 42:30 43:04 8:30 5:17 521
346 Malcolm Hagan Victory AC h Victory 223 10.1 m Male Vet 50 42:37 43:07 8:32 5:18 427
347 Catherine Pascoe New Forest Runners h New Forest 82 49.4 f Female Vet 45 42:53 43:16 8:35 5:20 245
348 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 83 48.8 f Female Vet 55 43:15 43:30 8:40 5:23 407
349 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 84 48.1 f Female Vet 35 43:18 43:32 8:40 5:23 442
350 Mary Denise Fitzgerald Farnham Runners h Farnham 85 47.5 f Female Vet 35 43:04 43:33 8:37 5:21 274
351 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders h Denmead 86 B 380 i 46.9 f Senior Female 43:00 43:35 8:36 5:21 334
352 Jeremy Barber Hardley Runners h Hardley 224 9.7 m Male Vet 60 43:00 43:36 8:36 5:21 456
353 Roger Trigger Unattached u m Male Vet 60 42:40 43:38 8:32 5:18 377
354 Gary Phillips Unattached u m Male Vet 40 42:56 43:45 8:36 5:21 351
355 Sarah Newman Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 87 46.3 f Female Vet 35 42:49 43:46 8:34 5:19 400
356 Colin Henderson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC n m Male Vet 70 43:21 43:50 8:41 5:24 515
357 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 88 B 267 c 45.6 f Female Vet 65 43:17 43:52 8:40 5:23 421
358 Stephen Stamford Unattached u m Male Vet 50 43:16 43:54 8:40 5:23 422
359 Dennis Sanderson Denmead Striders h Denmead 225 9.3 m Male Vet 60 43:31 43:58 8:43 5:25 471
360 Hayley Sparshott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 89 45.0 f Female Vet 45 43:30 44:04 8:42 5:24 2
361 Tracy Bales Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 90 44.4 f Female Vet 35 43:30 44:05 8:42 5:24 31
362 James Dempsey Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 226 8.9 m Senior Male 43:29 44:08 8:42 5:24 225
363 Caroline Freeman Alton Runners h Alton 91 B 283 c 43.8 f Female Vet 45 43:55 44:21 8:47 5:27 19
364 Natasha Redfern Unattached u f Senior Female 43:33 44:22 8:43 5:25 306
365 Georgie Jones Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 92 43.1 f Female Vet 35 43:42 44:27 8:45 5:26 324
366 Jeremy Newton-Mold Unattached u m Male Vet 60 43:57 44:44 8:48 5:28 391
367 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 93 42.5 f Female Vet 35 44:05 44:44 8:50 5:29 485
368 Emily Brent  Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 94 41.9 f Senior Female 44:16 44:52 8:52 5:31 371
369 Harinder Boparai Alton Runners h Alton 95 41.3 f Female Vet 55 44:12 44:53 8:51 5:30 281
370 Svetlana Unitt Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 96 40.6 f Female Vet 35 44:16 45:02 8:52 5:31 373
371 Amy Panther Alton Runners h Alton 97 40.0 f Senior Female 44:27 45:10 8:54 5:32 374
372 Anna Thomas Andover AC h Andover 98 39.4 f Senior Female 44:31 45:12 8:55 5:32 475
373 Jacqueline Bailey Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 99 38.8 f Female Vet 35 44:29 45:15 8:54 5:32 289
374 Victoria  Dewey  Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 100 38.1 f Senior Female 44:26 45:15 8:54 5:32 68
375 Michelle White Alton Runners h Alton 101 37.5 f Female Vet 35 44:36 45:17 8:56 5:33 328
376 Jeff Deacon Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 227 8.5 m Male Vet 60 44:27 45:20 8:54 5:32 246
377 Robert Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 228 8.1 m Senior Male 44:52 45:21 8:59 5:35 202
378 Jenny Campbell Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 102 36.9 f Senior Female 44:45 45:22 8:57 5:34 135
