Eastleigh race results for HRRL

 Pos No Name Team HRRL pos indiv pts team pts M/F cat  Chiptime  Guntime  mi pace km pace
1 1984 Josh Lilly Severn AC       M Snr 00:30:04 00:30:04 04:50 03:00
2 1975 Ben Fish Blackburn       M Snr 00:30:07 00:30:08 04:51 03:01
3 1965 Dean Lacey Cambridge Harriers       M Snr 00:30:26 00:30:27 04:54 03:03
4 1973 Davey Proctor Rochdale       M Snr 00:30:35 00:30:35 04:55 03:04
5 1964 Matt Dumigan Worthing & Dist Harriers       M Snr 00:30:37 00:30:37 04:56 03:04
6 1972 Matt Proctor Rochdale       M Snr 00:30:41 00:30:41 04:56 03:04
7 1986 Owain Matthews City of Bedford AC       M Snr 00:30:45 00:30:47 04:57 03:04
8 211 Chris Busaileh Herne Hill Harriers       M Snr 00:31:07 00:31:07 05:00 03:07
9 1976 Dan Cliffe Warrington       M Snr 00:31:10 00:31:11 05:01 03:07
10 1963 Chris Thomson Brighton & Hove       M Snr 00:31:13 00:31:13 05:01 03:07
11 439 Alex Wall-Clarke Team Southampton 1 100 47 M Snr 00:31:18 00:31:18 05:02 03:08
12 1974 Daniel Agustus Woodford Green       M Snr 00:31:20 00:31:21 05:03 03:08
13 223 Brian Wilder Herne Hill Harriers       M 35 00:31:24 00:31:24 05:03 03:08
14 1988 Carwyn Jones unattached       M Snr 00:31:27 00:31:29 05:04 03:09
15 1989 Matt Janes City of Bedford AC       M Snr 00:31:33 00:31:34 05:05 03:09
16 3 Laurence Cox Aldershot  Farnham & District 2 99.7 127 M Snr 00:31:33 00:31:35 05:05 03:09
17 1990 Matt Collins Cardiff AC       M Snr 00:31:36 00:31:37 05:05 03:10
18 225 Bryn Reynolds Newham and Essex Beagles       M Snr 00:31:37 00:31:38 05:05 03:10
19 1991 Andrew Davies Maldwyn       M Snr 00:31:38 00:31:40 05:05 03:10
20 1962 Kevin Heywood Bideford       M 35 00:31:42 00:31:43 05:06 03:10
21 508 Andy Greenleaf Winchester & District AC 3 99.4 33 M Snr 00:31:45 00:31:47 05:07 03:11
22 2004 Andy Morgan Lee Southampton Running Club 4 99.1 28 M 40 00:31:50 00:31:54 05:07 03:11
23 226 Henry Dodwell Highgate Harriers       M Snr 00:31:53 00:31:55 05:08 03:11
24 1916 Alister Moses Reigate Priory AC       M Snr 00:31:54 00:31:56 05:08 03:11
25 482 John Collier Westbury Harriers       M Snr 00:32:07 00:32:07 05:10 03:13
26 43 Matthew Bennett Chiltern Harriers       M Snr 00:32:10 00:32:11 05:11 03:13
27 519 Matthew West Winchester & District AC 5 98.8   M Snr 00:32:12 00:32:13 05:11 03:13
28 313 George Miller Poole Runners       M Snr 00:32:14 00:32:14 05:11 03:13
29 1996 Sam Dalgleish Westbury Harriers       M Snr 00:32:14 00:32:15 05:11 03:13
30 2001 Matt Missen Southampton Running Club 6 98.5   M Snr 00:32:17 00:32:18 05:12 03:14
31 306 Williard Chinhanhu Poole Runners       M 35 00:32:23 00:32:23 05:13 03:14
32 315 Lee Rodriguez Poole Runners       M 35 00:32:27 00:32:27 05:13 03:15
33 487 Phillip Berntsen Winchester & District AC 7 98.2   M Snr 00:32:35 00:32:36 05:15 03:16
34 379 Jonathan Hiley Southampton Running Club 8 97.9   M Snr 00:32:36 00:32:38 05:15 03:16
35 135 Matthew Donnery Epsom & Ewell Harriers       M Snr 00:32:38 00:32:39 05:15 03:16
36 438 Gareth Klepacz Team Southampton 9 97.6   M Snr 00:32:43 00:32:44 05:16 03:16
37 430 Harry Wiltshire Tavistock AC       M Snr 00:32:46 00:32:47 05:16 03:17
38 1958 Laura Kenney Royal Sutton Coalfield       F Snr 00:32:46 00:32:48 05:16 03:17
39 801 Matt Hawcroft unattached       M Snr 00:32:50 00:32:51 05:17 03:17
40 367 Nicholas Buis Southampton Running Club 10 97.3   M Snr 00:32:49 00:32:51 05:17 03:17
41 1997 Mark Morgan Swansea Harriers       M 35 00:32:51 00:32:53 05:17 03:17
42 336 Robin Ward Portsmouth Joggers 11 97.0 139 M Snr 00:32:55 00:32:57 05:18 03:17
43 80 Julian Manning Denmead Striders 12 96.7 215 M Snr 00:32:56 00:32:59 05:18 03:18
44 32 Jamie Ashton Bracknell AC       M Snr 00:32:58 00:32:59 05:18 03:18
45 294 Andy Clements Poole AC 13 96.4 288 M 50 00:32:58 00:33:01 05:18 03:18
46 528 Ed O'Brien Worthing Striders       M Snr 00:33:03 00:33:04 05:19 03:18
47 1959 Frank Bailey Shaftesbury Barnet       M Snr 00:33:02 00:33:05 05:19 03:18
48 1985 Claire Hallissey Bristol & West AC       F Snr 00:33:08 00:33:10 05:20 03:19
49 71 Nick Wood Dartford Harriers       M Snr 00:33:10 00:33:13 05:20 03:19
50 473 Alistair Lindsay Wells City Harriers       M 35 00:33:11 00:33:14 05:20 03:19
51 961 Michael Osborne unattached       M Snr 00:33:11 00:33:14 05:20 03:19
52 459 Daniel Bailey Victory AC 14 96.1 166 M Snr 00:33:17 00:33:19 05:21 03:20
53 1971 Justina Heslop Clapham Chasers       F Snr 00:33:18 00:33:20 05:22 03:20
54 242 Michael Stocks London Heathside       M 40 00:33:19 00:33:20 05:22 03:20
55 437 Martin Johnson Team Southampton 15 95.8   M Snr 00:33:19 00:33:21 05:22 03:20
56 14 Lenny Passingham Alton Runners 16 95.5 309 M 40 00:33:21 00:33:22 05:22 03:20
57 213 Simon Coombes Herne Hill Harriers       M 35 00:33:18 00:33:23 05:22 03:20
58 1999 Tad Dicker Fleet & Crookham AC       M 40 00:33:28 00:33:29 05:23 03:21
59 221 Rajdave Singh Herne Hill Harriers       M Snr 00:33:29 00:33:32 05:23 03:21
60 2000 Pat Kavanagh Tipton Harriers       M 35 00:33:33 00:33:34 05:24 03:21
61 472 Timothy Hawkins Wells City Harriers       M 35 00:33:38 00:33:41 05:25 03:22
62 310 Mike Grist Poole Runners       M 45 00:33:44 00:33:44 05:26 03:22
63 195 Paul Ashley Hardley Runners 17 95.2 311 M 35 00:33:48 00:33:49 05:26 03:23
64 39 William New Cheltenham Harriers       M Snr 00:33:47 00:33:50 05:26 03:23
65 1969 Stacey Ward Basildon AC       F Snr 00:33:55 00:33:57 05:28 03:24
66 510 David Knapman Winchester & District AC 18 94.9   M Snr 00:34:01 00:34:03 05:28 03:24
67 94 Bryan Brett Eastbourne Rovers       M Snr 00:34:06 00:34:08 05:29 03:25
68 217 Sarwar Khan Herne Hill Harriers       M Snr 00:34:07 00:34:09 05:29 03:25
69 240 Leonard Reilly Kent AC       M 45 00:34:08 00:34:10 05:30 03:25
70 70 Nathan Jones CLC Striders       M Snr 00:34:14 00:34:17 05:31 03:25
71 2003 Jonathan Henderson Herne Hill Harriers       M Snr 00:34:18 00:34:19 05:31 03:26
72 398 Stephen Starvis Striders of Croydon       M 35 00:34:15 00:34:19 05:31 03:25
73 239 Luke Armitage Kent AC       M 45 00:34:20 00:34:21 05:32 03:26
74 416 Andrew Simpson Stubbington Green 19 94.6 161 M 35 00:34:26 00:34:26 05:32 03:27
75 269 Henry Szwinto New Forest Runners 20 94.3 158 M 50 00:34:25 00:34:27 05:32 03:26
76 33 Alex Movradian Bracknell AC       M Snr 00:34:29 00:34:31 05:33 03:27
77 1077 Ryan Trew unattached       M Snr 00:34:29 00:34:33 05:33 03:27
78 2 Tom Bowerman Aldershot  Farnham & District 21 94.0   M Snr 00:34:34 00:34:35 05:34 03:27
79 849 Thomas Johnson Team Southampton 22 93.7   M Snr 00:34:32 00:34:38 05:33 03:27
80 42 Andy Nicholson Chichester Runners       M 45 00:34:36 00:34:39 05:34 03:28
81 1998 Debbie Walter Birchfield       F 40 00:34:38 00:34:41 05:34 03:28
82 1926 Marius Kwint Winchester & District AC 23 93.4 182 M 40 00:34:37 00:34:41 05:34 03:28
83 237 Nev Watson Isle of Wight Road Runners 24 93.1 314 M Snr 00:34:41 00:34:42 05:35 03:28
84 1967 Fiona Clark Arena 80       F Snr 00:34:47 00:34:47 05:36 03:29
85 4 Jaime Del Campo Aldershot  Farnham & District 25 92.8   M Snr 00:34:45 00:34:50 05:36 03:29
86 1970 Emily Adams Aldershot  Farnham & District 1 100 197 F Snr 00:34:50 00:34:52 05:36 03:29
87 725 Keith Ewing unattached       M 45 00:34:50 00:34:53 05:36 03:29
88 47 Paul Bleach City of Portsmouth AC 26 92.5 183 M 40 00:34:55 00:34:55 05:37 03:29
89 371 Jeremy Curtis Southampton Running Club 27 92.2 149 M Snr 00:34:52 00:34:57 05:37 03:29
90 89 Tony Tuohy Dulwich Runners       M 45 00:34:57 00:34:59 05:37 03:30
91 1923 Tom Bennett Andover AC 28 91.9 185 M Snr 00:34:56 00:35:00 05:37 03:30
92 302 Richard Ward Poole AC 29 91.6   M 40 00:35:00 00:35:03 05:38 03:30
93 1276 Svenja Abel Highgate Harriers       F Snr 00:35:08 00:35:08 05:39 03:31
94 458 Tim Ellis Veterans AC       M 50 00:35:06 00:35:10 05:39 03:31
95 337 Martin Williams Portsmouth Joggers 30 91.3   M 50 00:35:13 00:35:16 05:40 03:31
96 22 Richard Jansen Andover AC 31 91.0   M 45 00:35:14 00:35:19 05:40 03:31
97 1968 Caroline Hoyte Arena 80       F 35 00:35:17 00:35:20 05:41 03:32
98 285 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & AC 32 90.7 220 M 35 00:35:18 00:35:21 05:41 03:32
99 764 Kyle Goulding unattached       M Snr 00:35:19 00:35:24 05:41 03:32
100 373 Paul Fotherby Southampton Running Club 33 90.4   M 35 00:35:22 00:35:27 05:42 03:32
101 1977 Tracey Laws Chester-Le-Street       F Snr 00:35:25 00:35:28 05:42 03:33
102 49 Chris Scott City of Portsmouth AC 34 90.1   M Snr 00:35:36 00:35:39 05:44 03:34
103 279 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC 35 89.8   M 35 00:35:40 00:35:44 05:44 03:34
104 1186 Clare Elms Dulwich Runners       F 45 00:35:42 00:35:45 05:45 03:34
105 468 David Howard Victory AC 36 89.5   M 35 00:35:37 00:35:46 05:44 03:34
106 160 Ian Carley Farnham Runners 37 89.2 415 M 40 00:35:44 00:35:48 05:45 03:34
107 88 Stephen Smythe Dulwich Runners       M 50 00:35:47 00:35:49 05:46 03:35
108 465 Scott Daly Victory AC 38 88.9   M Snr 00:35:47 00:35:51 05:46 03:35
109 73 Richard Berogna Denmead Striders 39 88.6   M 40 00:35:49 00:35:53 05:46 03:35
110 270 Stephen Wright New Forest Runners 40 88.3   M 35 00:35:56 00:35:59 05:47 03:36
111 408 Chris Hall Stubbington Green 41 88.0   M 45 00:36:00 00:36:04 05:48 03:36
112 287 Andrew Gleeson Oxford City AC       M 40 00:36:05 00:36:07 05:48 03:37
113 1978 Mary Wilkinson Bingley       F Snr 00:36:08 00:36:11 05:49 03:37
114 358 Richard Johnson Sandhurst Joggers       M 40 00:36:09 00:36:14 05:49 03:37
115 262 Francis Handy New Forest Runners 42 87.7   M Snr 00:36:14 00:36:16 05:50 03:37
116 220 Paul Shiel Herne Hill Harriers       M Snr 00:36:17 00:36:21 05:50 03:38
117 365 Jim Bennett Southampton Running Club 43 87.4   M 35 00:36:17 00:36:22 05:50 03:38
118 1855 Aaron Wilson unattached       M Snr 00:36:19 00:36:24 05:51 03:38
119 209 James Wallace Hart Road Runners 44 87.1   M Snr 00:36:23 00:36:25 05:51 03:38
120 1983 Ryan Kenny Coventry Godiva       M Snr 00:36:26 00:36:28 05:52 03:39
121 118 Noel O'Dowd Eastleigh RC 45 86.8 285 M 50 00:36:20 00:36:29 05:51 03:38
122 387 Neil Richmond Southampton Running Club 46 86.5   M 45 00:36:29 00:36:31 05:52 03:39
123 1992 Nicola Knapp Swansea Harriers       F Snr 00:36:26 00:36:31 05:52 03:39
124 331 Eric Parker Portsmouth Joggers 47 86.2   M 40 00:36:29 00:36:35 05:52 03:39
125 1979 Alex Snook Shildon R&AC       F Snr 00:36:35 00:36:38 05:53 03:40
126 427 Mike White Stubbington Green 48 85.9   M 50 00:36:38 00:36:43 05:54 03:40
127 1081 Paul Stoodley Winchester & District AC 49 85.6   M 45 00:36:34 00:36:44 05:53 03:39
128 87 Dave Woods Denmead Striders 50 85.3   M Snr 00:36:38 00:36:45 05:54 03:40
129 326 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers 51 85.0   M 50 00:36:47 00:36:52 05:55 03:41
130 511 James Webster Winchester & District AC 52 84.7   M 40 00:36:39 00:36:55 05:54 03:40
131 413 David Jeffery Stubbington Green 53 84.4   M 40 00:36:50 00:36:55 05:56 03:41
132 432 Alistair Bailey Team Southampton 54 84.1 872 M 35 00:36:50 00:36:55 05:56 03:41
133 18 Christopher Berntsen Andover AC 55 83.8   M Snr 00:36:52 00:36:56 05:56 03:41
134 266 Steven Morton New Forest Runners 56 83.5   M 35 00:36:54 00:36:58 05:56 03:41
135 48 Godfrey Rhimes City of Portsmouth AC 57 83.2   M 55 00:36:55 00:37:00 05:56 03:42
136 516 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC 58 82.9   M 40 00:36:55 00:37:02 05:56 03:42
137 517 David Vosser Winchester & District AC 59 82.6 323 M 50 00:36:55 00:37:03 05:56 03:42
138 411 Mike Harper Stubbington Green 60 82.3 267 M 45 00:37:04 00:37:11 05:58 03:42
139 236 Simon McMorran Isle of Wight Road Runners 61 82.0   M 50 00:37:05 00:37:12 05:58 03:42
140 418 Tony Smith Stubbington Green 62 81.7   M 35 00:37:10 00:37:15 05:59 03:43
141 138 Andrew Agona Fareham Crusaders 63 81.4 346 M 45 00:37:13 00:37:15 05:59 03:43
142 1895 Keith Mahon Zoom Tri Club       M 45 00:37:12 00:37:16 05:59 03:43
143 425 Kevin Wheeler Stubbington Green 64 81.1   M Snr 00:37:10 00:37:17 05:59 03:43
144 773 Andrew Griggs unattached       M Snr 00:36:50 00:37:18 05:56 03:41
145 1156 Louise Vallier Arena 80       F 45 00:37:19 00:37:22 06:00 03:44
146 200 Andrew Kellaway Hardley Runners 65 80.8   M 40 00:37:18 00:37:23 06:00 03:44
147 441 Lee Benjamin Thames Valley Harriers       M 50 00:37:14 00:37:23 06:00 03:43
148 553 James Baker unattached       M 35 00:37:13 00:37:25 05:59 03:43
149 1365 Claire Nichols Team Southampton 2 99.5 270 F Snr 00:37:25 00:37:28 06:01 03:45
150 51 Nialls Davies City of Portsmouth AC 66 80.5   M Snr 00:37:25 00:37:30 06:01 03:45
151 704 Kevin Dykes unattached       M 35 00:37:26 00:37:31 06:01 03:45
152 1993 Erika Robinson Buckley       F Snr 00:37:28 00:37:34 06:02 03:45
153 90 Peter Dellar Dunstable Roadrunners       M 55 00:37:30 00:37:34 06:02 03:45
154 323 Howard Clark Portsmouth Joggers 67 80.2 354 M 35 00:37:29 00:37:35 06:02 03:45
155 1300 Valeria Sesto New Forest Runners 3 98.9 69 F 35 00:37:34 00:37:37 06:03 03:45
156 129 David Sullivan Eastleigh RC 68 79.9   M 45 00:37:29 00:37:37 06:02 03:45
157 1155 Julie Briggs Arena 80       F 40 00:37:36 00:37:39 06:03 03:46
158 274 Richard Clifford Overton Harriers & AC 69 79.6   M 35 00:37:36 00:37:41 06:03 03:46
159 1363 Anne Luke Tamar Trotters       F 50 00:37:37 00:37:41 06:03 03:46
160 389 Tim Sherman Southampton Running Club 70 79.3   M Snr 00:37:35 00:37:42 06:03 03:46
161 19 Douglas Brisco Andover AC 71 79.0   M 55 00:37:37 00:37:43 06:03 03:46
162 290 Michael Whyte Phoenix AC       M 40 00:37:41 00:37:45 06:04 03:46
163 2008 Lee Harper unattached       M Snr 00:37:25 00:37:46 06:01 03:45
164 50 David Thomson City of Portsmouth AC 72 78.7   M 50 00:37:43 00:37:47 06:04 03:46
165 127 Paul Sidaway Eastleigh RC 73 78.4   M 50 00:37:36 00:37:48 06:03 03:46
166 8 Mark Barber Alton Runners 74 78.1   M Snr 00:37:47 00:37:52 06:05 03:47
167 363 Stephen Axon Southampton Running Club 75 77.8   M 35 00:37:45 00:37:53 06:05 03:47
168 453 Kevin King Totton Running Club 76 77.5 770 M 45 00:37:47 00:37:54 06:05 03:47
169 144 Jon Ellard Fareham Crusaders 77 77.2   M 35 00:37:49 00:37:55 06:05 03:47
170 445 Jamie Ellinor Tone Zone Runners       M Snr 00:37:51 00:37:57 06:05 03:47
171 461 Richard Bailey Victory AC 78 76.9   M Snr 00:37:54 00:37:58 06:06 03:47
172 5 Matt Norman Aldershot  Farnham & District 79 76.6   M 40 00:37:48 00:37:59 06:05 03:47
173 356 Peter Young Ryde Harriers 80 76.3 730 M 65 00:37:55 00:38:01 06:06 03:48
174 400 Lewis Banner Stubbington Green 81 76.0   M Snr 00:37:58 00:38:02 06:07 03:48
175 818 Gary Hobbs unattached       M 50 00:37:56 00:38:03 06:06 03:48
176 66 Simon Wiltshire City of Salisbury A&RC 82 75.7 420 M 40 00:37:59 00:38:03 06:07 03:48
177 509 David Kennedy Winchester & District AC 83 75.4   M 45 00:38:05 00:38:05 06:08 03:49
178 514 Michela McCallum Winchester & District AC 4 98.4 22 F 40 00:37:57 00:38:08 06:06 03:48
179 340 Simon Johnson Portsmouth Triathletes       M 35 00:38:03 00:38:09 06:07 03:48
180 281 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC 84 75.1   M 35 00:38:04 00:38:10 06:08 03:48
181 23 Matt Lane Andover AC 85 74.9 640 M 40 00:38:11 00:38:11 06:09 03:49
182 30 Simon Hunt Bournemouth AC       M 55 00:38:03 00:38:12 06:07 03:48
183 1913 Charles Brent unattached       M Snr 00:38:06 00:38:14 06:08 03:49
184 53 Adrian Berlie City of Salisbury A&RC 86 74.6   M 40 00:38:10 00:38:19 06:09 03:49
185 1187 Fiona Kennedy Ealing Southall & Middlesex       F 50 00:38:16 00:38:20 06:10 03:50
186 325 Mark Grandy Portsmouth Joggers 87 74.3   M Snr 00:38:24 00:38:24 06:11 03:50
187 469 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC 88 74.0 549 M Snr 00:38:19 00:38:25 06:10 03:50
188 344 Gavin Lawrence Reigate Priory AC       M 35 00:38:18 00:38:26 06:10 03:50
189 263 Phil Handy New Forest Runners 89 73.7 536 M Snr 00:38:23 00:38:28 06:11 03:50
190 1786 Kate Towerton unattached       F Snr 00:38:22 00:38:29 06:10 03:50
191 625 Daniel Campion unattached       M Snr 00:38:31 00:38:34 06:12 03:51
192 522 Peter Capps Winchester Uni       M Snr 00:38:08 00:38:35 06:08 03:49
193 493 Sean Davies Winchester & District AC 90 73.4   M Snr 00:38:37 00:38:37 06:13 03:52
194 1061 Duncan Street unattached       M Snr 00:38:17 00:38:37 06:10 03:50
195 499 Robin Houghton Winchester & District AC 91 73.1   M 35 00:38:26 00:38:38 06:11 03:51
196 173 Christopher Buxton Gosport Roadrunners 92 72.8 431 M 45 00:38:31 00:38:39 06:12 03:51
197 311 Simon Hayter Poole Runners       M 50 00:38:35 00:38:41 06:13 03:52
198 938 Nicholas Mort unattached       M 40 00:38:40 00:38:44 06:13 03:52
199 1207 Hannah Howard Eastleigh RC 5 97.8 33 F Snr 00:38:33 00:38:44 06:12 03:51
200 312 Arthur Johns Poole Runners       M 65 00:38:40 00:38:45 06:13 03:52
201 162 Steve Gillingham Farnham Runners 93 72.5   M 45 00:38:42 00:38:47 06:14 03:52
202 491 Justin Corrie Winchester & District AC 94 72.2   M 35 00:38:42 00:38:54 06:14 03:52
203 142 Michael Dally Fareham Crusaders 95 71.9   M 35 00:38:51 00:38:59 06:15 03:53
204 288 Gareth Jones Oxford City AC       M 65 00:38:53 00:38:59 06:15 03:53
205 1314 Becky Griffith Poole Runners       F Snr 00:38:54 00:38:59 06:16 03:53
206 967 Alistair Palmer unattached       M Snr 00:38:21 00:39:02 06:10 03:50
207 1308 Cath Wheeler Overton Harriers & AC 6 97.3 118 F 45 00:38:57 00:39:02 06:16 03:54
208 446 Thomas Jago Tone Zone Runners       M Snr 00:39:02 00:39:02 06:17 03:54
209 2005 Mich Hardie Portsmouth Joggers 96 71.6   M 35 00:38:54 00:39:05 06:16 03:53
210 1994 Paris Williams Cardiff AC       F Snr 00:39:08 00:39:12 06:18 03:55
211 179 Colin Gardner Gosport Roadrunners 97 71.3   M 45 00:39:10 00:39:17 06:18 03:55
212 231 Richard Bruce Isle of Wight Road Runners 98 71.0   M 45 00:39:03 00:39:18 06:17 03:54
213 103 Martin Davies Eastleigh RC 99 70.7   M 50 00:39:14 00:39:20 06:19 03:55
214 346 Alistair Longworth Romsey Road Runners 100 70.4 903 M 35 00:39:07 00:39:24 06:18 03:55
215 102 Steve Churcher Eastleigh RC 101 70.1 494 M 45 00:39:18 00:39:26 06:19 03:56
216 1472 Lorna Bukhory Southampton Running Club 7 96.7 107 F 35 00:39:23 00:39:27 06:20 03:56
217 229 David Lenehan Hursley Barbarians       M Snr 00:39:06 00:39:28 06:18 03:55
218 1947 Helena Tobin Brighton & Hove       F Snr 00:39:20 00:39:29 06:20 03:56
219 13 Chris Nutt Alton Runners 102 69.8   M 45 00:39:15 00:39:30 06:19 03:56
220 291 Roy Carr Poole AC 103 69.5   M 65 00:39:29 00:39:31 06:21 03:57
221 319 Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers 104 69.2   M 40 00:39:23 00:39:33 06:20 03:56
222 444 Melvyn Bird Portsmouth Joggers 105 68.9 487 M 55 00:39:29 00:39:37 06:21 03:57
223 391 Pete Staunton Southampton Running Club 106 68.6   M 55 00:39:30 00:39:38 06:21 03:57
224 93 Philip York Ealing Southall & Middlesex       M 45 00:39:34 00:39:42 06:22 03:57
225 406 Adrian Charlton Stubbington Green 107 68.3   M Snr 00:39:21 00:39:43 06:20 03:56
226 1903 Andrew Phimister New Forest Runners 108 68.0   M 45 00:39:42 00:39:45 06:23 03:58
227 204 Nick Newton Hardley Runners 109 67.7   M 50 00:39:35 00:39:48 06:22 03:58
228 787 Mark Hargreaves unattached       M 50 00:39:37 00:39:50 06:23 03:58
229 1869 William Reed Tri Team Wessex       M 50 00:39:42 00:39:52 06:23 03:58
230 798 James Harwood unattached       M Snr 00:39:54 00:39:54 06:25 03:59
231 385 Richard Price Southampton Running Club 110 67.4   M Snr 00:39:44 00:39:54 06:24 03:58
232 1415 Sue True Winchester & District AC 8 96.2   F Snr 00:39:44 00:39:55 06:24 03:58
233 145 Jonathan Ellis Fareham Crusaders 111 67.1   M Snr 00:39:46 00:39:55 06:24 03:59
234 382 Paul Johnson Southampton Running Club 112 66.8   M 45 00:39:50 00:39:56 06:25 03:59
235 1053 John Spry unattached       M Snr 00:39:11 00:39:57 06:18 03:55
236 139 Peter Barber Fareham Crusaders 113 66.5 573 M Snr 00:39:51 00:39:57 06:25 03:59
237 75 John Boyes Denmead Striders 114 66.2   M 40 00:39:50 00:39:59 06:25 03:59
238 497 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District AC 115 65.9   M 55 00:39:39 00:40:00 06:23 03:58
239 1914 Olly Shadbolt unattached       M 35 00:39:46 00:40:01 06:24 03:59
240 98 Paul Brown Eastleigh RC 116 65.6   M 50 00:39:54 00:40:02 06:25 03:59
241 1904 Stuart Graves unattached       M 40 00:40:03 00:40:03 06:27 04:00
242 11 Robin Maxwell Alton Runners 117 65.3   M 35 00:39:49 00:40:04 06:24 03:59
243 321 Russ Bestley Portsmouth Joggers 118 65.0   M 45 00:39:58 00:40:08 06:26 04:00
244 182 Warren Jackson-Hookins Gosport Roadrunners 119 64.7   M Snr 00:39:49 00:40:09 06:24 03:59
245 207 John Simmonds Hardley Runners 120 64.4   M 50 00:39:54 00:40:11 06:25 03:59
246 504 Brian Minard Winchester & District AC 121 64.1   M 50 00:39:59 00:40:12 06:26 04:00
247 59 Clive Smith City of Salisbury A&RC 122 63.8   M 40 00:39:59 00:40:12 06:26 04:00
248 186 Paul Turle Gosport Roadrunners 123 63.5   M 50 00:40:02 00:40:14 06:27 04:00
249 1843 Mike Roberts Hardley Runners 124 63.2 548 M 40 00:39:43 00:40:15 06:24 03:58
250 585 Simon Bittlestone unattached       M Snr 00:40:04 00:40:15 06:27 04:00
251 463 Jim Clow Victory AC 125 62.9   M 65 00:40:10 00:40:18 06:28 04:01
252 362 Nicholas Austin Southampton Running Club 126 62.6   M Snr 00:40:12 00:40:20 06:28 04:01
253 1148 Julie Humphries Alton Runners 9 95.6 56 F 40 00:40:15 00:40:20 06:29 04:01
254 478 Andrew McEwan West Wight Road Runners 127 62.3 770 M 65 00:40:13 00:40:21 06:28 04:01
255 502 Richard Littlewood Winchester & District AC 128 62.0   M Snr 00:40:15 00:40:23 06:29 04:01
256 1159 Robert Cheetham unattached       M Snr 00:40:10 00:40:25 06:28 04:01
257 523 Rory Horseman Winchester Uni       M Snr 00:40:02 00:40:29 06:27 04:00
258 1857 Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal AC       F Snr 00:40:20 00:40:35 06:29 04:02
259 320 Reg Ball Portsmouth Joggers 129 61.7   M 55 00:40:31 00:40:41 06:31 04:03
260 57 Jonathan Rich City of Salisbury A&RC 130 61.4   M Snr 00:40:28 00:40:41 06:31 04:03
261 235 Philip Mannall Isle of Wight Road Runners 131 61.1   M 40 00:40:28 00:40:42 06:31 04:03
262 161 Timothy Cummins Farnham Runners 132 60.8   M 35 00:40:40 00:40:42 06:33 04:04
263 308 Peter Ferenczy Poole Runners       M 45 00:40:38 00:40:43 06:32 04:04
264 256 Des Oliver Marlow Striders       M 45 00:40:31 00:40:44 06:31 04:03
265 566 Tony Bartlett unattached       M 50 00:40:40 00:40:45 06:33 04:04
266 244 Paul Burnage Lordshill Road Runners 133 60.5 720 M 45 00:40:39 00:40:46 06:33 04:04
267 512 Fenella Langridge Winchester & District AC 10 95.1   F Snr 00:40:41 00:40:48 06:33 04:04
268 304 Mike Best Poole Runners       M 50 00:40:42 00:40:50 06:33 04:04
269 394 David Ardley Southampton Tri       M 45 00:40:48 00:40:51 06:34 04:05
270 83 Paul Nash Denmead Striders 134 60.2 691 M 40 00:40:46 00:40:52 06:34 04:05
271 1844 Chris Wood unattached       M Snr 00:40:34 00:40:52 06:32 04:03
272 697 Simon Duckett unattached       M Snr 00:40:33 00:40:53 06:32 04:03
273 324 Adam Clarke Portsmouth Joggers 135 59.9   M Snr 00:40:45 00:40:55 06:33 04:05
274 106 Rob Giles Eastleigh RC 136 59.6   M 45 00:40:48 00:41:00 06:34 04:05
275 1218 Sonia Rushby Eastleigh RC 11 94.5   F 35 00:40:50 00:41:01 06:34 04:05
276 498 Malcolm Gren Winchester & District AC 137 59.3   M 45 00:40:54 00:41:03 06:35 04:05
277 201 Martin Loveless Hardley Runners 138 59.0   M 50 00:40:50 00:41:07 06:34 04:05
278 283 Piers Puntan Overton Harriers & AC 139 58.7 665 M 40 00:40:55 00:41:08 06:35 04:05
279 1907 Dan Cooper unattached       M Snr 00:40:27 00:41:10 06:31 04:03
280 202 David McElhenny Hardley Runners 140 58.4   M 55 00:41:10 00:41:10 06:38 04:07
281 111 Matthew Jerrard Eastleigh RC 141 58.1   M 35 00:40:58 00:41:11 06:36 04:06
282 744 Colin French unattached       M Snr 00:40:59 00:41:11 06:36 04:06
283 1324 Lynne Whitaker Romsey Road Runners 12 94.0 94 F 50 00:41:00 00:41:12 06:36 04:06
284 1849 Ian Goodband unattached       M Snr 00:41:03 00:41:13 06:36 04:06
285 898 Steve Lynch unattached       M Snr 00:40:11 00:41:16 06:28 04:01
286 869 Michael Knappett unattached       M Snr 00:40:57 00:41:17 06:35 04:06
287 333 Tony Saunders Portsmouth Joggers 142 57.8   M 65 00:41:09 00:41:19 06:37 04:07
288 293 Mark Chrystie Poole AC 143 57.5   M Snr 00:41:13 00:41:19 06:38 04:07
289 26 Martin Welsh Andover AC 144 57.2   M 35 00:40:52 00:41:21 06:35 04:05
290 265 John Hunt New Forest Runners 145 56.9   M 65 00:41:16 00:41:22 06:38 04:08
291 196 Paul Blundell Hardley Runners 146 56.6   M 45 00:41:09 00:41:23 06:37 04:07
292 370 Graham Cotterell Southampton Running Club 147 56.3   M 50 00:41:12 00:41:23 06:38 04:07
293 369 Adam Cherry Southampton Running Club 148 56.0   M Snr 00:41:08 00:41:24 06:37 04:07
294 948 Adam Norfolk unattached       M Snr 00:41:20 00:41:30 06:39 04:08
295 529 Alan Rich Worthing Striders       M 65 00:41:29 00:41:33 06:41 04:09
296 146 Paul Farquharson Fareham Crusaders 149 55.7   M Snr 00:41:28 00:41:36 06:40 04:09
297 403 Mike Bell Stubbington Green 150 55.4   M 55 00:41:38 00:41:38 06:42 04:10
298 470 David Morris Victory AC 151 55.1   M 50 00:41:23 00:41:39 06:40 04:08
299 835 Paul Howe unattached       M Snr 00:41:40 00:41:40 06:42 04:10
300 757 Ivan Glautier unattached       M Snr 00:41:02 00:41:40 06:36 04:06
301 1146 Gemma Greenfield Aldershot  Farnham & District 13 93.4   F Snr 00:41:35 00:41:43 06:42 04:10
302 479 Gareth Knight West Wight Road Runners 152 54.8   M 50 00:41:34 00:41:43 06:41 04:09
303 1777 Tracie Taylor unattached       F 35 00:41:30 00:41:44 06:41 04:09
304 1768 Louise Stevens unattached       F Snr 00:41:24 00:41:46 06:40 04:08
305 165 Scott Salmon Farnham Runners 153 54.5   M 45 00:41:48 00:41:48 06:44 04:11
306 126 Paul Sass Eastleigh RC 154 54.2   M 35 00:41:36 00:41:48 06:42 04:10
307 682 Guy Dempsey unattached       M Snr 00:41:37 00:41:49 06:42 04:10
308 1940 Thomas Ventress Winchester Uni       M Snr 00:41:22 00:41:50 06:39 04:08
309 1064 Luke Strickland unattached       M Snr 00:41:05 00:41:50 06:37 04:06
310 149 Lee Gardener Fareham Crusaders 155 53.9   M 35 00:41:43 00:41:52 06:43 04:10
311 140 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders 156 53.6   M 40 00:41:45 00:41:53 06:43 04:10
312 767 Stephen Graves unattached       M Snr 00:40:59 00:41:57 06:36 04:06
313 911 David Maule unattached       M Snr 00:41:49 00:41:59 06:44 04:11
314 301 Michael Trew Poole AC 157 53.3 768 M 50 00:41:41 00:41:59 06:42 04:10
315 1470 Lydia Browning unattached       F 35 00:41:44 00:42:02 06:43 04:10
316 661 Ian Crawford unattached       M 40 00:41:34 00:42:03 06:41 04:09
317 1364 Rhiannon Shepherd Southampton Running Club 14 92.9   F Snr 00:41:44 00:42:04 06:43 04:10
318 12 Ben Norfolk Alton Runners 158 53.0 922 M Snr 00:41:56 00:42:06 06:45 04:12
319 347 Stephen Reed Romsey Road Runners 159 52.7   M 35 00:41:54 00:42:10 06:45 04:11
320 1902 David Khan Isle of Wight Road Runners 160 52.4 883 M 45 00:41:57 00:42:15 06:45 04:12
321 1236 Tracey Lancaster Fareham Crusaders 15 92.3 70 F Snr 00:42:07 00:42:15 06:47 04:13
322 197 Paul Carter Hardley Runners 161 52.1   M 50 00:42:10 00:42:16 06:47 04:13
323 1896 Janice Palmer Poole Runners       F 50 00:42:10 00:42:16 06:47 04:13
324 520 Mike Williamson Winchester & District AC 162 51.8   M 50 00:41:51 00:42:16 06:44 04:11
325 393 Gordon Whelan Southampton Running Club 163 51.5   M 50 00:41:57 00:42:18 06:45 04:12
326 414 Philip Martin Stubbington Green 164 51.2   M 45 00:42:10 00:42:20 06:47 04:13
327 105 Daniele Franceschini Eastleigh RC 165 50.9   M 55 00:41:58 00:42:20 06:45 04:12
328 1332 Helen Heap Serpentine RC       F 40 00:42:07 00:42:21 06:47 04:13
329 1406 Janet Littlewood Winchester & District AC 16 91.8 62 F 35 00:42:10 00:42:22 06:47 04:13
330 1083 David Turner unattached       M 40 00:41:54 00:42:23 06:45 04:11
331 489 Colin Burville Winchester & District AC 166 50.6   M 45 00:42:12 00:42:24 06:47 04:13
332 109 Neil Groves Eastleigh RC 167 50.3   M 55 00:41:45 00:42:26 06:43 04:10
333 175 Tim Durant Gosport Roadrunners 168 50.0 764 M 40 00:42:19 00:42:28 06:49 04:14
334 1219 Donna Tew Eastleigh RC 17 91.2   F Snr 00:42:06 00:42:30 06:47 04:13
335 284 David Titcomb Overton Harriers & AC 169 49.7   M 50 00:42:19 00:42:31 06:49 04:14
336 205 Darren Noakes Hardley Runners 170 49.4   M 35 00:42:17 00:42:34 06:48 04:14
337 768 Stuart Gray unattached       M 35 00:42:16 00:42:34 06:48 04:14
338 1246 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners 18 90.7 91 F 55 00:42:23 00:42:35 06:49 04:14
339 404 John Blake Stubbington Green 171 49.1   M 35 00:42:26 00:42:35 06:50 04:15
340 17 Tim Bennett Andover AC 172 48.8   M 45 00:42:35 00:42:35 06:51 04:16
341 307 Stephen Daish Poole Runners       M 55 00:42:28 00:42:36 06:50 04:15
342 276 Richard Francis Overton Harriers & AC 173 48.5   M 45 00:42:29 00:42:40 06:50 04:15
343 507 Andrew Robinson Winchester & District AC 174 48.2   M Snr 00:41:57 00:42:41 06:45 04:12
344 1194 Anna Brown Eastleigh RC 19 90.1 111 F Snr 00:42:29 00:42:41 06:50 04:15
345 350 Peter Carr Ryde Harriers 175 47.9   M Snr 00:41:28 00:42:42 06:40 04:09
346 513 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District AC 20 89.6   F 40 00:42:20 00:42:43 06:49 04:14
347 249 Robert Kelly Lordshill Road Runners 176 47.6   M 40 00:42:32 00:42:45 06:51 04:15
348 1648 Amy Lindh unattached       F Snr 00:42:31 00:42:46 06:51 04:15
349 423 Richard Thomas Stubbington Green 177 47.3   M 40 00:42:32 00:42:46 06:51 04:15
350 515 Derek Smith Winchester & District AC 178 47.0   M 50 00:42:37 00:42:48 06:52 04:16
351 1178 Angela Agate Denmead Striders 21 89.0 246 F 45 00:42:36 00:42:49 06:51 04:16
352 1171 Fiona Ross Russell City of Salisbury A&RC 22 88.5 82 F 50 00:42:38 00:42:50 06:52 04:16
353 1008 Matt Rayers unattached       M Snr 00:42:32 00:42:52 06:51 04:15
354 84 Mark Pelley Denmead Striders 179 46.7   M 45 00:42:41 00:42:53 06:52 04:16
355 132 Wayne Vincent Eastleigh RC 180 46.4   M 45 00:42:32 00:42:56 06:51 04:15
356 1188 Gillian Morgan Ealing Southall & Middlesex       F 45 00:42:45 00:42:58 06:53 04:16
357 157 David Armstrong Farnham Runners 181 46.1 943 M 50 00:42:58 00:42:58 06:55 04:18
358 199 Ian Hawker Hardley Runners 182 45.8   M 55 00:42:47 00:42:59 06:53 04:17
359 82 Peter Morgan Denmead Striders 183 45.5   M 50 00:42:44 00:43:00 06:53 04:16
360 1911 David Clayden unattached       M 45 00:42:46 00:43:02 06:53 04:17
361 1151 Debbie Rhodes Alton Runners 23 87.9   F 45 00:42:48 00:43:04 06:53 04:17
362 277 Bob Hawrylak Overton Harriers & AC 184 45.2   M 40 00:42:47 00:43:06 06:53 04:17
363 471 Guy Phelps Victory AC 185 44.9   M 65 00:42:48 00:43:07 06:53 04:17
364 1149 Vicky Panther Alton Runners 24 87.4   F 40 00:42:13 00:43:08 06:48 04:13
365 1936 Philip May Stubbington Green 186 44.6   M 50 00:42:54 00:43:08 06:54 04:17
366 295 Mike Cure Poole AC 187 44.3   M 45 00:42:41 00:43:09 06:52 04:16
367 506 Tom Reid Winchester & District AC 188 44.0   M 40 00:43:09 00:43:09 06:57 04:19