379 Lee Westwood  Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 229 7.7 m Male Vet 40 44:31 45:29 8:55 5:32 17
380 Grant Coleman Unattached u m Male Vet 40 44:57 45:30 9:00 5:36 525
381 Rachel Jarvis Victory AC h Victory 103 36.3 f Female Vet 55 44:46 45:33 8:58 5:34 345
382 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 104 35.6 f Senior Female 45:01 45:36 9:01 5:36 357
383 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 105 35.0 f Female Vet 45 44:56 45:38 9:00 5:36 167
384 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners h New Forest 106 34.4 f Female Vet 55 44:58 45:41 9:00 5:36 348
385 Jenna Shergold Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 107 C 340 c 33.8 f Female Vet 45 45:05 45:48 9:02 5:37 27
386 Joy Smith Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 108 33.1 f Female Vet 35 44:57 45:48 9:00 5:36 451
387 Andrew Payne Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 230 7.3 m Male Vet 40 45:31 46:02 9:07 5:40 287
388 Kerry Arnott Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 109 32.5 f Senior Female 45:14 46:08 9:03 5:37 67
389 Sara Mcritchie Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 110 31.9 f Female Vet 35 45:31 46:12 9:07 5:40 426
390 Laura Woodhams Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 111 31.3 f Female Vet 35 45:25 46:21 9:05 5:39 36
391 Sarah Barron Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 112 30.6 f Female Vet 45 45:36 46:21 9:08 5:41 144
392 Michael Head Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 231 6.9 m Male Vet 40 46:01 46:29 9:13 5:44 208
393 Nicola Colebourne Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 113 30.0 f Female Vet 35 45:32 46:29 9:07 5:40 35
394 Joanna Dunn Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 114 29.4 f Senior Female 46:02 46:30 9:13 5:44 90
395 Ann-Marie Vanderplank Totton RC h Totton 115 28.8 f Female Vet 35 46:11 46:33 9:15 5:45 101
396 Pam Kemp Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 116 C 363 c 28.1 f Female Vet 55 45:54 46:35 9:11 5:42 404
397 Chris Harris Hardley Runners h Hardley 117 B 428 c 27.5 f Female Vet 65 46:05 46:41 9:14 5:44 368
398 Colin Mcguinness City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 232 6.5 m Male Vet 60 45:50 46:42 9:10 5:42 393
399 Kathryn Gurney Winchester & District AC h Winchester 118 26.9 f Junior Female 46:17 46:44 9:16 5:45 52
400 Lisa Small Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 119 26.3 f Female Vet 35 46:20 46:45 9:16 5:45 282
401 Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 120 25.6 f Female Vet 35 46:04 46:49 9:13 5:44 438
402 Julian Smith New Forest Runners h New Forest 233 B 0 n 6.1 m Male Vet 50 46:32 46:56 9:19 5:47 182
403 Philip Richards Unattached u m Male Vet 40 46:28 47:01 9:18 5:47 217
404 Joanne Wilson Unattached u f Female Vet 35 46:30 47:04 9:18 5:47 248
405 Amanda Talbert Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 121 25.0 f Female Vet 45 46:17 47:10 9:16 5:45 251
406 Lisa  Warriner Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 122 24.4 f Female Vet 45 46:46 47:25 9:22 5:49 190
407 Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 123 23.8 f Female Vet 45 46:47 47:27 9:22 5:49 77
408 Wendy Brent Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 124 23.1 f Female Vet 45 46:44 47:32 9:21 5:49 372
409 Graham Whitham Unattached u m Male Vet 60 46:37 47:38 9:20 5:48 486
410 Timi Van Houten Unattached u f Female Vet 45 47:03 47:47 9:25 5:51 420