368 1239 Kirsty Spittles Fareham Crusaders 25 86.8   F Snr 00:43:05 00:43:12 06:56 04:19
369 604 Greg Brown unattached       M Snr 00:42:47 00:43:13 06:53 04:17
370 732 Geoff Fieldsend unattached       M 40 00:42:53 00:43:13 06:54 04:17
371 763 Nicholas Gosling unattached       M 45 00:42:58 00:43:13 06:55 04:18
372 1401 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District AC 26 86.3   F 35 00:42:49 00:43:16 06:53 04:17
373 564 Michael Barnfield unattached       M 50 00:43:05 00:43:16 06:56 04:19
374 569 Leslie Batten unattached       M 50 00:43:07 00:43:16 06:56 04:19
375 949 Trevor Nutley unattached       M Snr 00:43:02 00:43:17 06:56 04:18
376 524 Adam Thomas Winchester Uni       M Snr 00:42:50 00:43:17 06:54 04:17
377 694 James Donnelly unattached       M Snr 00:43:04 00:43:18 06:56 04:18
378 60 Rod Smith City of Salisbury A&RC 189 43.7 813 M 65 00:42:59 00:43:18 06:55 04:18
379 537 Brian Airs unattached       M 35 00:42:57 00:43:19 06:55 04:18
380 6 Jim Organ Aldershot  Farnham & District 190 43.4   M 65 00:42:58 00:43:20 06:55 04:18
381 575 Mike Bennett unattached       M 65 00:43:14 00:43:23 06:57 04:19
382 1041 Martin Slater unattached       M 40 00:42:40 00:43:24 06:52 04:16
383 832 Steve Hounsome unattached       M 45 00:43:10 00:43:25 06:57 04:19
384 904 Daniel Manns unattached       M Snr 00:42:59 00:43:27 06:55 04:18
385 1116 Paul Welch unattached       M Snr 00:42:58 00:43:27 06:55 04:18
386 194 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners 191 43.1   M 65 00:43:22 00:43:28 06:59 04:20
387 1085 Richard Tweddle unattached       M Snr 00:43:03 00:43:30 06:56 04:18
388 611 David Bull unattached       M 45 00:43:07 00:43:35 06:56 04:19
389 309 Keith Fraser Poole Runners       M 55 00:43:25 00:43:36 06:59 04:20
390 1367 Deborah Hall Tone Zone Runners       F Snr 00:43:11 00:43:37 06:57 04:19
391 1063 Rafn Streets unattached       M 35 00:43:11 00:43:38 06:57 04:19
392 1850 Catherine Durkin Portsmouth Joggers 27 85.7 176 F Snr 00:43:19 00:43:39 06:58 04:20
393 100 Paul Chapman Eastleigh RC 192 42.8   M 50 00:43:17 00:43:39 06:58 04:20
394 2010 Peter Richards unattached       M Snr 00:43:05 00:43:42 06:56 04:19
395 735 Keith Foley unattached       M 35 00:43:00 00:43:44 06:55 04:18
396 289 Luke Shields Phoenix AC       M 35 00:43:42 00:43:45 07:02 04:22
397 298 Kevin Reynolds Poole AC 193 42.5   M 35 00:43:22 00:43:46 06:59 04:20
398 1861 Darren Price New Forest Runners 194 42.2   M 35 00:43:25 00:43:46 06:59 04:20
399 2006 Jon Warner unattached       M Snr 00:43:28 00:43:47 07:00 04:21
400 621 Paddy Butler unattached       M 45 00:43:38 00:43:47 07:01 04:22
401 1106 James Ward unattached       M Snr 00:43:32 00:43:49 07:00 04:21
402 1771 Bethan Street unattached       F Snr 00:43:23 00:43:50 06:59 04:20
403 1864 Carol Francis unattached       F 40 00:43:42 00:43:52 07:02 04:22
404 74 Graham Bowpitt Denmead Striders 195 41.9   M 40 00:43:36 00:43:53 07:01 04:22
405 248 Richard Jinks Lordshill Road Runners 196 41.6   M 55 00:43:35 00:43:53 07:01 04:22
406 867 Steve Kinnaird unattached       M 35 00:43:17 00:43:56 06:58 04:20
407 170 Daniel Barker Gosport Roadrunners 197 41.3   M Snr 00:43:32 00:43:57 07:00 04:21
408 55 John Gorham City of Salisbury A&RC 198 41.0   M 50 00:43:31 00:44:00 07:00 04:21
409 932 Huw Morgan unattached       M 35 00:43:38 00:44:01 07:01 04:22
410 1946 Lars Jansson Poole Runners       M 65 00:43:43 00:44:01 07:02 04:22
411 993 Steve Pragnell unattached       M 50 00:43:17 00:44:05 06:58 04:20
412 180 Jayson Grygiel Gosport Roadrunners 199 40.7   M 40 00:43:31 00:44:05 07:00 04:21
413 169 Andrew Austin Gosport Roadrunners 200 40.4   M 50 00:43:31 00:44:05 07:00 04:21
414 1250 Emma Whittaker-Axon Farnham Runners 28 85.2   F Snr 00:43:52 00:44:06 07:04 04:23
415 218 Rupert Mainwaring Herne Hill Harriers       M Snr 00:43:10 00:44:06 06:57 04:19
416 1848 Mat Heck unattached       M 35 00:43:11 00:44:08 06:57 04:19
417 887 Shiqi Li unattached       M Snr 00:43:34 00:44:09 07:01 04:21
418 806 Peter Healy unattached       M 45 00:43:38 00:44:09 07:01 04:22
419 348 Graeme Martin Southampton Running Club 201 40.1   M Snr 00:43:45 00:44:10 07:02 04:23
420 794 Steve Harris unattached       M Snr 00:44:10 00:44:10 07:06 04:25
421 332 Thomas Roberts Portsmouth Joggers 202 39.8   M Snr 00:44:03 00:44:13 07:05 04:24
422 971 Alex Parmley unattached       M 35 00:43:43 00:44:13 07:02 04:22
423 856 Tom Joslin unattached       M Snr 00:43:59 00:44:14 07:05 04:24
424 671 James Dajlid unattached       M Snr 00:43:11 00:44:16 06:57 04:19
425 419 Richard Snell Stubbington Green 203 39.5   M 40 00:43:43 00:44:16 07:02 04:22
426 855 Oli Jones unattached       M Snr 00:43:40 00:44:17 07:02 04:22
427 710 Chris Eaton unattached       M 35 00:43:56 00:44:18 07:04 04:24
428 645 Tim Coffin unattached       M 40 00:43:57 00:44:18 07:04 04:24
429 748 Andrew Froy unattached       M Snr 00:43:05 00:44:19 06:56 04:19
430 831 Stephen Hounsell unattached       M Snr 00:44:01 00:44:19 07:05 04:24
431 847 Adam Jewell unattached       M Snr 00:43:55 00:44:20 07:04 04:24
432 749 Steve Fuller unattached       M Snr 00:43:39 00:44:20 07:01 04:22
433 885 Kyle Leitch unattached       M Snr 00:43:59 00:44:21 07:05 04:24
434 1115 Luke Webster unattached       M Snr 00:44:11 00:44:23 07:07 04:25
435 944 Christopher New unattached       M Snr 00:43:18 00:44:23 06:58 04:20
436 410 Daniel Harley Stubbington Green 204 39.2   M Snr 00:43:50 00:44:23 07:03 04:23
437 172 Ray Bernice Gosport Roadrunners 205 38.9   M 40 00:43:57 00:44:24 07:04 04:24
438 474 Mike Banks Wessex Road Runners       M Snr 00:44:02 00:44:25 07:05 04:24
439 147 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders 206 38.6   M Snr 00:43:58 00:44:25 07:05 04:24
440 538 Andrew Alexander unattached       M 40 00:43:20 00:44:30 06:58 04:20
441 1172 Aly Sloane City of Salisbury A&RC 29 84.6   F 50 00:44:20 00:44:30 07:08 04:26
442 164 Christopher Jackson Farnham Runners 207 38.3   M 55 00:44:17 00:44:31 07:08 04:26
443 1227 Helen Chalk Fareham Crusaders 30 84.1   F Snr 00:44:25 00:44:32 07:09 04:26
444 1002 Daniel Ramsay-Smith unattached       M Snr 00:43:45 00:44:32 07:02 04:23
445 810 Caroline Pemberton New Forest Runners 31 83.5   F 45 00:44:14 00:44:33 07:07 04:25
446 758 Steven Glautier unattached       M 45 00:43:55 00:44:34 07:04 04:24
447 228 Gordon Reay Horsham Joggers       M 50 00:44:35 00:44:35 07:10 04:28
448 58 John Ruskin City of Salisbury A&RC 208 38.0   M 65 00:44:06 00:44:36 07:06 04:25
449 338 Dave Williams Portsmouth Joggers 209 37.7   M 50 00:43:40 00:44:36 07:02 04:22
450 1113 Glenn Weavind unattached       M 50 00:44:23 00:44:37 07:09 04:26
451 1001 Andi Ramsay unattached       M Snr 00:43:58 00:44:37 07:05 04:24
452 185 Paul Street Gosport Roadrunners 210 37.4   M 45 00:44:14 00:44:39 07:07 04:25
453 134 Tim Yeandle Eastleigh RC 211 37.1   M 55 00:44:15 00:44:39 07:07 04:26
454 505 Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC 212 36.8   M 45 00:44:27 00:44:42 07:09 04:27
455 110 Stuart Hines Eastleigh RC 213 36.5   M 55 00:44:23 00:44:45 07:09 04:26
456 795 Danny Harris unattached       M Snr 00:44:42 00:44:46 07:12 04:28
457 897 Chris Luke unattached       M Snr 00:44:21 00:44:47 07:08 04:26
458 755 Gordon Gifford unattached       M 65 00:44:37 00:44:49 07:11 04:28
459 979 Tom Penton unattached       M Snr 00:43:48 00:44:49 07:03 04:23
460 251 Keith Mack Lordshill Road Runners 214 36.2   M 45 00:44:20 00:44:50 07:08 04:26
461 1854 Nico Du Preez unattached       M Snr 00:44:07 00:44:51 07:06 04:25
462 250 Peter Lewis Lordshill Road Runners 215 35.9 1017 M 50 00:44:38 00:44:52 07:11 04:28
463 700 Bernard Dutton unattached       M 55 00:44:10 00:44:53 07:06 04:25
464 851 Carl Joice unattached       M Snr 00:44:37 00:44:54 07:11 04:28
465 740 Chris Fowler unattached       M Snr 00:44:09 00:44:54 07:06 04:25
466 1311 Helen Ambrosen Poole Runners       F 50 00:44:39 00:44:55 07:11 04:28
467 54 John Chamberlain City of Salisbury A&RC 216 35.6   M 55 00:44:10 00:44:56 07:06 04:25
468 351 Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers 217 35.3   M 45 00:44:38 00:44:57 07:11 04:28
469 428 Richard Luke Tamar Trotters       M 55 00:44:32 00:44:57 07:10 04:27
470 627 Geoffrey Carr unattached       M Snr 00:43:54 00:44:58 07:04 04:23
471 995 David Prickett unattached       M Snr 00:44:36 00:44:58 07:11 04:28
472 1170 Sarah Kemp City of Salisbury A&RC 32 83.0   F Snr 00:44:47 00:44:58 07:12 04:29
473 591 Nick Bond unattached       M Snr 00:43:39 00:44:58 07:01 04:22
474 440 Joe Whelan Team Southampton 218 35.0   M Snr 00:44:02 00:44:59 07:05 04:24
475 1872 Ashley Hiom Denmead Striders 219 34.7   M 40 00:44:37 00:44:59 07:11 04:28
476 454 David Murray Totton Running Club 220 34.4   M 45 00:44:23 00:44:59 07:09 04:26
477 793 Stephan Harris unattached       M Snr 00:44:06 00:45:02 07:06 04:25
478 78 Tony Leahy Denmead Striders 221 34.1   M 40 00:44:46 00:45:02 07:12 04:29
479 658 Andrew Couper unattached       M 45 00:44:14 00:45:07 07:07 04:25
480 91 John Falvey Ealing Southall & Middlesex       M 50 00:44:56 00:45:08 07:14 04:30
481 552 Aaron Baker unattached       M Snr 00:44:40 00:45:08 07:11 04:28
482 541 Nicholas Allott unattached       M 35 00:44:33 00:45:09 07:10 04:27
483 1358 Gill Rose Stubbington Green 33 82.4 150 F 40 00:44:41 00:45:11 07:11 04:28
484 137 John Perratt Exmouth Harriers       M 70 00:45:00 00:45:15 07:15 04:30
485 1479 Jane Buxton unattached       F 40 00:44:51 00:45:15 07:13 04:29
486 1142 Bob Young unattached       M 65 00:44:44 00:45:17 07:12 04:28
487 619 Shane Burnside unattached       M Snr 00:44:55 00:45:18 07:14 04:30
488 1856 Peter Laud unattached       M 40 00:44:54 00:45:18 07:14 04:29
489 613 Paul Bullen unattached       M Snr 00:45:01 00:45:19 07:15 04:30
490 599 James Bright unattached       M Snr 00:44:42 00:45:20 07:12 04:28
491 1897 Richard Edmunds unattached       M 40 00:44:58 00:45:21 07:14 04:30
492 772 Mark Griffiths unattached       M 45 00:44:33 00:45:22 07:10 04:27
493 1028 Luke Saker unattached       M 35 00:44:29 00:45:24 07:10 04:27
494 1378 Pete Harding Victory AC 222 33.8   M 65 00:44:58 00:45:28 07:14 04:30
495 258 John Bewley New Forest Runners 223 33.5   M 55 00:45:16 00:45:29 07:17 04:32
496 450 Mark Cullen Totton Running Club 224 33.2   M Snr 00:44:37 00:45:31 07:11 04:28
497 95 Luka Aki Eastleigh RC 225 32.9   M Snr 00:44:46 00:45:32 07:12 04:29
498 1416 Madeline Vosser Winchester & District AC 34 81.9 106 F 50 00:45:19 00:45:34 07:18 04:32
499 698 Richard Dummer unattached       M Snr 00:45:08 00:45:34 07:16 04:31
500 15 Tiziano Tesolin Alton Runners 226 32.6   M 45 00:45:14 00:45:38 07:17 04:31
501 234 Gary Henwood Isle of Wight Road Runners 227 32.3   M 35 00:44:40 00:45:39 07:11 04:28
502 1039 Steve Simpson unattached       M 35 00:44:08 00:45:40 07:06 04:25
503 1294 Tracey Boulton New Forest Runners 35 81.3   F 45 00:45:29 00:45:40 07:19 04:33
504 399 David Abrams Stubbington Green 228 32.0   M 65 00:45:12 00:45:43 07:16 04:31
505 341 Philip Scrase Purple Patch Runners       M 45 00:45:09 00:45:45 07:16 04:31
506 684 Tom Devon unattached       M Snr 00:45:04 00:45:47 07:15 04:30
507 796 Keith Harrison unattached       M 45 00:44:52 00:45:47 07:13 04:29
508 716 James Eldred unattached       M Snr 00:44:44 00:45:48 07:12 04:28
509 1319 Sandra Hopkins Portsmouth Joggers 36 80.8   F 45 00:45:28 00:45:49 07:19 04:33
510 384 Bobby Peoples Southampton Running Club 229 31.7   M 40 00:45:28 00:45:49 07:19 04:33
511 299 Simon Speed Poole AC 230 31.4   M 45 00:45:26 00:45:51 07:19 04:33
512 85 Shaun Robinson Denmead Striders 231 31.1   M 35 00:45:30 00:45:52 07:19 04:33
513 1403 Lynette Healy Winchester & District AC 37 80.2   F Snr 00:45:13 00:45:52 07:17 04:31
514 984 Mark Pickwell unattached       M 35 00:45:14 00:45:55 07:17 04:31
515 1400 Marie Evans Winchester & District AC 38 79.7   F 40 00:45:26 00:45:56 07:19 04:33
516 300 Rex Toop Poole AC 232 30.8   M 65 00:45:47 00:45:57 07:22 04:35
517 746 Kevin Frisby unattached       M 45 00:44:40 00:45:59 07:11 04:28
518 447 Trevor Swann Tone Zone Runners       M 50 00:45:47 00:45:59 07:22 04:35
519 1411 Glynis Sheppard Winchester & District AC 39 79.1   F 45 00:45:07 00:46:04 07:16 04:31
520 850 David Johnston unattached       M 45 00:45:41 00:46:04 07:21 04:34
521 1932 James Blumire unattached       M Snr 00:45:24 00:46:04 07:18 04:32
522 1389 Juliet Coulson Warminster       F 35 00:45:30 00:46:06 07:19 04:33
523 1214 Hayley Payne Eastleigh RC 40 78.6   F 35 00:45:23 00:46:08 07:18 04:32
524 1137 Nick Wright unattached       M Snr 00:45:34 00:46:08 07:20 04:33
525 496 John Duffell Winchester & District AC 233 30.5   M Snr 00:44:55 00:46:11 07:14 04:30
526 155 Roger Thomasson Fareham Crusaders 234 30.2   M 45 00:46:06 00:46:14 07:25 04:37
527 1108 Paul Warne unattached       M 40 00:44:43 00:46:15 07:12 04:28
528 224 Dave Wilson Herne Hill Harriers       M 65 00:46:09 00:46:16 07:26 04:37
529 492 Cameron Cumming Winchester & District AC 235 29.9   M 40 00:46:03 00:46:17 07:25 04:36
530 1876 Lynd Brown Romsey Road Runners 41 78.0   F 35 00:45:40 00:46:18 07:21 04:34
531 1074 Kevin Thorne unattached       M 35 00:45:57 00:46:18 07:24 04:36
532 268 Christopher Paterson New Forest Runners 236 29.6   M 50 00:46:04 00:46:19 07:25 04:36
533 992 Karl Poulton unattached       M Snr 00:45:41 00:46:19 07:21 04:34
534 1006 Mark Randall unattached       M Snr 00:45:47 00:46:21 07:22 04:35
535 1003 Christopher Ramsier unattached       M Snr 00:45:56 00:46:21 07:24 04:36
536 396 Simon Bushell Southampton Tri       M 45 00:45:50 00:46:22 07:23 04:35
537 1174 Charon Baggaley COPAC       F 40 00:45:27 00:46:23 07:19 04:33
538 577 Paul Best unattached       M Snr 00:45:22 00:46:24 07:18 04:32
539 1302 Kerri Barton Overton Harriers & AC 42 77.5   F Snr 00:45:45 00:46:25 07:22 04:34
540 121 Mark Pocock Eastleigh RC 237 29.3   M Snr 00:46:07 00:46:26 07:25 04:37
541 339 Karl Golder Portsmouth Triathletes       M 40 00:45:04 00:46:26 07:15 04:30
542 546 Mark Aquilina unattached       M Snr 00:45:44 00:46:28 07:22 04:34
543 1322 Janet Burnage Romsey Road Runners 43 76.9   F 50 00:45:52 00:46:30 07:23 04:35
544 24 Kelvin Mason Andover AC 238 29.0   M 55 00:45:49 00:46:31 07:22 04:35
545 1557 Nikki Folland unattached       F Snr 00:45:55 00:46:32 07:23 04:36
546 1922 Tim Porter Mad Dog Bikers       M 40 00:45:54 00:46:33 07:23 04:35
547 191 Alexander Dawson Hampshire Police       M Snr 00:46:15 00:46:36 07:27 04:38
548 1788 Jade Traynor unattached       F Snr 00:46:29 00:46:36 07:29 04:39
549 1770 Bex Stonebridge unattached       F Snr 00:45:30 00:46:37 07:19 04:33
550 1395 Melissa Callister Winchester & District AC 44 76.4   F 40 00:45:30 00:46:37 07:19 04:33
551 476 Derek Quirk Wessex Road Runners       M 65 00:46:14 00:46:38 07:26 04:37
552 1042 Andrew Smart unattached       M Snr 00:46:09 00:46:40 07:26 04:37
553 376 Tom Hearn Southampton Running Club 239 28.7   M 35 00:46:24 00:46:42 07:28 04:38
554 842 Ken Isaacs unattached       M 40 00:45:50 00:46:42 07:23 04:35
555 866 Robert King unattached       M Snr 00:45:29 00:46:43 07:19 04:33
556 464 Martin Coles Victory AC 240 28.4   M 50 00:45:52 00:46:43 07:23 04:35
557 1839 Miranda Adcock Victory AC 45 75.8 300 F 40 00:46:24 00:46:45 07:28 04:38
558 255 Kevin Yates Lordshill Road Runners 241 28.1   M Snr 00:46:05 00:46:46 07:25 04:37
559 578 Daniel Best unattached       M Snr 00:46:23 00:46:46 07:28 04:38
560 1242 Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 46 75.3   F 40 00:46:06 00:46:47 07:25 04:37
561 624 Neil Cameron unattached       M 35 00:46:17 00:46:50 07:27 04:38
562 1176 Stephanie Wood Dartford Harriers       F 40 00:46:04 00:46:51 07:25 04:36
563 1860 Steven Askew Civil Service Sports       M 40 00:46:28 00:46:52 07:29 04:39
564 232 Richard Whittington Isle of Wight Road Runners 242 27.8   M 45 00:45:54 00:46:54 07:23 04:35
565 143 Ken Edwards Fareham Crusaders 243 27.5   M 45 00:46:01 00:46:55 07:24 04:36
566 1093 Phillip Vaughan unattached       M 40 00:46:46 00:46:56 07:32 04:41
567 828 Daniel Hope unattached       M Snr 00:45:47 00:46:57 07:22 04:35
568 998 Christopher Puzey unattached       M Snr 00:45:20 00:46:57 07:18 04:32
569 364 Jason Barkes Southampton Running Club 244 27.2   M 40 00:46:01 00:46:58 07:24 04:36
570 264 Dai Hughes New Forest Runners 245 26.9   M 45 00:46:52 00:46:59 07:33 04:41
571 2012 Jo Oakes Gosport Roadrunners 47 74.7 161 F 35 00:45:55 00:47:00 07:23 04:36
572 939 Graham Mortimer unattached       M Snr 00:46:46 00:47:01 07:32 04:41
573 1121 David Wheeler-Osman unattached       M 45 00:46:53 00:47:02 07:33 04:41
574 696 Chris Goodall unattached       M Snr 00:45:56 00:47:03 07:24 04:36
575 910 Adrian Mathews unattached       M 40 00:45:58 00:47:03 07:24 04:36
576 1892 Kevin Nutley unattached       M Snr 00:46:49 00:47:04 07:32 04:41
577 431 Mark Snook TE Dynamos       M 35 00:46:28 00:47:06 07:29 04:39
578 838 Paul Huskins unattached       M 45 00:46:23 00:47:06 07:28 04:38
579 1147 Joanna Curtis Alton Runners 48 74.2 304 F 50 00:46:50 00:47:09 07:32 04:41
580 617 Peter Burgess unattached       M 45 00:46:12 00:47:10 07:26 04:37
581 1058 Darren Stockley unattached       M 40 00:46:09 00:47:12 07:26 04:37
582 1059 Simon Stocks unattached       M 35 00:46:34 00:47:13 07:30 04:39
583 955 Kevin O'Leary unattached       M 40 00:46:18 00:47:15 07:27 04:38
584 655 David Cornforth unattached       M 45 00:46:56 00:47:16 07:33 04:42
585 1934 Richard Gray Denmead Striders 246 26.6   M 55 00:46:29 00:47:18 07:29 04:39
586 670 Nigel Daish unattached       M 50 00:47:05 00:47:20 07:35 04:43
587 848 Matt Johnson unattached       M Snr 00:46:45 00:47:20 07:31 04:41
588 884 Deryck Lee unattached       M Snr 00:46:59 00:47:20 07:34 04:42
589 455 Keith Roff Totton Running Club 247 26.3   M 55 00:47:04 00:47:22 07:34 04:42
590 114 Darren Laithwaite Eastleigh RC 248 26.0   M 40 00:46:36 00:47:22 07:30 04:40
591 1240 Melanie Stock Fareham Crusaders 49 73.6 156 F 40 00:47:13 00:47:23 07:36 04:43
592 1620 Alex Kehoe unattached       F 35 00:47:07 00:47:23 07:35 04:43
593 154 Jason Stock Fareham Crusaders 249 25.7   M 40 00:47:24 00:47:24 07:38 04:44
594 1553 Zoe Fisher unattached       F 35 00:47:15 00:47:28 07:36 04:44
595 1054 Gary Stafford unattached       M 50 00:46:23 00:47:28 07:28 04:38
596 76 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders 250 25.4   M 65 00:47:04 00:47:31 07:34 04:42
597 1241 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders 50 73.1   F 40 00:47:05 00:47:32 07:35 04:43
598 836 Bob Hughes unattached       M 45 00:46:48 00:47:35 07:32 04:41
599 737 Adrian Forge unattached       M Snr 00:47:04 00:47:37 07:34 04:42
600 1055 Stephen Stamford unattached       M 50 00:46:29 00:47:38 07:29 04:39
601 1933 James Marshall unattached       M 35 00:47:15 00:47:41 07:36 04:44
602 1671 Rachel Mills unattached       F 40 00:47:21 00:47:42 07:37 04:44
603 1672 Alyson Minton unattached       F Snr 00:47:25 00:47:45 07:38 04:45
604 615 Christopher Burch unattached       M Snr 00:47:38 00:47:46 07:40 04:46
605 1088 Philip Tyrrell unattached       M Snr 00:46:33 00:47:46 07:29 04:39
606 919 Stuart Medhurst unattached       M 35 00:46:56 00:47:46 07:33 04:42
607 1917 Ian McIntyre Weymouth St Paul's Harriers       M 50 00:47:19 00:47:46 07:37 04:44
608 303 Rex Bale Poole Runners       M 65 00:46:47 00:47:46 07:32 04:41
609 759 Luke Godbold unattached       M Snr 00:46:47 00:47:47 07:32 04:41
610 846 Mark Jerling unattached       M 45 00:46:25 00:47:47 07:28 04:39
611 233 Kevin Fry Isle of Wight Road Runners 251 25.1   M 40 00:46:49 00:47:48 07:32 04:41
612 349 Martin Keegan Runnymede Runners       M 45 00:47:03 00:47:48 07:34 04:42
613 790 Justin Harris unattached       M Snr 00:46:07 00:47:50 07:25 04:37
614 946 Jonathan Nicholls unattached       M Snr 00:47:04 00:47:51 07:34 04:42
615 133 Adrian Webb Eastleigh RC 252 24.9   M 40 00:47:06 00:47:53 07:35 04:43
616 123 Barrie Reeves Eastleigh RC 253 24.6   M 65 00:47:09 00:47:54 07:35 04:43
617 695 Peter Dowsett unattached       M 65 00:47:16 00:47:55 07:36 04:44
618 814 Michael Hill unattached       M 55 00:46:32 00:47:55 07:29 04:39
619 712 James Eddy unattached       M Snr 00:47:21 00:47:55 07:37 04:44
620 1035 Roger Sim unattached       M 35 00:47:35 00:47:57 07:39 04:46
621 1062 Mark Street unattached       M 35 00:47:04 00:48:00 07:34 04:42
622 555 Paul Baker unattached       M 40 00:46:42 00:48:00 07:31 04:40
623 483 Pete Clarke Weymouth St Paul's Harriers       M 65 00:47:39 00:48:02 07:40 04:46
624 530 Terry Byrne Yeovil Road Runners       M 50 00:47:20 00:48:02 07:37 04:44
625 1915 Mark Bailey unattached       M Snr 00:47:20 00:48:04 07:37 04:44
626 1279 Clare Jones Isle of Wight Road Runners 51 72.5 212 F Snr 00:47:06 00:48:06 07:35 04:43
627 9 Hugh Bethell Alton Runners 254 24.3   M 65 00:47:43 00:48:06 07:41 04:46
628 518 David Walker Winchester & District AC 255 24.0   M 40 00:47:53 00:48:07 07:42 04:47
629 334 Bill Scales Portsmouth Joggers 256 23.7   M 35 00:47:37 00:48:07 07:40 04:46
630 1286 Helen Backshell Lordshill Road Runners 52 72.0 202 F 50 00:47:31 00:48:08 07:39 04:45
631 1877 Grzegorz Gacek unattached       M 35 00:48:01 00:48:10 07:44 04:48
632 1394 Rosie Bowerman Winchester & District AC 53 71.4   F 35 00:47:02 00:48:10 07:34 04:42
633 1925 David Jackson Totton Running Club 257 23.4 1136 M Snr 00:47:02 00:48:10 07:34 04:42
634 354 Jonathan Norton Ryde Harriers 258 23.1   M 65 00:47:51 00:48:15 07:42 04:47
635 1210 Carla Marsh Eastleigh RC 54 70.9   F Snr 00:47:19 00:48:15 07:37 04:44
636 858 Martin Kearns unattached       M Snr 00:47:58 00:48:18 07:43 04:48
637 1073 Edward Thompson unattached       M 45 00:47:18 00:48:18 07:37 04:44
638 152 Steve Ruane Fareham Crusaders 259 22.8   M 40 00:46:52 00:48:19 07:33 04:41
639 153 Paul Stephens Fareham Crusaders 260 22.5   M 35 00:47:29 00:48:19 07:39 04:45
640 1255 Michelle Hayes Gosport Roadrunners 55 70.3   F 45 00:47:53 00:48:21 07:42 04:47
641 1037 Andy Simpson unattached       M 45 00:46:59 00:48:21 07:34 04:42
642 1112 Malcolm Watts unattached       M 35 00:47:24 00:48:22 07:38 04:44
643 628 Russell Carr unattached       M 45 00:47:37 00:48:24 07:40 04:46
644 1356 Lucy May Stubbington Green 56 69.8   F Snr 00:48:03 00:48:25 07:44 04:48
645 593 Anthony Bostock unattached       M 40 00:47:59 00:48:25 07:43 04:48
646 45 Jonathan Matthews Chineham Park RC       M 35 00:47:39 00:48:26 07:40 04:46
647 122 Mark Polkinghorne Eastleigh RC 261 22.2   M Snr 00:47:39 00:48:28 07:40 04:46
648 1888 Lewis Rowles unattached       M Snr 00:47:55 00:48:30 07:43 04:47
649 533 Michael Adcock unattached       M 45 00:48:18 00:48:31 07:46 04:50
650 1333 Pauline Rich Serpentine RC       F 65 00:48:14 00:48:31 07:46 04:49
651 756 Antony Gillard unattached       M 50 00:47:53 00:48:32 07:42 04:47
652 1047 Ian Smith unattached       M 40 00:48:08 00:48:34 07:45 04:49
653 1268 Aleksandra Burlinson Hardley Runners 57 69.2 199 F 45 00:48:06 00:48:35 07:44 04:49
654 21 John Goulding Andover AC 262 21.9   M 70 00:48:14 00:48:37 07:46 04:49
655 1878 Jason Tilling unattached       M 35 00:47:54 00:48:38 07:43 04:47
656 247 George Hams Lordshill Road Runners 263 21.6   M 50 00:47:46 00:48:39 07:41 04:47
657 920 Rupert Merrick unattached       M 35 00:48:02 00:48:39 07:44 04:48
658 388 Christopher Russell Southampton Running Club 264 21.3   M 35 00:47:56 00:48:40 07:43 04:48
659 601 Michael Brooks unattached       M 40 00:48:27 00:48:41 07:48 04:51
660 116 Spencer Meyer Eastleigh RC 265 21.0   M 40 00:48:12 00:48:41 07:45 04:49
661 1119 Steven Westwood unattached       M 35 00:48:19 00:48:42 07:47 04:50
662 1410 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District AC 58 68.7   F 50 00:48:21 00:48:42 07:47 04:50
663 1281 Karen Phillips Isle of Wight Road Runners 59 68.1   F 35 00:47:42 00:48:42 07:41 04:46
664 1862 David Fuller Fareham Crusaders 266 20.7   M 40 00:47:53 00:48:43 07:42 04:47
665 1235 Karen Jenkins Fareham Crusaders 60 67.6   F 45 00:47:52 00:48:44 07:42 04:47
666 879 Ben Lawford unattached       M Snr 00:47:35 00:48:45 07:39 04:46
667 596 Samuel Bridges unattached       M Snr 00:48:13 00:48:47 07:46 04:49
668 1141 Paul Yossava unattached       M 45 00:48:37 00:48:48 07:49 04:52
669 916 John McGrory unattached       M 35 00:48:16 00:48:51 07:46 04:50
670 1220 Sarah Tose Eastleigh RC 61 67.0   F Snr 00:48:22 00:48:52 07:47 04:50
671 1908 Saul Duck unattached       M 35 00:48:35 00:48:54 07:49 04:52
672 238 Simon Wray Isle of Wight Road Runners 267 20.4   M 55 00:47:56 00:48:56 07:43 04:48
673 1580 Hilary Gulliver unattached       F Snr 00:48:28 00:48:58 07:48 04:51
674 150 Rak Kalidas Fareham Crusaders 268 20.1   M Snr 00:48:07 00:48:58 07:45 04:49
675 397 Spencer Kemp Southwick Strollers       M 55 00:48:39 00:48:58 07:50 04:52
676 918 Mark McNelis unattached       M Snr 00:47:22 00:48:59 07:37 04:44
677 1049 Paul Smith unattached       M Snr 00:48:32 00:49:02 07:49 04:51
678 107 Garry Gillings Eastleigh RC 269 19.8   M 55 00:48:13 00:49:02 07:46 04:49
679 685 Colin Dibley unattached       M 40 00:47:38 00:49:03 07:40 04:46
680 1036 Tiernan Simmons unattached       M Snr 00:46:55 00:49:04 07:33 04:41
681 184 Michael Stares Gosport Roadrunners 270 19.5   M 65 00:48:08 00:49:06 07:45 04:49
682 1655 Jo Macklin unattached       F 35 00:48:31 00:49:07 07:48 04:51
683 978 Adam Penny unattached       M 35 00:48:25 00:49:08 07:48 04:50
684 420 Paul Southon Stubbington Green 271 19.2   M 45 00:48:38 00:49:09 07:50 04:52
685 690 Richard Dolan unattached       M Snr 00:48:40 00:49:09 07:50 04:52
686 1668 Karen Miles unattached       F 40 00:48:48 00:49:10 07:51 04:53
687 1845 Ian Cross unattached       M 45 00:48:49 00:49:11 07:51 04:53
688 1846 Charlotte Cross unattached       F 40 00:48:49 00:49:11 07:51 04:53
689 771 Matthew Greentree unattached       M 35 00:47:57 00:49:12 07:43 04:48
690 426 Alan White Stubbington Green 272 18.9   M 50 00:48:44 00:49:15 07:51 04:52
691 527 Brian Leith Woodstock Harriers       M 65 00:48:25 00:49:16 07:48 04:50
692 929 Peter Moorman unattached       M Snr 00:47:51 00:49:16 07:42 04:47
693 1261 Lorraine Tebbett Gosport Roadrunners 62 66.5   F 40 00:48:51 00:49:18 07:52 04:53
694 1405 Sarah Lawson Winchester & District AC 63 65.9   F Snr 00:48:05 00:49:19 07:44 04:49
695 1352 Tina Chantrey Stubbington Green 64 65.4   F 35 00:48:57 00:49:19 07:53 04:54
696 623 Steve Callister unattached       M 45 00:48:10 00:49:20 07:45 04:49
697 1893 Tim Withers Farnham Runners 273 18.6   M 35 00:48:41 00:49:21 07:50 04:52
698 1794 Rob Faulkner unattached       M Snr 00:48:07 00:49:23 07:45 04:49
699 451 Stephen Foster Totton Running Club 274 18.3   M 35 00:48:45 00:49:24 07:51 04:52
700 802 Kevin Hawthorne unattached       M 35 00:49:07 00:49:26 07:54 04:55
701 297 Malcolm Lowbridge Poole AC 275 18.0   M 65 00:49:03 00:49:27 07:54 04:54
702 1253 Sally Dale Gosport Roadrunners 65 64.8 302 F 50 00:48:31 00:49:33 07:48 04:51
703 864 Chris Killick unattached       M 50 00:49:01 00:49:34 07:53 04:54
704 1051 Simon Smith unattached       M 35 00:48:44 00:49:34 07:51 04:52
705 734 Peter Flint unattached       M 55 00:49:03 00:49:34 07:54 04:54
706 648 Adam Collier unattached       M Snr 00:48:52 00:49:35 07:52 04:53
707 1636 Emma Langdown unattached       F 35 00:48:54 00:49:35 07:52 04:53
708 1894 Thomas Bailey unattached       M Snr 00:48:20 00:49:35 07:47 04:50
709 1266 Tara Anglim Hardley Runners 66 64.3   F Snr 00:49:20 00:49:35 07:56 04:56
710 1396 Lucy Chilcott Winchester & District AC 67 63.7   F 35 00:48:38 00:49:36 07:50 04:52
711 574 Nicholas Bell unattached       M 50 00:48:49 00:49:39 07:51 04:53
712 318 Mark Way Poole Runners       M 40 00:49:30 00:49:39 07:58 04:57
713 457 James Hawes Triathlon England       M 70 00:49:27 00:49:42 07:57 04:57
714 1412 Louise Snook Winchester & District AC 68 63.2   F 40 00:49:06 00:49:43 07:54 04:55
715 292 Mike Carter Poole AC 276 17.7   M 45 00:48:48 00:49:44 07:51 04:53
716 889 Tony Lister unattached       M 45 00:49:26 00:49:46 07:57 04:57
717 104 Declan Fahy Eastleigh RC 277 17.4   M Snr 00:49:01 00:49:47 07:53 04:54
718 909 Harry Mason unattached       M Snr 00:48:12 00:49:47 07:45 04:49
719 1296 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners 69 62.6 310 F 50 00:49:36 00:49:47 07:59 04:58
720 702 Tim Dyer unattached       M Snr 00:48:13 00:49:48 07:46 04:49
721 1066 Jason Sugden unattached       M 35 00:48:41 00:49:48 07:50 04:52
722 1931 Barry Farrant unattached       M Snr 00:49:07 00:49:49 07:54 04:55
723 1930 Richard McCormack unattached       M Snr 00:49:07 00:49:49 07:54 04:55
724 1198 Hayley Chilvers Eastleigh RC 70 62.1   F 45 00:49:13 00:49:53 07:55 04:55
725 1550 Angela Faux unattached       F Snr 00:48:54 00:49:53 07:52 04:53
726 1291 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners 71 61.5   F 45 00:48:35 00:49:56 07:49 04:52
727 1747 Gemma Saunders unattached       F Snr 00:48:37 00:49:56 07:49 04:52
728 829 James Hope unattached       M Snr 00:48:57 00:49:57 07:53 04:54
729 176 Ken Eaden Gosport Roadrunners 278 17.1   M 50 00:49:29 00:49:58 07:58 04:57
730 1714 Sue Powell unattached       F 35 00:48:58 00:49:59 07:53 04:54
731 1130 Jeremy Wilson unattached       M Snr 00:49:55 00:49:59 08:02 05:00
732 923 Steve Miller unattached       M Snr 00:48:23 00:50:00 07:47 04:50
733 1679 Sian Morris unattached       F 35 00:49:13 00:50:00 07:55 04:55
734 1307 Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC 72 61.0   F 50 00:49:46 00:50:02 08:01 04:59
735 1205 Alison Grove Eastleigh RC 73 60.4   F 40 00:49:07 00:50:03 07:54 04:55
736 550 Dean Bailey unattached       M 50 00:49:54 00:50:05 08:02 04:59
737 1118 Rowan West unattached       M Snr 00:49:26 00:50:05 07:57 04:57
738 1022 Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova unattached       M Snr 00:49:16 00:50:06 07:56 04:56
739 845 Dan Jeffery unattached       M Snr 00:49:23 00:50:06 07:57 04:56
740 412 Aitken Hunter Stubbington Green 279 16.8   M 50 00:49:26 00:50:06 07:57 04:57
741 597 Timothy Bridle unattached       M 35 00:48:51 00:50:06 07:52 04:53
742 1754 Kim Simmonds unattached       F 35 00:49:19 00:50:07 07:56 04:56
743 936 Andrew Morgans unattached       M Snr 00:48:46 00:50:08 07:51 04:53
744 1882 Christopher Brown unattached       M Snr 00:48:50 00:50:08 07:52 04:53
745 706 Ben Earl unattached       M 35 00:48:47 00:50:09 07:51 04:53
746 1086 David Tyce unattached       M 45 00:49:05 00:50:10 07:54 04:55
747 861 Tristan Kemp unattached       M Snr 00:49:06 00:50:10 07:54 04:55
748 644 Mick Coffey unattached       M 40 00:49:36 00:50:16 07:59 04:58
749 753 Mark Gibbs unattached       M Snr 00:48:43 00:50:17 07:50 04:52
750 1044 Johann Smit unattached       M 50 00:49:03 00:50:17 07:54 04:54
751 163 Howard Inns Farnham Runners 280 16.5   M 50 00:49:54 00:50:18 08:02 04:59
752 525 Richard Sherlock Windle Valley Runners       M 50 00:49:34 00:50:18 07:59 04:57