411 Fleur Giles Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 125 22.5 f Senior Female 46:57 47:53 9:24 5:50 5
412 Liz Farquharson Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 126 21.9 f Female Vet 55 47:10 48:01 9:26 5:52 152
413 Sandie Mcintosh Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 127 21.3 f Female Vet 55 47:44 48:28 9:33 5:56 416
414 Allison Lowder Victory AC h Victory 128 20.6 f Female Vet 35 47:47 48:35 9:34 5:57 309
415 Stephen Lee Ryde Harriers h Ryde 234 5.7 m Male Vet 70 47:57 48:36 9:36 5:58 449
416 Robert  Dunn  Unattached u m Male Vet 40 48:00 48:37 9:37 5:59 273
417 Gemma  Mead Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 129 20.0 f Senior Female 48:06 48:38 9:38 5:59 299
418 Susan Barrett Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 130 19.4 f Female Vet 45 47:53 48:52 9:35 5:57 30
419 Katie Rowles Unattached u f Senior Female 48:19 48:58 9:40 6:00 191
420 Paul Hammond Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 235 5.3 m Male Vet 60 48:14 49:07 9:39 6:00 160
421 Jane Collins Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 131 18.8 f Female Vet 65 48:43 49:15 9:45 6:04 151
422 Derek Collins Alton Runners h Alton 236 4.9 m Male Vet 50 48:23 49:17 9:41 6:01 419
423 Alice Blake Bearcat Running Club n f Female Vet 35 48:35 49:21 9:44 6:03 510
424 Clare Welch Denmead Striders h Denmead 132 18.1 f Female Vet 35 48:57 49:32 9:48 6:05 440
425 Fran Bennett Fareham Crusaders Running Club h Fareham 133 17.5 f Senior Female 48:53 49:45 9:47 6:05 340
426 Brian Harris Denmead Striders h Denmead 237 4.5 m Male Vet 70 49:11 49:48 9:51 6:07 26
427 Zoe  Windsor Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 134 16.9 f Female Vet 35 48:56 49:52 9:48 6:05 387
428 Sue Robinson Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 135 D 0 n 16.3 f Female Vet 55 49:15 50:00 9:51 6:07 131
429 Phil Hannam Unattached u m Male Vet 60 49:01 50:01 9:49 6:06 116
430 Graham Coleman Victory AC h Victory 238 4.0 m Male Vet 60 49:34 50:16 9:55 6:10 338
431 Colin  Martin City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 239 3.6 m Male Vet 60 49:23 50:24 9:53 6:08 235
432 Karen Clark Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 136 15.6 f Female Vet 45 49:57 50:38 10:00 6:13 461
433 Gill Goodwin Winchester & District AC h Winchester 137 15.0 f Female Vet 55 50:39 50:55 10:08 6:18 71
434 Rikki Hatherly Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 240 3.2 m Senior Male 50:09 51:04 10:02 6:14 370
435 Sarah Down Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 138 14.4 f Senior Female 50:09 51:04 10:02 6:14 369
436 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 139 13.8 f Female Vet 55 50:42 51:19 10:09 6:18 215
437 Annette Ablitt Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 140 13.1 f Female Vet 55 50:39 51:23 10:08 6:18 428
438 Rebecca  Bowers  Netley Abbey Runners h NetleyAbby 141 A 0 n 12.5 f Female Vet 45 50:44 51:25 10:09 6:18 460
439 Diana Charnley City Of Salisbury AC & RC h Salisbury 142 B 0 n 11.9 f Female Vet 55 51:20 51:54 10:16 6:23 417
440 Emily Greely Unattached u f Senior Female 51:07 52:05 10:14 6:22 223
441 James Greely Unattached u m Senior Male 51:06 52:05 10:14 6:22 222
442 Neil Cheney Unattached u m Male Vet 50 51:36 52:28 10:20 6:25 6
443 Terry  Blake Alton Runners h Alton 241 2.8 m Male Vet 70 51:47 52:34 10:22 6:26 508
444 Michael Furlong Unattached u m Male Vet 50 51:53 52:37 10:23 6:27 364
445 Pauline Nicholson Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 143 11.3 f Female Vet 55 51:51 52:39 10:23 6:27 120