753 1528 Katherine Dominy unattached       F Snr 00:49:58 00:50:19 08:02 05:00
754 572 Simon Belbin unattached       M 35 00:49:18 00:50:20 07:56 04:56
755 988 Ian Platt unattached       M 35 00:49:29 00:50:20 07:58 04:57
756 7 Jim Armitage Alton Runners 281 16.2   M 50 00:49:13 00:50:21 07:55 04:55
757 1924 Geoffrey Bedford Fareham Crusaders 282 15.9   M 50 00:49:31 00:50:21 07:58 04:57
758 1425 Cathy Abrahams unattached       F 40 00:49:40 00:50:22 08:00 04:58
759 1466 Angela Brown unattached       F 50 00:50:06 00:50:23 08:04 05:01
760 1576 Bonita Griffiths unattached       F 40 00:49:36 00:50:24 07:59 04:58
761 1096 Alexander Vincent unattached       M 35 00:49:15 00:50:31 07:56 04:55
762 1813 Jane Weeks unattached       F 40 00:48:55 00:50:33 07:52 04:54
763 1928 Martin Griffin unattached       M 35 00:49:40 00:50:33 08:00 04:58
764 1693 Jemma Oliver unattached       F Snr 00:49:31 00:50:34 07:58 04:57
765 1859 Andrew Palmer unattached       M 40 00:49:28 00:50:35 07:58 04:57
766 1353 Naomi Crane Stubbington Green 74 59.9 316 F Snr 00:49:56 00:50:35 08:02 05:00
767 922 Tim Miles unattached       M Snr 00:49:02 00:50:38 07:53 04:54
768 1087 Kevin Tyler unattached       M Snr 00:50:05 00:50:38 08:04 05:00
769 378 Mark Elvidge Southampton Running Club 283 15.6   M 40 00:49:54 00:50:39 08:02 04:59
770 1682 Virginie Murphy unattached       F 40 00:50:00 00:50:41 08:03 05:00
771 1076 William Thrower unattached       M Snr 00:49:17 00:50:43 07:56 04:56
772 63 Andrew Walker City of Salisbury A&RC 284 15.3   M 45 00:49:25 00:50:43 07:57 04:57
773 177 Barry Evans Gosport Roadrunners 285 15.0   M 45 00:49:50 00:50:44 08:01 04:59
774 434 Andrew Dally Team Southampton 286 14.7   M 40 00:50:04 00:50:44 08:03 05:00
775 335 Michael Standen Portsmouth Joggers 287 14.4   M 55 00:49:54 00:50:45 08:02 04:59
776 791 Kevin Harris unattached       M 40 00:49:04 00:50:45 07:54 04:54
777 1150 Clare Read Alton Runners 75 59.3   F 50 00:49:32 00:50:47 07:58 04:57
778 1243 Catherine Bradley Farnham Runners 76 58.8 236 F 35 00:50:06 00:50:47 08:04 05:01
779 1803 Sally Walters unattached       F Snr 00:50:13 00:50:48 08:05 05:01
780 1826 Julie Willis unattached       F 35 00:50:13 00:50:49 08:05 05:01
781 1835 Alison Yaldren unattached       F 35 00:49:53 00:50:50 08:02 04:59
782 462 Peter Bone Victory AC 288 14.1   M 55 00:50:05 00:50:54 08:04 05:00
783 1492 Lydia Chapman-Lemneis unattached       F 45 00:49:38 00:50:56 07:59 04:58
784 1067 Bernard Sully unattached       M 65 00:50:26 00:50:58 08:07 05:03
785 1821 Susan White unattached       F 45 00:50:28 00:50:59 08:07 05:03
786 417 Chris Smith Stubbington Green 289 13.8   M 55 00:50:35 00:50:59 08:08 05:03
787 1122 David White unattached       M 45 00:50:28 00:51:01 08:07 05:03
788 1068 Michael Surtees unattached       M Snr 00:49:41 00:51:01 08:00 04:58
789 148 Craig Foster Fareham Crusaders 290 13.5   M Snr 00:50:08 00:51:01 08:04 05:01
790 701 David Dyer unattached       M 45 00:49:51 00:51:01 08:01 04:59
791 676 Paul Davis unattached       M Snr 00:50:11 00:51:04 08:05 05:01
792 1228 Katie Edwards Fareham Crusaders 77 58.2   F Snr 00:50:28 00:51:06 08:07 05:03
793 1399 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District AC 78 57.7   F 55 00:50:37 00:51:06 08:09 05:04
794 821 Andrew Holden-Brown unattached       M 40 00:50:07 00:51:08 08:04 05:01
795 823 Nicholas Holden-Brown unattached       M 40 00:50:08 00:51:08 08:04 05:01
796 1273 Samantha Smith Hardley Runners 79 57.1   F Snr 00:50:31 00:51:09 08:08 05:03
797 81 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders 291 13.2   M 40 00:50:23 00:51:10 08:07 05:02
798 1143 Zhaowei Zhou unattached       M Snr 00:50:34 00:51:10 08:08 05:03
799 872 Steven Labram unattached       M 35 00:50:04 00:51:10 08:03 05:00
800 1089 Shaun Underhill unattached       M 40 00:50:39 00:51:12 08:09 05:04
801 1046 Darren Smith unattached       M Snr 00:49:38 00:51:13 07:59 04:58
802 1841 Deborah Winn unattached       F 45 00:50:53 00:51:13 08:11 05:05
803 1247 Sylvia Harper Farnham Runners 80 56.6   F 45 00:50:33 00:51:14 08:08 05:03
804 1050 Robin Smith unattached       M 45 00:50:08 00:51:14 08:04 05:01
805 1349 Susan Rowley Southwick Strollers       F 50 00:50:58 00:51:16 08:12 05:06
806 125 Peter Rooke Eastleigh RC 292 12.9   M Snr 00:50:14 00:51:17 08:05 05:01
807 1169 Christine Gorham City of Salisbury A&RC 81 56.0 267 F 50 00:50:00 00:51:17 08:03 05:00
808 554 Kevin Baker unattached       M 35 00:50:09 00:51:20 08:04 05:01
809 1927 Matthew Sykes unattached       M Snr 00:50:28 00:51:20 08:07 05:03
810 1287 Vicky Coulthard Lordshill Road Runners 82 55.5   F Snr 00:50:26 00:51:21 08:07 05:03
811 715 Lee Elcock unattached       M 35 00:50:11 00:51:22 08:05 05:01
812 1870 Justin Watson unattached       M Snr 00:50:20 00:51:25 08:06 05:02
813 1030 Christopher Saunders unattached       M 40 00:50:37 00:51:25 08:09 05:04
814 1048 Lloyd Smith unattached       M 40 00:50:23 00:51:25 08:07 05:02
815 46 Stephen Chorley Christchurch       M 65 00:50:59 00:51:26 08:12 05:06
816 1277 Sandra Killen Hogweed Trotters       F 50 00:50:34 00:51:29 08:08 05:03
817 1612 Sarah Howes unattached       F 35 00:50:20 00:51:30 08:06 05:02
818 448 Roy Webb Tone Zone Runners       M 70 00:50:44 00:51:30 08:10 05:04
819 1937 Mark Taylor unattached       M Snr 00:50:37 00:51:32 08:09 05:04
820 1950 Deepak Gupta unattached       M Snr 00:51:03 00:51:36 08:13 05:06
821 1590 Lucy Harris Farnham Runners 83 54.9   F Snr 00:50:41 00:51:37 08:09 05:04
822 683 Neville Denniff-Jones unattached       M 65 00:51:15 00:51:38 08:15 05:07
823 966 Colin Page unattached       M 50 00:50:16 00:51:38 08:05 05:02
824 1124 Theo Whitnall unattached       M 45 00:50:05 00:51:39 08:04 05:00
825 982 Andrew Perriam unattached       M 45 00:50:19 00:51:39 08:06 05:02
826 1533 Samantha Drake unattached       F 35 00:50:48 00:51:40 08:11 05:05
827 1929 Mark Piggott unattached       M Snr 00:50:48 00:51:40 08:11 05:05
828 581 Toby Bigwood unattached       M Snr 00:50:45 00:51:43 08:10 05:05
829 840 Garry Illingworth unattached       M 40 00:51:06 00:51:43 08:13 05:07
830 1938 Jocelyn Duckham unattached       F Snr 00:51:31 00:51:43 08:17 05:09
831 626 Martin Carpenter unattached       M 35 00:51:16 00:51:43 08:15 05:08
832 650 Robert Collon unattached       M 45 00:50:28 00:51:44 08:07 05:03
833 1231 Liz Farquharson Fareham Crusaders 84 54.4   F 55 00:51:07 00:51:44 08:14 05:07
834 547 Matthew Ashley unattached       M 40 00:50:26 00:51:46 08:07 05:03
835 1453 Lesley Birch unattached       F 40 00:50:26 00:51:46 08:07 05:03
836 654 Marc Corbett unattached       M Snr 00:51:18 00:51:48 08:15 05:08
837 1264 Heather Turton Hampshire Police       F 40 00:51:30 00:51:49 08:17 05:09
838 913 Benjamin McGee unattached       M Snr 00:50:33 00:51:50 08:08 05:03
839 1301 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners 85 53.8   F 55 00:51:40 00:51:51 08:19 05:10
840 536 Roger Adhikary unattached       M 40 00:50:49 00:51:53 08:11 05:05
841 1935 Jonathan Ross unattached       M Snr 00:50:24 00:51:53 08:07 05:02
842 1833 Lin Wylie unattached       F 35 00:50:12 00:51:53 08:05 05:01
843 703 Andrew Dyet unattached       M Snr 00:51:18 00:51:54 08:15 05:08
844 1469 Rachel Browne unattached       F 40 00:51:22 00:51:55 08:16 05:08
845 930 Alban Moreau unattached       M Snr 00:50:35 00:51:56 08:08 05:03
846 501 Steve Lawson Winchester & District AC 293 12.6   M 50 00:50:42 00:51:57 08:10 05:04
847 1366 Hannah Spink Team Southampton 86 53.3   F Snr 00:51:17 00:51:58 08:15 05:08
848 588 Simon Blakely unattached       M 40 00:50:32 00:52:00 08:08 05:03
849 1339 Louisa Hayman Southampton Running Club 87 52.7   F Snr 00:50:29 00:52:00 08:07 05:03
850 776 Michael Gwyther unattached       M 40 00:50:42 00:52:01 08:10 05:04
851 1673 Donna Mitchell unattached       F 35 00:51:49 00:52:02 08:20 05:11
852 1162 Sue Baker Chichester Runners       F 55 00:51:11 00:52:03 08:14 05:07
853 1681 Debby Mudd unattached       F 40 00:51:33 00:52:05 08:18 05:09
854 1570 Joanne Goater unattached       F 35 00:51:50 00:52:06 08:21 05:11
855 1371 Poppy Holmes Totton Running Club 88 52.2 292 F 45 00:51:09 00:52:08 08:14 05:07
856 1221 Deborah Tyler Eastleigh RC 89 51.6   F 45 00:50:53 00:52:09 08:11 05:05
857 1078 Michael Tribbeck unattached       M 45 00:51:35 00:52:15 08:18 05:10
858 5002 A Runner unattached         Snr 00:52:17 00:52:17 08:25 05:14
859 781 Paul Handley-Garland unattached       M 50 00:51:25 00:52:19 08:16 05:08
860 1312 Angela Brown Poole Runners       F 40 00:51:19 00:52:19 08:16 05:08
861 1072 Wayne Taylor unattached       M 35 00:51:23 00:52:20 08:16 05:08
862 1828 Elly Wiseman unattached       F Snr 00:51:55 00:52:22 08:21 05:12
863 815 Robert Hills unattached       M 45 00:51:08 00:52:24 08:14 05:07
864 1229 Sandra Edwards Fareham Crusaders 90 51.1   F 45 00:51:49 00:52:27 08:20 05:11
865 925 James Milne unattached       M Snr 00:51:26 00:52:30 08:17 05:09
866 246 Brian Grierson Lordshill Road Runners 294 12.3   M 70 00:52:05 00:52:30 08:23 05:13
867 1152 Caroline Bennett Andover AC 91 50.5 327 F 45 00:51:46 00:52:31 08:20 05:11
868 424 John Vose Stubbington Green 295 12.0   M 70 00:51:51 00:52:31 08:21 05:11
869 837 Chris Huhne unattached       M 55 00:52:06 00:52:37 08:23 05:13
870 2007 Chad Baldock unattached       M Snr 00:52:23 00:52:43 08:26 05:14
871 727 James Farr unattached       M 35 00:52:14 00:52:43 08:24 05:13
872 1305 Elizabeth Sandall-Ball Overton Harriers & AC 92 50.0 384 F 55 00:52:28 00:52:44 08:27 05:15
873 1340 Becky Llewellyn Southampton Running Club 93 49.5 320 F Snr 00:51:55 00:52:46 08:21 05:12
874 570 Gary Beadle unattached       M 35 00:51:44 00:52:48 08:20 05:10
875 1589 Claire Harris unattached       F 35 00:51:44 00:52:49 08:20 05:10
876 1762 Karen Spicer unattached       F 35 00:51:59 00:52:49 08:22 05:12
877 933 James Morgan unattached       M Snr 00:52:07 00:52:50 08:23 05:13
878 1945 Vicky Jansson Poole Runners       F Snr 00:52:11 00:52:52 08:24 05:13
879 1329 Marilyn Hunt City of Salisbury A&RC 94 48.9   F 55 00:51:34 00:52:53 08:18 05:09
880 1052 Phil Sommereux unattached       M 50 00:52:32 00:52:54 08:27 05:15
881 777 Oliver Hall unattached       M Snr 00:51:51 00:52:55 08:21 05:11
882 1773 Clare Stubbington unattached       F 35 00:52:45 00:52:55 08:29 05:17
883 997 William Pugh unattached       M Snr 00:51:58 00:52:57 08:22 05:12
884 1564 Carolyn Friel unattached       F 35 00:52:24 00:52:57 08:26 05:14
885 1123 Neil White unattached       M Snr 00:51:49 00:52:59 08:20 05:11
886 381 Kenny Oloro unattached       M 45 00:52:44 00:53:00 08:29 05:16
887 1173 Jane Whiteley City of Salisbury A&RC 95 48.4   F 45 00:52:22 00:53:01 08:26 05:14
888 192 Paul Markham Hampshire Police       M Snr 00:51:19 00:53:02 08:16 05:08
889 452 Brian Harvey Totton Running Club 296 11.7   M 70 00:52:38 00:53:03 08:28 05:16
890 101 Alan Charles Eastleigh RC 297 11.4   M 40 00:52:18 00:53:06 08:25 05:14
891 1718 Samantha Price unattached       F Snr 00:52:14 00:53:07 08:24 05:13
892 1160 Sarah Grossick Brackley RC       F 45 00:52:41 00:53:12 08:29 05:16
893 1344 Anne Sales Southampton Running Sisters 96 47.8 439 F 50 00:52:44 00:53:13 08:29 05:16
894 1713 Kelly Powell unattached       F Snr 00:52:06 00:53:13 08:23 05:13
895 1700 Hannah Parmley unattached       F Snr 00:52:44 00:53:14 08:29 05:16
896 1431 Julie Allsopp unattached       F 55 00:52:43 00:53:16 08:29 05:16
897 799 Ralph Hasler unattached       M 65 00:52:21 00:53:16 08:25 05:14
898 171 Michael Barker Gosport Roadrunners 298 11.1   M 55 00:52:08 00:53:16 08:23 05:13
899 1272 Claire Sinclair Hardley Runners 97 47.3 394 F Snr 00:52:10 00:53:17 08:24 05:13
900 721 David Enright unattached       M 35 00:52:01 00:53:17 08:22 05:12
901 600 Andrew Broadbent unattached       M 40 00:52:00 00:53:18 08:22 05:12
902 1347 Sara Da Costa Southwick Strollers       F 50 00:53:02 00:53:20 08:32 05:18
903 1348 Rachel O'Brien Southwick Strollers       F 40 00:53:02 00:53:20 08:32 05:18
904 305 Kai Chandler Poole Runners       M 50 00:53:20 00:53:20 08:35 05:20
905 1080 David Trowbridge unattached       M 45 00:51:50 00:53:22 08:21 05:11
906 882 Mark Lean unattached       M Snr 00:51:58 00:53:23 08:22 05:12
907 1407 Carrie Oliver Winchester & District AC 98 46.7   F 45 00:53:12 00:53:26 08:34 05:19
908 1144 Davide Zilli unattached       M Snr 00:52:36 00:53:27 08:28 05:16
909 1701 Laura Parr unattached       F Snr 00:52:31 00:53:28 08:27 05:15
910 1951 Samantha Atkinson unattached       F 40 00:52:35 00:53:30 08:28 05:15
911 699 Will Dunkason unattached       M 35 00:51:48 00:53:32 08:20 05:11
912 565 Richard Barrett unattached       M 65 00:52:30 00:53:33 08:27 05:15
913 1293 Clare Satterly Lordshill Road Runners 99 46.2 353 F 45 00:52:13 00:53:33 08:24 05:13
914 1955 Andrew Frazer unattached       M 35 00:52:11 00:53:34 08:24 05:13
915 1359 Jasmine Smith Stubbington Green 100 45.6   F 35 00:53:34 00:53:34 08:37 05:21
916 874 Jonathan Laidler unattached       M Snr 00:52:25 00:53:35 08:26 05:15
917 708 Sam East unattached       M Snr 00:52:33 00:53:39 08:27 05:15
918 1196 Mandy Byrne Eastleigh RC 101 45.1   F 40 00:52:55 00:53:42 08:31 05:17
919 1195 Wendy Butler Eastleigh RC 102 44.5   F 65 00:52:57 00:53:43 08:31 05:18
920 1805 Laura Ward unattached       F 35 00:53:13 00:53:43 08:34 05:19
921 260 Roger Donaldson New Forest Runners 299 10.8   M 55 00:53:16 00:53:44 08:34 05:20
922 1373 Rebecca Rees Totton Running Club 103 44.0   F 35 00:53:18 00:53:46 08:35 05:20
923 959 Gregory O'Regan unattached       M 35 00:53:02 00:53:47 08:32 05:18
924 99 Malcolm Butler Eastleigh RC 300 10.5   M 65 00:53:01 00:53:48 08:32 05:18
925 1592 Sharon Harris unattached       F Snr 00:53:21 00:53:49 08:35 05:20
926 1370 Lara Cove Totton Running Club 104 43.4   F Snr 00:53:21 00:53:50 08:35 05:20
927 906 Mark Marlow unattached       M 35 00:53:36 00:53:52 08:38 05:22
928 1391 Louise Nobbs Wessex Road Runners       F 50 00:53:08 00:53:56 08:33 05:19
929 1663 Andrea McKinney unattached       F 40 00:53:37 00:53:57 08:38 05:22
930 1741 Justina Rymarczyk unattached       F Snr 00:52:46 00:53:57 08:30 05:17
931 1282 Julie Ray Isle of Wight Road Runners 105 42.9   F 40 00:52:59 00:53:57 08:32 05:18
932 1830 Magda Wisniewska unattached       F Snr 00:52:46 00:53:58 08:30 05:17
933 620 Gary Butler unattached       M 50 00:52:22 00:53:58 08:26 05:14
934 1278 Samantha Iszard Isle of Wight Road Runners 106 42.3   F 35 00:52:59 00:53:58 08:32 05:18
935 1737 Irene Rushmer unattached       F 40 00:53:13 00:54:02 08:34 05:19
936 1865 Paul Stone unattached       M 40 00:53:07 00:54:05 08:33 05:19
937 1630 Danielle Laing unattached       F Snr 00:53:13 00:54:06 08:34 05:19
938 1090 Jurgen Van Aert unattached       M Snr 00:52:56 00:54:07 08:31 05:18
939 1510 Claire Cox unattached       F 45 00:52:58 00:54:08 08:31 05:18
940 1467 Lou Brown unattached       F 50 00:53:20 00:54:09 08:35 05:20
941 1920 Ian Howlett unattached       M 50 00:52:40 00:54:10 08:29 05:16
942 1919 John McConnell Alton Runners 301 10.2   M 45 00:53:07 00:54:12 08:33 05:19
943 1753 Jane Shaw unattached       F Snr 00:53:40 00:54:13 08:38 05:22
944 1245 Caroline Freeman Farnham Runners 107 41.8   F 40 00:53:35 00:54:16 08:37 05:22
945 1181 Lizzie Jenner Denmead Striders 108 41.2   F 50 00:53:43 00:54:16 08:39 05:22
946 1102 Frank Walker unattached       M 65 00:52:46 00:54:17 08:30 05:17
947 1613 Caroline Hunt unattached       F Snr 00:53:01 00:54:17 08:32 05:18
948 494 William Davies Winchester & District AC 302 9.9   M 70 00:53:25 00:54:17 08:36 05:20
949 296 James Gallagher Poole AC 303 9.6   M 65 00:53:09 00:54:18 08:33 05:19
950 1812 Rebecca Webb unattached       F Snr 00:53:04 00:54:19 08:32 05:18
951 1094 Peter Vear unattached       M 35 00:52:39 00:54:19 08:28 05:16
952 1847 Ed Doxat unattached       M Snr 00:53:16 00:54:19 08:34 05:20
953 1154 Margaret Smith Andover AC 109 40.7   F 55 00:53:04 00:54:19 08:32 05:18
954 743 Chris French unattached       M Snr 00:53:45 00:54:19 08:39 05:22
955 1898 Chantelle Blagrove unattached       F Snr 00:53:30 00:54:22 08:37 05:21
956 602 Gary Broughton unattached       M Snr 00:54:12 00:54:22 08:43 05:25
957 657 Chris Counsell unattached       M 35 00:53:26 00:54:23 08:36 05:21
958 35 Richard Bayle Bracknell Forest       M 35 00:53:34 00:54:23 08:37 05:21
959 1595 Debbie Hatherell unattached       F Snr 00:53:53 00:54:23 08:40 05:23
960 34 David Bayle Bracknell Forest       M 65 00:53:34 00:54:23 08:37 05:21
961 156 Martin Ward Fareham Crusaders 304 9.3   M 40 00:52:59 00:54:25 08:32 05:18
962 561 Tim Barker unattached       M 40 00:52:50 00:54:26 08:30 05:17
963 1191 Fiona Alexander Eastleigh RC 110 40.1   F Snr 00:53:46 00:54:26 08:39 05:23
964 638 Nicolas Chevaux unattached       M Snr 00:53:36 00:54:26 08:38 05:22
965 805 Chris Healing unattached       M Snr 00:52:45 00:54:27 08:29 05:17
966 1304 Lucy Griffiths Overton Harriers & AC 111 39.6   F Snr 00:53:45 00:54:27 08:39 05:22
967 526 Colin Woods Windle Valley Runners       M 50 00:53:43 00:54:28 08:39 05:22
968 1168 Judy Flint City of Salisbury A&RC 112 39.0   F 55 00:53:32 00:54:29 08:37 05:21
969 1040 Kenneth Skene unattached       M 55 00:53:13 00:54:30 08:34 05:19
970 1750 Philippa Scudds unattached       F 35 00:53:36 00:54:30 08:38 05:22
971 723 Nicholas Evans unattached       M 45 00:52:40 00:54:31 08:29 05:16
972 888 Yuliang Li unattached       M Snr 00:53:55 00:54:31 08:41 05:23
973 953 Hisao Ohkubo unattached       M 55 00:53:21 00:54:33 08:35 05:20
974 456 John Timms Totton Running Club 305 9.0   M 70 00:53:57 00:54:33 08:41 05:24
975 688 Andrew Dixey unattached       M Snr 00:53:40 00:54:34 08:38 05:22
976 1009 Robert Raynor unattached       M 65 00:54:00 00:54:35 08:41 05:24
977 875 Richard Lake unattached       M 70 00:53:43 00:54:35 08:39 05:22
978 1481 Anne Caldecott unattached       F 45 00:53:44 00:54:35 08:39 05:22
979 1025 David Ryan unattached       M 65 00:53:44 00:54:36 08:39 05:22
980 1027 Dee Sahota unattached       M Snr 00:53:26 00:54:36 08:36 05:21
981 1823 Clare Williams unattached       F 35 00:54:09 00:54:37 08:43 05:25
982 1631 Debbie Laing unattached       F 40 00:53:45 00:54:38 08:39 05:22
983 878 Tim Lanham unattached       M 45 00:53:47 00:54:39 08:39 05:23
984 2011 Jonathan Elgar unattached       M Snr 00:53:48 00:54:39 08:39 05:23
985 1091 Pieter Van Dijk unattached       M Snr 00:53:25 00:54:40 08:36 05:20
986 779 Richard Hammer unattached       M 40 00:53:52 00:54:40 08:40 05:23
987 227 Edward Wymbs Hillier       M 55 00:54:42 00:54:42 08:48 05:28
988 559 Derek Balsdon unattached       M 65 00:53:01 00:54:43 08:32 05:18
989 1336 Kerry Bond Southampton Running Club 113 38.5   F 40 00:53:10 00:54:44 08:33 05:19
990 1057 Scott Steele unattached       M Snr 00:54:09 00:54:44 08:43 05:25
991 1021 Peter Robinson unattached       M 40 00:53:24 00:54:45 08:36 05:20
992 1447 Helen Barry unattached       F Snr 00:53:35 00:54:46 08:37 05:22
993 675 Barry Davis unattached       M 45 00:53:05 00:54:49 08:33 05:19
994 1033 Rik Sharma unattached       M Snr 00:53:14 00:54:49 08:34 05:19
995 1232 Sharon Gwynn Fareham Crusaders 114 37.9   F 35 00:53:54 00:54:49 08:40 05:23
996 542 Michael Andreou unattached       M Snr 00:53:33 00:54:50 08:37 05:21
997 1315 Gaynor Hughes Poole Runners       F 45 00:53:33 00:54:51 08:37 05:21
998 996 Stuart Pringle unattached       M 40 00:54:19 00:54:52 08:44 05:26
999 761 Arthur Goldsmith unattached       M 45 00:54:24 00:54:54 08:45 05:26
1000 745 Chris Friel unattached       M 35 00:54:21 00:54:55 08:45 05:26
1001 689 James Doel unattached       M 35 00:53:46 00:54:55 08:39 05:23
1002 1704 Andrea Penfold unattached       F Snr 00:54:26 00:54:57 08:46 05:27
1003 752 Mark Gibbard unattached       M 40 00:53:41 00:54:58 08:38 05:22
1004 990 Richard Pond unattached       M 40 00:53:01 00:54:58 08:32 05:18
1005 871 Russell Knight unattached       M 40 00:53:42 00:54:59 08:39 05:22
1006 1733 Sue Rolfe unattached       F 55 00:54:20 00:55:01 08:45 05:26
1007 728 James Farthing unattached       M Snr 00:53:47 00:55:01 08:39 05:23
1008 834 George Howarth unattached       M 50 00:53:29 00:55:01 08:36 05:21
1009 535 Lee Addison unattached       M 35 00:54:22 00:55:04 08:45 05:26
1010 1739 Rosemary Rutter unattached       F Snr 00:53:37 00:55:06 08:38 05:22
1011 1867 Robert Macdonald unattached       M Snr 00:54:14 00:55:08 08:44 05:25
1012 345 Derek Kelly Romsey Road Runners 306 8.7   M 65 00:54:50 00:55:08 08:49 05:29
1013 1316 Laura Clark Portsmouth Joggers 115 37.4   F Snr 00:54:01 00:55:09 08:42 05:24
1014 691 Richard Doling unattached       M 40 00:53:40 00:55:10 08:38 05:22
1015 401 Martyn Banner Stubbington Green 307 8.4   M 50 00:54:33 00:55:12 08:47 05:27
1016 1732 Miranda Rocksmith unattached       F 35 00:53:32 00:55:13 08:37 05:21
1017 833 Brian Howard unattached       M 65 00:54:33 00:55:19 08:47 05:27
1018 1852 Rex Carpenter unattached       M 65 00:54:33 00:55:19 08:47 05:27
1019 208 Jonathan Bossman Hart Road Runners 308 8.1   M 65 00:54:07 00:55:22 08:43 05:25
1020 1024 Duncan Rutter unattached       M 45 00:53:53 00:55:22 08:40 05:23
1021 972 Lester Parry unattached       M 65 00:53:50 00:55:23 08:40 05:23
1022 1257 Sarah Marsh Gosport Roadrunners 116 36.8   F Snr 00:54:17 00:55:24 08:44 05:26
1023 1544 Viki Eldridge unattached       F Snr 00:54:55 00:55:26 08:50 05:30
1024 1043 Sam Smart unattached       M 55 00:54:55 00:55:26 08:50 05:30
1025 1688 Michelle Norris unattached       F 45 00:54:55 00:55:27 08:50 05:30
1026 1341 Helen Mundy Southampton Running Club 117 36.3   F Snr 00:53:56 00:55:27 08:41 05:24
1027 964 George Padelopoulos unattached       M 40 00:55:04 00:55:27 08:52 05:30
1028 1166 Rachel Thornewill City of Portsmouth AC 118 35.7   F 50 00:54:09 00:55:28 08:43 05:25
1029 1158 Susan Ward Benfleet Running Club       F 65 00:54:17 00:55:28 08:44 05:26
1030 563 Peter Barney unattached       M Snr 00:54:45 00:55:29 08:49 05:28
1031 820 Dan Holdaway unattached       M 35 00:54:07 00:55:29 08:43 05:25
1032 962 Andrew Overy unattached       M 50 00:54:12 00:55:31 08:43 05:25
1033 1185 Claire Thompson Denmead Striders 119 35.2   F 35 00:55:09 00:55:33 08:53 05:31
1034 1128 Stephen Wills unattached       M Snr 00:55:01 00:55:34 08:51 05:30
1035 1289 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners 120 34.6   F Snr 00:54:50 00:55:34 08:49 05:29
1036 926 Mark Milner unattached       M 35 00:54:21 00:55:35 08:45 05:26
1037 1880 Tony Ryan Gosport Athletic Club       M 45 00:55:01 00:55:38 08:51 05:30
1038 1100 Christopher Walker unattached       M Snr 00:55:09 00:55:39 08:53 05:31
1039 1912 Peter Forbes unattached       M 50 00:54:43 00:55:40 08:48 05:28
1040 1661 Yvonne McCall unattached       F 35 00:55:23 00:55:41 08:55 05:32
1041 480 Victor Loveday West Wight Road Runners 309 7.8   M 65 00:55:11 00:55:43 08:53 05:31
1042 1515 Rachel Dawkins unattached       F 40 00:55:27 00:55:44 08:55 05:33
1043 183 Stephen Micklewright Gosport Roadrunners 310 7.5   M 45 00:54:06 00:55:44 08:42 05:25
1044 1101 Dave Walker unattached       M 55 00:55:15 00:55:45 08:53 05:31
1045 1879 Melanie Latham Fareham Crusaders 121 34.1   F 35 00:55:08 00:55:45 08:52 05:31
1046 1203 Stephanie Cooley Eastleigh RC 122 33.5   F Snr 00:54:45 00:55:47 08:49 05:28
1047 433 Ian Chalk Team Southampton 311 7.2   M 45 00:55:11 00:55:48 08:53 05:31
1048 1335 Carol Morgan South West Vets AC       F 50 00:55:12 00:55:49 08:53 05:31
1049 1426 Rebecca Adams unattached       F 35 00:54:27 00:55:49 08:46 05:27
1050 1628 Natasha Labram unattached       F Snr 00:54:45 00:55:51 08:49 05:28
1051 1192 Jacqueline Bailey Eastleigh RC 123 33.0   F Snr 00:54:55 00:55:53 08:50 05:30
1052 64 Mark Williams City of Salisbury A&RC 312 6.9   M 65 00:54:34 00:55:54 08:47 05:27
1053 1446 Caroline Barnfield unattached       F 45 00:54:48 00:55:59 08:49 05:29
1054 775 Ian Gubbins unattached       M Snr 00:55:15 00:56:02 08:53 05:31
1055 705 Mark Eade unattached       M 35 00:55:05 00:56:03 08:52 05:31
1056 817 Stuart Hoare unattached       M 40 00:54:41 00:56:05 08:48 05:28
1057 792 Paul Harris unattached       M 45 00:55:22 00:56:05 08:55 05:32
1058 741 Colin Francis unattached       M 35 00:55:27 00:56:07 08:55 05:33
1059 901 Nick Macey unattached       M Snr 00:55:16 00:56:09 08:54 05:32
1060 618 Keith Burkill unattached       M 65 00:54:46 00:56:09 08:49 05:29
1061 687 Daleep Digwa unattached       M 50 00:54:27 00:56:10 08:46 05:27
1062 900 Jamie Lyver unattached       M Snr 00:54:42 00:56:11 08:48 05:28
1063 994 Jim Price unattached       M 35 00:54:47 00:56:12 08:49 05:29
1064 1635 Jessica Lang unattached       F Snr 00:55:08 00:56:14 08:52 05:31
1065 1497 Elise Chester unattached       F 40 00:55:26 00:56:15 08:55 05:33
1066 1769 Samantha Stockley unattached       F 35 00:55:12 00:56:16 08:53 05:31
1067 1520 Lisa Denyer unattached       F 35 00:54:53 00:56:18 08:50 05:29
1068 1263 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Roadrunners 124 32.4   F 45 00:55:17 00:56:18 08:54 05:32
1069 1045 Andrew Smith unattached       M 40 00:54:35 00:56:19 08:47 05:28
1070 1527 Natalie Dixey unattached       F Snr 00:55:27 00:56:20 08:55 05:33
1071 1323 Sarah Thorn Romsey Road Runners 125 31.9   F Snr 00:55:48 00:56:24 08:59 05:35
1072 1705 Hannah Penfold unattached       F Snr 00:54:55 00:56:26 08:50 05:30
1073 1789 Olivia Tregillis unattached       F Snr 00:55:28 00:56:26 08:56 05:33
1074 1393 Melissa Bonas Winchester & District AC 126 31.3   F 35 00:55:29 00:56:27 08:56 05:33
1075 1863 Michaela Carrington unattached       F 40 00:55:17 00:56:30 08:54 05:32
1076 1379 Jenny Ewer Victory AC 127 30.8   F Snr 00:55:13 00:56:31 08:53 05:31
1077 1252 Sharon Clutton Gosport Roadrunners 128 30.2   F 50 00:55:26 00:56:33 08:55 05:33
1078 1375 Sylvia Timms Totton Running Club 129 29.7   F 70 00:55:54 00:56:34 09:00 05:35
1079 1939 Amanda Snell unattached       F 35 00:54:51 00:56:36 08:50 05:29
1080 594 Gavin Breakwell unattached       M Snr 00:55:10 00:56:36 08:53 05:31
1081 634 Spencer Caws unattached       M 35 00:55:22 00:56:37 08:55 05:32
1082 1711 Ann Pocock unattached       F 45 00:55:32 00:56:38 08:56 05:33
1083 804 Terry Hayter unattached       M 65 00:55:31 00:56:38 08:56 05:33
1084 859 Paul Keeley unattached       M 55 00:56:17 00:56:40 09:03 05:38
1085 1429 Collette Allen unattached       F Snr 00:55:11 00:56:40 08:53 05:31
1086 598 James Brierley unattached       M 35 00:56:17 00:56:44 09:03 05:38
1087 1463 Sarah Brierley unattached       F Snr 00:56:17 00:56:44 09:03 05:38
1088 895 Ryan Lowson unattached       M Snr 00:55:40 00:56:44 08:58 05:34
1089 1153 Sandra Blowers Andover AC 130 29.1   F 50 00:55:22 00:56:47 08:55 05:32
1090 174 David Chilvers Gosport Roadrunners 313 6.6   M 45 00:55:31 00:56:48 08:56 05:33
1091 1758 Natalie Smith unattached       F 35 00:55:14 00:56:49 08:53 05:31
1092 131 Gary Turner Eastleigh RC 314 6.3   M 70 00:55:25 00:56:51 08:55 05:32
1093 1772 Tamasyn Streets unattached       F 35 00:55:36 00:56:53 08:57 05:34
1094 880 Tim Leach unattached       M 40 00:55:12 00:56:54 08:53 05:31
1095 1639 Zillah Leach unattached       F 40 00:55:12 00:56:54 08:53 05:31
1096 253 Jeff Oswald Lordshill Road Runners 315 6.0   M 45 00:55:57 00:57:00 09:00 05:36
1097 945 Adrian New unattached       M 50 00:55:53 00:57:01 09:00 05:35
1098 1851 Nicola Wright unattached       F Snr 00:55:42 00:57:02 08:58 05:34
1099 981 Tom Percy unattached       M Snr 00:55:43 00:57:02 08:58 05:34
1100 1651 Zoe Loosemore unattached       F Snr 00:55:44 00:57:02 08:58 05:34
1101 1380 Belinda Harding Victory AC 131 28.6   F 50 00:56:10 00:57:03 09:02 05:37
1102 421 Robert Spencer Stubbington Green 316 5.7   M 50 00:56:25 00:57:05 09:05 05:39
1103 1381 Zita Hobbs Victory AC 132 28.0 411 F Snr 00:55:49 00:57:05 08:59 05:35
1104 178 Verity Faichen unattached       F Snr 00:56:01 00:57:08 09:01 05:36
1105 1254 Shirley Faichen Gosport Roadrunners 133 27.5   F 55 00:56:01 00:57:09 09:01 05:36
1106 877 Jools Langton unattached       M Snr 00:56:14 00:57:11 09:03 05:37
1107 1610 Lesley Hoskins unattached       F 45 00:55:49 00:57:17 08:59 05:35
1108 1183 Julia Revill Denmead Striders 134 26.9   F 65 00:55:52 00:57:17 08:59 05:35
1109 673 Colin D'Arcy-Burt unattached       M Snr 00:56:29 00:57:19 09:05 05:39
1110 1440 Liz Ayling unattached       F Snr 00:55:55 00:57:19 09:00 05:35
1111 770 Richard Green unattached       M Snr 00:56:19 00:57:20 09:04 05:38
1112 931 Guy Morgan unattached       M 55 00:55:44 00:57:21 08:58 05:34
1113 839 Christopher Hutchin unattached       M Snr 00:56:21 00:57:21 09:04 05:38
1114 1459 Belinda Bracegirdle unattached       F Snr 00:56:09 00:57:21 09:02 05:37
1115 1377 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC 135 26.4   F 65 00:56:58 00:57:26 09:10 05:42
1116 989 Martin Poil unattached       M 40 00:56:12 00:57:30 09:03 05:37
1117 1163 Rophina Yeld Chichester Runners       F 45 00:56:50 00:57:32 09:09 05:41
1118 883 Roy Ledger unattached       M 55 00:55:59 00:57:32 09:01 05:36
1119 1330 Victoria Murray City of Salisbury A&RC 136 25.8   F Snr 00:56:33 00:57:32 09:06 05:39
1120 603 David Brown unattached       M 35 00:56:06 00:57:33 09:02 05:37
1121 1456 Valerie Bourges unattached       F Snr 00:57:03 00:57:37 09:11 05:42
1122 680 Tony Day unattached       M 65 00:56:03 00:57:38 09:01 05:36
1123 1666 Louise McNeil unattached       F 35 00:57:19 00:57:39 09:13 05:44
1124 1577 Victoria Griffiths unattached       F 35 00:56:26 00:57:40 09:05 05:39
1125 1781 Elizabeth Thompson unattached       F 40 00:56:41 00:57:41 09:07 05:40
1126 1541 Kathryn Earls unattached       F Snr 00:56:31 00:57:44 09:06 05:39
1127 1948 Jan Baerselman unattached       F 40 00:56:07 00:57:46 09:02 05:37
1128 584 Andy Biro unattached       M 40 00:55:57 00:57:46 09:00 05:36
1129 1290 Rhian Locke Lordshill Road Runners 137 25.3   F Snr 00:56:52 00:57:46 09:09 05:41
1130 1574 Sarah Green unattached       F 40 00:56:32 00:57:46 09:06 05:39
1131 1034 Sushil Sharma unattached       M 55 00:56:14 00:57:49 09:03 05:37
1132 1011 Mark Read-Jones unattached       M 35 00:56:00 00:57:49 09:01 05:36
1133 1774 Clare Stubbs unattached       F Snr 00:56:18 00:57:50 09:04 05:38
1134 1284 Elizabeth Denny Liverpool University AC       F Snr 00:56:31 00:57:51 09:06 05:39
1135 1593 Gez Hasluck unattached       F 50 00:56:14 00:57:54 09:03 05:37
1136 1317 Irene Cruickshank Portsmouth Joggers 138 24.7 467 F 50 00:56:54 00:57:55 09:09 05:41
1137 811 Ben Hibberd unattached       M Snr 00:57:24 00:57:56 09:14 05:44
1138 1508 Paula Corbett unattached       F 35 00:56:38 00:57:58 09:07 05:40
1139 1117 Peter West unattached       M 65 00:57:15 00:58:01 09:13 05:44
1140 622 Kevin Byrne unattached       M 35 00:56:27 00:58:02 09:05 05:39
1141 1814 Charlotte Wells unattached       F Snr 00:56:26 00:58:02 09:05 05:39