446 Rebecca Ralf Victory AC h Victory 144 B 437 c 10.6 f Senior Female 51:56 52:42 10:24 6:28 453
447 Robert Edwards Victory AC h Victory 242 2.4 m Male Vet 70 51:50 52:46 10:23 6:27 99
448 Hayley  Tutton Ryde Harriers h Ryde 145 A 0 n 10.0 f Female Vet 35 51:57 52:48 10:24 6:28 140
449 Paul Armstrong Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 243 2.0 m Male Vet 50 52:31 53:11 10:31 6:32 209
450 Keith Elshaw Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 244 1.6 m Male Vet 50 52:18 53:14 10:28 6:30 444
451 Deborah Wright Unattached u f Female Vet 45 52:31 53:18 10:31 6:32 193
452 Sophie Harrison Unattached u f Female Vet 45 52:30 53:18 10:31 6:32 192
453 Terry Newman Alton Runners h Alton 245 1.2 m Male Vet 60 53:11 53:57 10:39 6:37 141
454 Joanna Freeman Unattached u f Senior Female 53:29 54:13 10:42 6:39 20
455 Bridget Main Victory AC h Victory 146 9.4 f Female Vet 45 53:42 54:30 10:45 6:41 142
456 Paul Smart Unattached u m Male Vet 50 53:43 54:32 10:45 6:41 293
457 Geoff Davies Unattached u m Male Vet 60 53:41 54:34 10:45 6:41 297
458 Carol Ayling Hatch Warren Runners n f Female Vet 45 53:42 54:40 10:45 6:41 397
459 Mark Bulpitt Overton Harriers & AC h Overton 246 0.8 m Senior Male 54:47 55:19 10:58 6:49 300
460 Lesley Allen Victory AC h Victory 147 8.8 f Female Vet 55 54:39 55:28 10:56 6:48 494
461 Lyn Jordan Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 148 8.1 f Female Vet 45 54:49 55:46 10:58 6:49 266
462 Lorraine Down Gosport Road Runners h Gosport 149 7.5 f Female Vet 45 55:33 56:29 11:07 6:54 412
463 Sheila  Oldacre Andover AC h Andover 150 6.9 f Female Vet 55 55:44 56:38 11:09 6:56 254
464 Charlie Werner Kirton Hash house Harriers n m Male Vet 60 55:52 56:39 11:11 6:57 367
465 Sara Taylor Lordshill Road Runners h Lordshill 151 6.3 f Female Vet 35 55:49 56:40 11:10 6:56 257
466 Marie Worrall Unattached u f Female Vet 35 55:52 56:42 11:11 6:57 331
467 Bridget Gregory Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 152 5.6 f Female Vet 35 55:59 56:57 11:12 6:58 96
468 Jan Anglim Hardley Runners h Hardley 153 5.0 f Female Vet 65 56:19 57:19 11:16 7:00 524
469 Beth Ingason Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 154 4.4 f Senior Female 56:31 57:27 11:19 7:02 470
470 Larry Cooley Eastleigh RC h Eastleigh 247 0.4 m Male Vet 60 56:35 57:28 11:19 7:02 194
471 Dee Sims Victory AC h Victory 155 3.8 f Female Vet 45 56:45 57:33 11:22 7:04 269
472 Rebecca Woollard Hedge End Running Club h Hedge End 156 3.1 f Senior Female 56:51 57:48 11:23 7:04 84
473 Angela Dewey Unattached u f Female Vet 35 56:52 57:52 11:23 7:04 163
474 Angela Langley Portsmouth Joggers h PompeyJ 157 2.5 f Senior Female 57:45 58:29 11:33 7:11 178
475 Ilona Duncan Hatch Warren Runners n f Female Vet 35 1:00:11 1:01:09 12:03 7:29 403
476 Ann Maylott Hardley Runners h Hardley 158 1.9 f Female Vet 45 1:00:29 1:01:19 12:06 7:31 93
477 Danielle Williams Unattached u f Senior Female 1:01:14 1:02:12 12:15 7:37 503
478 Hazel Jenkinson Victory AC h Victory 159 1.3 f Female Vet 55 1:01:27 1:02:16 12:18 7:39 325
479 Mary Short Victory AC h Victory 160 0.6 f Female Vet 55 1:03:09 1:04:00 12:38 7:51 336
480 Martin Wedge Stubbington Green Runners h Stubb'ton 248 0 m Male Vet 40 1:04:22 1:05:09 12:53 8:00 395
481 Katie Brooks Unattached u f Junior Female 1:04:57 1:05:48 13:00 8:05 237
482 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley Runners h Hardley 161 0 f Female Vet 65 1:16:52 1:17:47 15:23 9:34 112