1142 1840 David Keller unattached       M Snr 00:57:08 00:58:05 09:12 05:43
1143 460 Nicki Bailey Victory AC 317 5.4   M 50 00:57:52 00:58:06 09:19 05:47
1144 1433 Laura Archer unattached       F Snr 00:57:34 00:58:10 09:16 05:45
1145 1244 Diane Cox Farnham Runners 139 24.2   F 35 00:57:01 00:58:14 09:11 05:42
1146 117 Brian Muddle Eastleigh RC 318 5.1   M 55 00:57:16 00:58:15 09:13 05:44
1147 77 Brian Harris Denmead Striders 319 4.8   M 65 00:57:47 00:58:15 09:18 05:47
1148 1691 Katie O'Dowd unattached       F Snr 00:57:15 00:58:16 09:13 05:44
1149 678 Stephen Dawson unattached       M 50 00:56:56 00:58:18 09:10 05:42
1150 1418 Karen Bolton Women's Running Network       F 45 00:56:47 00:58:25 09:08 05:41
1151 639 Iain Clarke unattached       M 35 00:57:44 00:58:26 09:17 05:46
1152 1603 Suzanne Hicks unattached       F 40 00:57:55 00:58:26 09:19 05:47
1153 616 Mark Burden unattached       M 40 00:57:00 00:58:27 09:10 05:42
1154 1602 Barbara Hibberd unattached       F 65 00:57:56 00:58:28 09:19 05:48
1155 130 Paul Toomer Eastleigh RC 320 4.5   M 50 00:57:40 00:58:29 09:17 05:46
1156 1477 Jeanette Burrows unattached       F 40 00:57:40 00:58:30 09:17 05:46
1157 1575 Anna Greenwell unattached       F Snr 00:57:53 00:58:30 09:19 05:47
1158 1031 James Saunders unattached       M 40 00:57:22 00:58:30 09:14 05:44
1159 1421 Virginia Tidridge Women's Running Network       F 40 00:56:53 00:58:33 09:09 05:41
1160 907 Alan Marsh unattached       M Snr 00:57:14 00:58:35 09:13 05:43
1161 568 Mark Bassom unattached       M 40 00:57:14 00:58:35 09:13 05:43
1162 1292 Vickie O'Leary Lordshill Road Runners 140 23.6   F 35 00:57:02 00:58:37 09:11 05:42
1163 1692 Suzanne O'Gara unattached       F Snr 00:57:50 00:58:44 09:18 05:47
1164 1735 Charlotte Rothery unattached       F Snr 00:57:07 00:58:44 09:12 05:43
1165 1138 Stuart Wyatt unattached       M Snr 00:57:21 00:58:44 09:14 05:44
1166 1695 Danielle Oxbury unattached       F Snr 00:57:37 00:58:46 09:16 05:46
1167 912 Philip McCormick unattached       M Snr 00:57:03 00:58:47 09:11 05:42
1168 707 Thomas Earl unattached       M 45 00:57:26 00:58:50 09:15 05:45
1169 1213 Sue O'Dowd Eastleigh RC 141 23.1   F 50 00:57:49 00:58:51 09:18 05:47
1170 942 David Neave unattached       M 65 00:57:40 00:58:52 09:17 05:46
1171 960 Lee O'Regan unattached       M Snr 00:58:09 00:58:54 09:22 05:49
1172 843 James Jackson unattached       M Snr 00:58:42 00:58:55 09:27 05:52
1173 1360 Victoria Townsend Stubbington Green 142 22.5   F Snr 00:57:38 00:58:57 09:17 05:46
1174 1488 Elizabeth Cave unattached       F 40 00:58:00 00:58:58 09:20 05:48
1175 1548 Lucy Fairbairn unattached       F Snr 00:57:41 00:58:59 09:17 05:46
1176 1177 Chrissy Vallender David Lloyd       F 45 00:58:37 00:59:04 09:26 05:52
1177 1622 Shantelle Kempster unattached       F Snr 00:57:36 00:59:05 09:16 05:46
1178 1517 Louisa De Lange unattached       F Snr 00:58:19 00:59:12 09:23 05:50
1179 714 Thomas Eichhorst unattached       M 40 00:57:34 00:59:12 09:16 05:45
1180 914 Antony McGinnes unattached       M 40 00:57:27 00:59:14 09:15 05:45
1181 724 Brian Ewers unattached       M 35 00:57:48 00:59:15 09:18 05:47
1182 1351 Sandra Abrams Stubbington Green 143 22.0   F 65 00:57:44 00:59:16 09:17 05:46
1183 1559 Adel Forder unattached       F 45 00:58:38 00:59:16 09:26 05:52
1184 1404 Veronica Hoskins Winchester & District AC 144 21.4   F 50 00:58:14 00:59:18 09:22 05:49
1185 1793 Susan Tweddle unattached       F 50 00:57:49 00:59:21 09:18 05:47
1186 1597 Sara Haylett unattached       F 40 00:58:36 00:59:21 09:26 05:52
1187 1343 Donna Ransom Southampton Running Club 145 20.9   F Snr 00:58:53 00:59:21 09:29 05:53
1188 608 Raymond Bryan unattached       M Snr 00:58:10 00:59:22 09:22 05:49
1189 1471 Kelly Bryan unattached       F Snr 00:58:10 00:59:23 09:22 05:49
1190 1434 Lisa Ashdown unattached       F 35 00:58:46 00:59:23 09:27 05:53
1191 1837 Wendy Yelland unattached       F 45 00:58:46 00:59:23 09:27 05:53
1192 786 Nicholas Hardingham unattached       M Snr 00:57:41 00:59:25 09:17 05:46
1193 1224 Jayne Asbury Eastleigh WRN       F Snr 00:57:47 00:59:26 09:18 05:47
1194 1104 Mathew Walker unattached       M 40 00:58:21 00:59:27 09:23 05:50
1195 860 Marc Kelly unattached       M Snr 00:58:22 00:59:27 09:24 05:50
1196 1822 Rosemary Wilkins unattached       F Snr 00:57:45 00:59:27 09:18 05:47
1197 983 Paul Phelps unattached       M 40 00:57:59 00:59:27 09:20 05:48
1198 733 Matt Fitch unattached       M 35 00:58:08 00:59:27 09:21 05:49
1199 1462 Kate Bradd unattached       F 35 00:58:46 00:59:28 09:27 05:53
1200 407 Chris Gallagher Stubbington Green 321 4.2   M 35 00:58:38 00:59:29 09:26 05:52
1201 545 Peter Angel unattached       M 65 00:57:56 00:59:29 09:19 05:48
1202 1452 Gillian Billings unattached       F 35 00:58:40 00:59:30 09:26 05:52
1203 1625 Samantha Kirby unattached       F 35 00:58:00 00:59:31 09:20 05:48
1204 1779 Carol Thomas unattached       F 45 00:58:31 00:59:33 09:25 05:51
1205 1457 Michelle Bowers unattached       F 35 00:58:45 00:59:36 09:27 05:53
1206 69 Graham Jones Civil Service Sports       M 65 00:58:34 00:59:36 09:26 05:51
1207 1547 Kerri Ewan unattached       F 35 00:58:51 00:59:40 09:28 05:53
1208 1500 Danielle Clark unattached       F Snr 00:58:16 00:59:40 09:23 05:50
1209 1493 Amanda Charles-Smith unattached       F 35 00:58:52 00:59:41 09:28 05:53
1210 2013 Stuart Beale Hampshire Police       M Snr 00:58:18 00:59:42 09:23 05:50
1211 193 Alan Swanton Hampshire Police       M 35 00:59:24 00:59:43 09:34 05:56
1212 188 Ben Housley Hampshire Police       M Snr 00:59:43 00:59:43 09:37 05:58
1213 1274 Leonora Stovell Hardley Runners 146 20.3   F 50 00:58:33 00:59:45 09:25 05:51
1214 1385 Nicola Stott Victory AC 147 19.8   F 40 00:58:29 00:59:46 09:25 05:51
1215 1562 Georgina Franks unattached       F 35 00:58:05 00:59:47 09:21 05:48
1216 181 Rob Hale Gosport Roadrunners 322 3.9   M 35 00:58:08 00:59:47 09:21 05:49
1217 1545 Cassandra Elliott unattached       F Snr 00:58:45 00:59:49 09:27 05:53
1218 651 Stephen Congalton unattached       M 40 00:59:15 00:59:49 09:32 05:55
1219 928 Victoria Moore unattached       F 35 00:58:31 00:59:52 09:25 05:51
1220 1563 Emma French unattached       F Snr 00:59:15 00:59:55 09:32 05:55
1221 1005 Roy Ramsier unattached       M 70 00:58:25 00:59:56 09:24 05:50
1222 1808 Anne Waters unattached       F 50 00:58:47 00:59:56 09:28 05:53
1223 1647 Kirsty Limbert unattached       F Snr 00:58:18 00:59:56 09:23 05:50
1224 1494 Sam Charlesworth unattached       F 35 00:58:58 00:59:57 09:29 05:54
1225 1748 Cheryl Scarr unattached       F 40 00:59:26 00:59:57 09:34 05:57
1226 610 Nigel Budgen unattached       M 40 00:59:09 01:00:01 09:31 05:55
1227 652 Stephen Cook unattached       M 40 00:58:41 01:00:03 09:27 05:52
1228 589 Sandor Boka unattached       M 45 00:58:32 01:00:05 09:25 05:51
1229 551 Sudesh Bains unattached       M 45 00:59:13 01:00:08 09:32 05:55
1230 1017 Dean Richens unattached       M 35 00:59:06 01:00:09 09:31 05:55
1231 1320 Carmen Scales Portsmouth Joggers 148 19.2   F 35 00:58:29 01:00:10 09:25 05:51
1232 1657 Alyson Marlow unattached       F 40 00:59:05 01:00:11 09:31 05:54
1233 355 John Randles Ryde Harriers 323 3.6   M 45 00:59:49 01:00:14 09:38 05:59
1234 1697 Katy Palacio unattached       F 35 00:59:01 01:00:15 09:30 05:54
1235 935 Steve Morgan unattached       M 50 00:58:54 01:00:16 09:29 05:53
1236 1623 Carla Khan unattached       F Snr 00:59:22 01:00:17 09:33 05:56
1237 1698 Hayley Parker unattached       F Snr 00:59:17 01:00:20 09:32 05:56
1238 1899 Stephanie Chapman-Sheath unattached       F 40 00:59:17 01:00:23 09:32 05:56
1239 1038 Michael Simpson unattached       M Snr 00:59:50 01:00:24 09:38 05:59
1240 1664 Claire McMahon unattached       F Snr 00:58:55 01:00:24 09:29 05:53
1241 1455 Sharon Bondsfield unattached       F 40 00:59:14 01:00:26 09:32 05:55
1242 1487 Nicola Cattell unattached       F 35 00:59:42 01:00:26 09:36 05:58
1243 951 Christopher Oakley unattached       M Snr 00:58:46 01:00:29 09:27 05:53
1244 1868 Lauren Udall unattached       F Snr 00:59:18 01:00:34 09:33 05:56
1245 1684 Sharon Netley unattached       F 40 00:59:34 01:00:35 09:35 05:57
1246 1609 Emily Hosier unattached       F Snr 00:59:27 01:00:35 09:34 05:57
1247 1491 Leanne Chapman unattached       F Snr 00:59:27 01:00:36 09:34 05:57
1248 956 Eddie Oliver unattached       M 45 00:59:01 01:00:37 09:30 05:54
1249 819 Conrad Hoe unattached       M 45 00:59:17 01:00:38 09:32 05:56
1250 894 Mark Lowman unattached       M 40 01:00:27 01:00:44 09:44 06:03
1251 1780 Alicia Thompson unattached       F Snr 01:00:27 01:00:44 09:44 06:03
1252 1582 Christine Guppy unattached       F 35 01:00:26 01:00:46 09:44 06:03
1253 1745 Louise Sarton unattached       F 35 01:00:26 01:00:46 09:44 06:03
1254 1070 Trevor Swift unattached       M 40 00:59:21 01:00:47 09:33 05:56
1255 807 Andrew Heather unattached       M 50 01:00:03 01:00:47 09:40 06:00
1256 1689 Justine Nutbeam unattached       F 40 00:59:39 01:00:49 09:36 05:58
1257 189 Andy Barnard Hampshire Fire       M Snr 00:59:17 01:00:50 09:32 05:56
1258 607 Michael Brown unattached       M 35 01:00:42 01:00:52 09:46 06:04
1259 198 Mark Darcy Hardley Runners 324 3.3   M Snr 00:59:35 01:00:53 09:35 05:58
1260 243 Phil Angell Lordshill Road Runners 325 3.0   M 65 00:59:18 01:00:53 09:33 05:56
1261 1572 Lou Gower unattached       F 35 00:59:26 01:00:54 09:34 05:57
1262 1871 Denise Francis Gosport Roadrunners 149 18.7   F 55 00:59:48 01:00:56 09:37 05:59
1263 660 Mark Crane unattached       M 45 00:59:22 01:00:58 09:33 05:56
1264 1327 Bridget Lewis Ryde Harriers 150 18.1 511 F 45 00:59:46 01:00:59 09:37 05:59
1265 1309 Fiona Ferenczy Poole AC 151 17.6   F 45 00:59:28 01:01:01 09:34 05:57
1266 1723 Hannah Rees unattached       F 35 00:59:42 01:01:01 09:36 05:58
1267 921 Steve Middleton unattached       M Snr 00:59:36 01:01:02 09:36 05:58
1268 252 Roy McLoughlin Lordshill Road Runners 326 2.7   M 65 00:59:19 01:01:05 09:33 05:56
1269 1608 Michele Horn unattached       F 40 01:00:19 01:01:06 09:42 06:02
1270 631 Mark Casey unattached       M 35 00:59:35 01:01:07 09:35 05:58
1271 1518 Sophie Deas unattached       F Snr 00:59:29 01:01:07 09:34 05:57
1272 1921 Steven Dowse unattached       M 40 00:59:43 01:01:09 09:37 05:58
1273 1618 Carrie Jones unattached       F 35 01:00:21 01:01:11 09:43 06:02
1274 1071 Ian Worsfold unattached       M Snr 00:59:31 01:01:12 09:35 05:57
1275 785 Richard Harding unattached       M Snr 00:59:40 01:01:15 09:36 05:58
1276 1752 Carol Sergeant unattached       F 35 01:00:08 01:01:20 09:41 06:01
1277 484 Edward Szary Weymouth St Paul's Harriers       M 50 00:59:47 01:01:21 09:37 05:59
1278 1824 Helen Williams unattached       F Snr 00:59:58 01:01:23 09:39 06:00
1279 1556 Claire Fleming unattached       F 35 01:00:01 01:01:25 09:40 06:00
1280 1258 Sarette Martin Gosport Roadrunners 152 17.0   F 35 01:00:00 01:01:25 09:39 06:00
1281 374 Raymond Gee Southampton Running Club 327 2.4   M 80 00:59:58 01:01:30 09:39 06:00
1282 1313 Jane Chandler Poole Runners       F 50 01:00:52 01:01:31 09:48 06:05
1283 1804 Helen Ward unattached       F 40 01:00:18 01:01:34 09:42 06:02
1284 1571 Katie Goddard unattached       F 45 00:59:55 01:01:36 09:39 06:00
1285 1626 Clare Knight unattached       F 45 00:59:54 01:01:37 09:38 05:59
1286 813 Geoffrey Hill unattached       M 45 01:00:16 01:01:41 09:42 06:02
1287 1905 Lorraine Broadhurst South Ribble       F 35 01:00:29 01:01:44 09:44 06:03
1288 991 Adam Poppleton unattached       M 35 01:00:48 01:01:44 09:47 06:05
1289 128 Martin Slater Eastleigh RC 328 2.1   M 50 01:00:54 01:01:48 09:48 06:05
1290 1233 Angela Hardwick Fareham Crusaders 153 16.5   F 45 01:00:56 01:01:52 09:48 06:06
1291 1480 Tara Byrne unattached       F 35 01:00:18 01:01:55 09:42 06:02
1292 1720 Ruth Radband unattached       F 35 01:00:38 01:01:56 09:45 06:04
1293 1727 Diane Rice-Adams unattached       F 45 01:00:31 01:01:59 09:44 06:03
1294 1561 Clare Foster unattached       F Snr 01:00:28 01:01:59 09:44 06:03
1295 662 Matthew Crebo unattached       M Snr 01:00:24 01:02:00 09:43 06:02
1296 1568 Sara Gilbert unattached       F 45 01:00:14 01:02:00 09:42 06:01
1297 800 Graham Hastings unattached       M 35 01:00:19 01:02:00 09:42 06:02
1298 941 Stephen Mould unattached       M 45 01:00:19 01:02:01 09:42 06:02
1299 1543 Ellen Elcock unattached       F 35 01:00:53 01:02:04 09:48 06:05
1300 1265 Jan Anglim Hardley Runners 154 15.9   F 65 01:00:44 01:02:04 09:46 06:04
1301 1583 Jackie Halliday unattached       F 40 01:00:21 01:02:07 09:43 06:02
1302 1387 Carol Tolfrey Victory AC 155 15.4   F 65 01:00:50 01:02:07 09:47 06:05
1303 1299 Zuzana Sebestyen New Forest Runners 156 14.8   F Snr 01:01:10 01:02:12 09:51 06:07
1304 1738 Eleanor Rutter unattached       F 45 01:01:11 01:02:16 09:51 06:07
1305 870 James Knight unattached       M Snr 01:00:42 01:02:25 09:46 06:04
1306 1806 Tamsyn Warde unattached       F 35 01:00:43 01:02:25 09:46 06:04
1307 1956 Andy Thomas unattached       M 45 01:01:02 01:02:26 09:49 06:06
1308 2009 Vanessa Small unattached       F 35 01:02:00 01:02:27 09:59 06:12
1309 2002 Susan Barrett Gosport Roadrunners 157 14.3   F 40 01:02:27 01:02:28 10:03 06:15
1310 1120 John Wheatley unattached       M 45 01:00:50 01:02:34 09:47 06:05
1311 1901 Colin Miller unattached       M 65 01:01:55 01:02:39 09:58 06:12
1312 1259 Joanne McBride Gosport Roadrunners 158 13.7   F 35 01:01:36 01:02:40 09:55 06:10
1313 1486 Kristie Cataffo unattached       F 35 01:01:22 01:02:41 09:53 06:08
1314 893 Paul Lovegrove unattached       M Snr 01:02:06 01:02:42 10:00 06:13
1315 1792 Clare Tweddle unattached       F Snr 01:01:11 01:02:42 09:51 06:07
1316 1875 Howard Beckett unattached       M 40 01:01:08 01:02:42 09:50 06:07
1317 1537 Natalie Dunford unattached       F Snr 01:02:19 01:02:42 10:02 06:14
1318 1436 Michelle Ashley unattached       F 40 01:01:23 01:02:43 09:53 06:08
1319 1569 May Glover Gunn unattached       F Snr 01:01:12 01:02:46 09:51 06:07
1320 1885 Jane Gale unattached       F 50 01:01:38 01:02:50 09:55 06:10
1321 1886 Alex Gale unattached       M Snr 01:01:38 01:02:50 09:55 06:10
1322 1139 William Wyles unattached       M 35 01:01:10 01:02:53 09:51 06:07
1323 1428 Sandra Alexander unattached       F 40 01:01:38 01:02:54 09:55 06:10
1324 1552 Michelle Fisher unattached       F 40 01:02:00 01:02:54 09:59 06:12
1325 1209 Gemma Killen Eastleigh RC 159 13.2   F Snr 01:01:28 01:02:56 09:54 06:09
1326 649 Geoffrey Collins unattached       M 50 01:01:22 01:03:08 09:53 06:08
1327 1502 Joanne Clements unattached       F 40 01:02:08 01:03:09 10:00 06:13
1328 1650 Katie Litchfield unattached       F Snr 01:02:19 01:03:12 10:02 06:14
1329 1448 Jane Beasley unattached       F 35 01:02:18 01:03:12 10:02 06:14
1330 1513 Justine Dalley unattached       F Snr 01:01:41 01:03:13 09:56 06:10
1331 1815 Jenny Wells unattached       F 40 01:01:43 01:03:13 09:56 06:10
1332 1624 Catherine Kingston unattached       F Snr 01:03:00 01:03:17 10:08 06:18
1333 1234 Lindsey Hubbard Fareham Crusaders 160 12.6   F 45 01:02:53 01:03:19 10:07 06:17
1334 1743 Fiona Sandford unattached       F Snr 01:02:38 01:03:19 10:05 06:16
1335 1674 Mariaan Moody unattached       F Snr 01:02:38 01:03:19 10:05 06:16
1336 1686 Perina Newman unattached       F Snr 01:01:41 01:03:20 09:56 06:10
1337 747 Richard Frost unattached       M 40 01:01:47 01:03:21 09:57 06:11
1338 1629 Andrea Labrum unattached       F 35 01:02:21 01:03:21 10:02 06:14
1339 940 Christopher Moss unattached       M Snr 01:01:38 01:03:22 09:55 06:10
1340 1795 Jane Upton unattached       F 45 01:02:13 01:03:23 10:01 06:13
1341 1133 Colin Woodcock unattached       M 35 01:02:04 01:03:25 09:59 06:12
1342 1838 Sally Young unattached       F 55 01:02:23 01:03:28 10:02 06:14
1343 1019 William Rivenberg unattached       M Snr 01:02:06 01:03:31 10:00 06:13
1344 1744 Kate Sankey unattached       F Snr 01:01:56 01:03:40 09:58 06:12
1345 1536 Eleni Dunford unattached       F 45 01:03:18 01:03:42 10:11 06:20
1346 1759 Sandra Smith unattached       F 40 01:02:10 01:03:44 10:00 06:13
1347 1437 Debbie Ashthorpe unattached       F 40 01:02:10 01:03:44 10:00 06:13
1348 1560 Rachel Forrester unattached       F Snr 01:02:29 01:03:45 10:03 06:15
1349 2015 Ashley Joy unattached       M Snr 01:02:08 01:03:48 10:00 06:13
1350 1283 Judith Scott LA Fitness Southampton       F 50 01:02:21 01:03:48 10:02 06:14
1351 1107 Kevin Warne unattached       M 40 01:02:13 01:03:49 10:01 06:13
1352 1790 Julia Tribbeck unattached       F 40 01:03:11 01:03:51 10:10 06:19
1353 1818 Helen Wheelwright unattached       F 50 01:02:23 01:03:52 10:02 06:14
1354 1954 Matthew Archer unattached       M Snr 01:02:29 01:03:57 10:03 06:15
1355 1554 Claire Fitzhenry unattached       F Snr 01:02:19 01:03:57 10:02 06:14
1356 1501 Joanne Clarke unattached       F Snr 01:03:16 01:03:58 10:11 06:20
1357 1581 Zoe Gunning unattached       F Snr 01:02:21 01:03:59 10:02 06:14
1358 890 David Littler unattached       M Snr 01:03:18 01:03:59 10:11 06:20
1359 1587 Rachel Harbour unattached       F Snr 01:02:51 01:04:01 10:07 06:17
1360 1918 Alexander Coles unattached       M Snr 01:02:44 01:04:03 10:06 06:16
1361 1687 Kay Nicholls unattached       F 45 01:02:39 01:04:04 10:05 06:16
1362 1726 Catherine Reid unattached       F Snr 01:03:10 01:04:05 10:10 06:19
1363 1667 Erika Meades unattached       F 40 01:02:44 01:04:09 10:06 06:16
1364 1825 Joanne Williams unattached       F 35 01:02:49 01:04:12 10:07 06:17
1365 203 Geoff Mills Hardley Runners 329 1.8   M 70 01:02:42 01:04:12 10:05 06:16
1366 151 Mick MacEnri Fareham Crusaders 330 1.5   M 50 01:03:21 01:04:15 10:12 06:20
1367 1588 Ruth Harding unattached       F 40 01:03:17 01:04:17 10:11 06:20
1368 1782 Noreen Thomson unattached       F 45 01:03:03 01:04:19 10:09 06:18
1369 1269 Andrea Dyde Hardley Runners 161 12.1   F 50 01:02:49 01:04:20 10:07 06:17
1370 1111 Graham Watts unattached       M 40 01:03:22 01:04:22 10:12 06:20
1371 1346 Rebecca Yorke Southampton Running Sisters 162 11.5   F Snr 01:02:40 01:04:22 10:05 06:16
1372 1949 Manish Bansal unattached       M Snr 01:03:49 01:04:23 10:16 06:23
1373 1538 Tina Dyet unattached       F Snr 01:03:52 01:04:27 10:17 06:23
1374 1578 Emma Grimes unattached       F Snr 01:03:46 01:04:30 10:16 06:23
1375 1490 Jane Chapman unattached       F 45 01:04:04 01:04:31 10:19 06:24
1376 1542 Elizabeth Eastham unattached       F 45 01:02:52 01:04:33 10:07 06:17
1377 709 Richard Eastham unattached       M 45 01:02:51 01:04:33 10:07 06:17
1378 1883 Richard Dunn unattached       M Snr 01:03:57 01:04:33 10:18 06:24
1379 1660 Catherine Maxfield unattached       F 40 01:03:53 01:04:40 10:17 06:23
1380 1530 Heather Douglas unattached       F Snr 01:03:53 01:04:40 10:17 06:23
1381 1498 Hayley Chick unattached       F Snr 01:03:14 01:04:43 10:11 06:19
1382 1941 Jonathan Everett unattached       M Snr 01:04:43 01:04:43 10:25 06:28
1383 1539 Fay Eames unattached       F Snr 01:04:44 01:04:44 10:25 06:28
1384 1438 Karen Ashton unattached       F 35 01:03:45 01:04:54 10:16 06:22
1385 1785 Bernadette Topham unattached       F 45 01:03:54 01:04:55 10:17 06:23
1386 1398 Gail Doran Winchester & District AC 163 11.0   F 35 01:03:16 01:04:56 10:11 06:20
1387 1060 Colin Stokes unattached       M 40 01:03:38 01:04:59 10:14 06:22
1388 1226 Sarah Burnham Fareham Crusaders 164 10.4   F Snr 01:04:07 01:05:03 10:19 06:25
1389 1414 Virginia Thorp Winchester & District AC 165 9.9   F 40 01:03:23 01:05:03 10:12 06:20
1390 1503 Emily Clemson unattached       F Snr 01:04:01 01:05:07 10:18 06:24
1391 573 Graham Bell unattached       M 40 01:03:36 01:05:11 10:14 06:22
1392 1225 Susan Batchelor Fareham Crusaders 166 9.3   F 40 01:04:16 01:05:12 10:21 06:26
1393 1755 Kim Skene unattached       F 45 01:03:55 01:05:12 10:17 06:23
1394 1707 Johanna Perry unattached       F 35 01:04:09 01:05:15 10:19 06:25
1395 1004 Mark Ramsier unattached       M 45 01:03:44 01:05:16 10:15 06:22
1396 1546 Alison Everett unattached       F 35 01:03:34 01:05:17 10:14 06:21
1397 1881 Glenda Rees unattached       F 65 01:04:08 01:05:17 10:19 06:25
1398 808 Marcus Henderson unattached       M 45 01:03:34 01:05:17 10:14 06:21
1399 1013 Melvyn Rees unattached       M 65 01:04:09 01:05:18 10:19 06:25
1400 1685 Karen New unattached       F 50 01:03:51 01:05:21 10:17 06:23
1401 1223 Andrea Williamson Eastleigh RC 167 8.8   F 40 01:04:19 01:05:22 10:21 06:26
1402 1215 Linda Read Eastleigh RC 168 8.2   F 65 01:04:19 01:05:22 10:21 06:26
1403 532 Trevor Adams unattached       M 45 01:04:07 01:05:27 10:19 06:25
1404 1654 Ronan Ball unattached       M 45 01:04:01 01:05:31 10:18 06:24
1405 1474 Susan Burford unattached       F 45 01:04:24 01:05:33 10:22 06:26
1406 1585 Emma Hampton unattached       F Snr 01:04:23 01:05:33 10:22 06:26
1407 1658 Lisa Massingham unattached       F 35 01:04:49 01:05:34 10:26 06:29
1408 1633 Sam Diggory unattached       F Snr 01:04:15 01:05:48 10:20 06:26
1409 1637 Lucy Larner unattached       F Snr 01:05:27 01:05:50 10:32 06:33
1410 726 Jon Farnsworth unattached       M 50 01:05:39 01:05:59 10:34 06:34
1411 1799 Katie Walding unattached       F 35 01:04:26 01:06:06 10:22 06:27
1412 1222 Rebecca Webb Eastleigh RC 169 7.7   F Snr 01:04:40 01:06:07 10:24 06:28
1413 1694 Gilly Ostler unattached       F 65 01:05:15 01:06:10 10:30 06:31
1414 1337 Ros Bradbury Southampton Running Club 170 7.1   F 45 01:04:41 01:06:13 10:25 06:28
1415 731 Robert Field unattached       M 55 01:05:37 01:06:15 10:34 06:34
1416 1507 Lucy Coppin unattached       F 40 01:04:37 01:06:16 10:24 06:28
1417 1734 Kelly Rose unattached       F Snr 01:04:49 01:06:17 10:26 06:29
1418 1796 Dawn Vaughan unattached       F 45 01:05:04 01:06:17 10:28 06:30
1419 72 Steve Packham David Lloyd       M 50 01:05:49 01:06:18 10:36 06:35
1420 267 Trevor Neal New Forest Runners 331 1.2   M 65 01:04:39 01:06:18 10:24 06:28
1421 79 Gordon Lewis Denmead Striders 332 0.9   M 35 01:05:06 01:06:20 10:29 06:31
1422 1724 Donna Reeves unattached       F 35 01:04:54 01:06:24 10:27 06:29
1423 1534 Liz Duffin unattached       F 45 01:04:46 01:06:27 10:25 06:29
1424 1136 Andy Wright unattached       M 35 01:04:59 01:06:30 10:27 06:30
1425 1512 Sian Dallaway unattached       F Snr 01:05:00 01:06:30 10:28 06:30
1426 583 Ian Bird unattached       M 35 01:04:48 01:06:34 10:26 06:29
1427 1531 Joanna Douglas unattached       F 35 01:05:54 01:06:41 10:36 06:35
1428 1262 Sue Tingley Gosport Roadrunners 171 6.6   F 55 01:05:19 01:06:43 10:31 06:32
1429 1475 Wendy Burley unattached       F 50 01:06:11 01:06:43 10:39 06:37
1430 1288 Alice Fox Lordshill Road Runners 172 6.0   F Snr 01:05:41 01:06:49 10:34 06:34
1431 1831 Amanda Woolven unattached       F 40 01:05:26 01:06:52 10:32 06:33
1432 1719 Lorraine Pullen unattached       F Snr 01:05:42 01:06:55 10:34 06:34
1433 1756 Amanda Skilton unattached       F 35 01:05:16 01:06:56 10:30 06:32
1434 934 Sam Morgan unattached       M 45 01:05:34 01:06:56 10:33 06:33
1435 1767 Alison Stamford unattached       F 35 01:05:31 01:06:58 10:33 06:33
1436 1600 Lisa Henser unattached       F 40 01:05:31 01:06:58 10:33 06:33
1437 1614 Rebecca Hyland unattached       F Snr 01:05:59 01:07:09 10:37 06:36
1438 1201 Carol Collins Eastleigh RC 173 5.5   F 45 01:05:34 01:07:09 10:33 06:33
1439 1483 Jane Cannon unattached       F 40 01:06:39 01:07:10 10:44 06:40
1440 1473 Francesca Burfield unattached       F 45 01:06:39 01:07:10 10:44 06:40
1441 783 David Harding unattached       M Snr 01:05:38 01:07:13 10:34 06:34
1442 1432 Laura Andrews unattached       F Snr 01:05:51 01:07:19 10:36 06:35
1443 769 Chris Green unattached       M 45 01:05:51 01:07:24 10:36 06:35
1444 1621 Carrie-Ann Kempster unattached       F Snr 01:05:57 01:07:27 10:37 06:36
1445 1449 Samantha Bell unattached       F 35 01:05:51 01:07:29 10:36 06:35
1446 375 Ian Gray Southampton Running Club 333 0.6   M 40 01:05:52 01:07:29 10:36 06:35
1447 1601 Pauline Herd unattached       F 55 01:05:50 01:07:30 10:36 06:35
1448 2014 Clare Lewis unattached       F Snr 01:05:51 01:07:30 10:36 06:35
1449 1566 Helen Fry unattached       F 40 01:06:05 01:07:36 10:38 06:36
1450 1953 Debbie Kingston unattached       F 35 01:05:59 01:07:37 10:37 06:36
1451 1641 Joanne Lee unattached       F 35 01:06:51 01:07:46 10:46 06:41
1452 1256 Kathleen King Gosport Roadrunners 174 4.9   F 65 01:06:27 01:07:52 10:42 06:39
1453 1237 Liz MacEnri Fareham Crusaders 175 4.4   F 50 01:06:58 01:07:54 10:47 06:42
1454 1505 Helen Collins unattached       F Snr 01:06:58 01:07:54 10:47 06:42
1455 1820 Sam White unattached       F Snr 01:06:28 01:07:56 10:42 06:39
1456 1442 Reena Baksh unattached       F 35 01:07:24 01:08:00 10:51 06:44
1457 1521 Sarah Derrick unattached       F Snr 01:07:03 01:08:08 10:47 06:42
1458 1642 Cristina Leotta unattached       F 35 01:07:03 01:08:09 10:47 06:42
1459 1676 Debbie Morley unattached       F Snr 01:07:26 01:08:09 10:51 06:45
1460 1798 Juliet Vos unattached       F Snr 01:06:46 01:08:11 10:45 06:41
1461 663 Adrian Cross unattached       M 50 01:06:52 01:08:24 10:46 06:41
1462 1443 Lauren Balchin unattached       F 50 01:07:05 01:08:24 10:48 06:43
1463 1690 Victoria Oakey unattached       F Snr 01:06:57 01:08:27 10:46 06:42
1464 1390 Audine Atyeo Wessex Road Runners       F 40 01:07:41 01:08:29 10:54 06:46
1465 1653 Karen Luke unattached       F 35 01:07:31 01:08:33 10:52 06:45
1466 1659 Penny Matthews unattached       F 55 01:07:32 01:08:36 10:52 06:45
1467 1604 Magaret Hill unattached       F 55 01:07:14 01:08:37 10:49 06:43
1468 1551 Kirsty Fawcett unattached       F Snr 01:07:41 01:08:43 10:54 06:46
1469 1725 Stephanie Reeves unattached       F Snr 01:07:22 01:08:46 10:50 06:44
1470 1952 Philip Kingston unattached       M 35 01:07:22 01:09:00 10:50 06:44
1471 1730 Jennifer Ride unattached       F Snr 01:07:28 01:09:01 10:51 06:45
1472 1834 Samantha Wynn unattached       F 45 01:07:29 01:09:01 10:52 06:45
1473 1193 Sue Boote Eastleigh RC 176 3.8   F 55 01:07:50 01:09:03 10:55 06:47
1474 1819 Helen White unattached       F 45 01:08:23 01:09:08 11:00 06:50
1475 1529 Elizabeth Donegan unattached       F 40 01:08:08 01:09:09 10:58 06:49
1476 1555 Jennifer Fitzhenry unattached       F 45 01:09:14 01:09:14 11:09 06:55
1477 1607 Debra Holt unattached       F 45 01:08:39 01:09:24 11:03 06:52
1478 1708 Louise Pike unattached       F Snr 01:09:10 01:09:28 11:08 06:55
1479 1728 Hayley Richardson unattached       F Snr 01:08:15 01:09:38 10:59 06:49
1480 1776 Claire Sykes unattached       F 35 01:08:34 01:09:43 11:02 06:51
1481 1599 Julia Heads unattached       F Snr 01:08:37 01:09:50 11:03 06:52
1482 1461 Tracey Bradbury unattached       F Snr 01:08:37 01:09:50 11:03 06:52
1483 1778 Amanda Thomas unattached       F 35 01:08:08 01:09:55 10:58 06:49
1484 1643 Emma Leslie unattached       F Snr 01:08:59 01:09:59 11:06 06:54
1485 1638 Deborah Layton unattached       F 40 01:08:21 01:10:00 11:00 06:50
1486 1127 Paul Williamson unattached       M Snr 01:08:47 01:10:10 11:04 06:53
1487 1579 Zoe Grundy unattached       F Snr 01:08:47 01:10:10 11:04 06:53
1488 841 Donald Ingram unattached       M 40 01:08:43 01:10:11 11:04 06:52
1489 1842 Oscar Mardell unattached       M Snr 01:09:39 01:10:15 11:13 06:58
1490 466 Robert Davies Victory AC 334 0.3   M 65 01:09:00 01:10:34 11:06 06:54
1491 672 Mark Dallimore unattached       M 35 01:09:01 01:10:44 11:06 06:54
1492 1866 Gaynor Brindley Eastleigh RC 177 3.3   F 45 01:09:45 01:10:47 11:14 06:58
1493 1910 Marilyn Lewer Runbritain.com       F 35 01:09:05 01:10:51 11:07 06:55
1494 902 Michael Maguire unattached       M 40 01:09:59 01:10:52 11:16 07:00
1495 854 Darren Jones unattached       M 35 01:10:30 01:11:05 11:21 07:03
1496 1683 Jackie Neil unattached       F Snr 01:09:25 01:11:06 11:10 06:57
1497 943 Craig Neil unattached       M 35 01:09:26 01:11:07 11:10 06:57
1498 1514 Amy D'Arcy-Burt unattached       F Snr 01:10:19 01:11:08 11:19 07:02
1499 1696 Kelly Page unattached       F Snr 01:11:06 01:12:28 11:27 07:07
1500 1677 Jo Morley unattached       F 35 01:11:23 01:12:34 11:29 07:08
1501 1761 Katy Sperling unattached       F Snr 01:12:04 01:12:39 11:36 07:12
1502 1422 Angela Wallis Women's Running Network       F Snr 01:11:17 01:12:58 11:28 07:08
1503 1495 Rachel Charrett unattached       F Snr 01:11:26 01:13:01 11:30 07:09
1504 1206 Suzanne Hines Eastleigh RC 178 2.7   F 55 01:12:00 01:13:14 11:35 07:12
1505 974 Michael Peacock unattached       M 65 01:11:46 01:13:17 11:33 07:11
1506 1384 Mary Short Victory AC 179 2.2   F 45 01:12:01 01:13:19 11:35 07:12
1507 1565 Pat Friel unattached       F 65 01:12:56 01:13:29 11:44 07:18
1508 1326 Christine Law Ryde Harriers 180 1.6   F 65 01:12:31 01:13:44 11:40 07:15
1509 1540 Susan Earl unattached       F 45 01:12:27 01:13:50 11:40 07:15
1510 1606 Karen Hoggan unattached       F 45 01:12:11 01:13:53 11:37 07:13
1511 1328 Christine Powell Ryde Harriers 181 1.1   F 55 01:12:44 01:13:57 11:42 07:16
1512 1499 Karen Chick unattached       F Snr 01:12:33 01:14:00 11:41 07:15
1513 1616 Jane-Anne Jamieson unattached       F 35 01:13:17 01:14:08 11:48 07:20
1514 1706 Christine Perrior unattached       F 50 01:12:36 01:14:13 11:41 07:16
1515 826 Dale Hooper unattached       M 45 01:13:30 01:14:14 11:50 07:21
1516 1584 Lisa Halsall unattached       F Snr 01:12:57 01:14:21 11:44 07:18
1517 1032 Gordon Sellick unattached       M 70 01:12:50 01:14:34 11:43 07:17
1518 1807 Kay Warne unattached       F 40 01:13:20 01:14:57 11:48 07:20
1519 1478 Amy Butler unattached       F Snr 01:13:48 01:15:16 11:53 07:23
1520 1670 Joanne Miller unattached       F Snr 01:14:38 01:16:15 12:01 07:28
1521 1827 Claire Winterford unattached       F 35 01:14:46 01:16:24 12:02 07:29
1522 1321 Jackie Astley Reading Roadrunners       F 55 01:14:47 01:16:32 12:02 07:29
1523 1763 Kayleigh Spracklen unattached       F Snr 01:14:48 01:16:33 12:02 07:29
1524 1238 Jane Savage Fareham Crusaders 182 0.5   F 35 01:15:37 01:16:33 12:10 07:34
1525 1836 Andrea Yeates unattached       F Snr 01:18:14 01:18:40 12:35 07:49
1526 605 Jon Brown unattached       M 45 01:17:40 01:19:13 12:30 07:46
1527 1131 Paul Winterford unattached       M 40 01:18:04 01:19:41 12:34 07:48
1528 1511 Theresa Crane unattached       F 50 01:18:04 01:19:41 12:34 07:48
1529 1267 Ann Bruce-Low Hardley Runners 183 0   F 65 01:19:00 01:20:09 12:43 07:54
1530 1596 Lisa Hatt unattached       F 35 01:19:48 01:21:28 12:51 07:59
1531 259 Bruce Davidson New Forest Runners 335 0   M 80 01:23:08 01:24:53 13:23 08:19
1532 1485 Teena Castle unattached       F 50 01:23:37 01:25:17 13:27 08:22
1533 1944 Kelly Crosswell unattached       F Snr 01:25:17 01:25:56 13:44 08:32
1534 1943 Teresa Crosswell unattached       F 45 01:25:17 01:25:56 13:44 08:32
1535 1644 Aimee Letch unattached       F Snr 01:25:09 01:26:37 13:42 08:31
1536 1809 Victoria Watts unattached       F Snr 01:25:57 01:26:57 13:50 08:36